Entrants list: NISSC Boys Events
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Thomas Fraser
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Jack Milmine
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Jack Milmine
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
GLDW
Coached by: Jack Milmine
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Olivia Adams & Franklin Hamilton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
HAUR
Coached by: Olivia Adams & Franklin Hamilton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Oliver Tyro
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Oliver Tyro
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
KGCA
Coached by: Oliver Tyro
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Auckland
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Pedro Figueira & Rex Jones
Boat: Tupuola
Boat: Tupuola
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Wellington
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#3
SPTW
Coached by: Pedro Figueira & Rex Jones
Boat: Moa
Boat: Moa
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Wellington
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Finlay Sherlock-Ludlow & Nathan Perry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Dexter Peffers
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Dexter Peffers
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
TAKA
Coached by: Dexter Peffers
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Ari Palsson & Caleb Meijer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Alan Greer & Des Lock
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social