Entrants list: NISSC Boys Events
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Mitchell Courtney
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Marcus Grimmer & Ted Phelps
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton & Jeremy Cryer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Harrison Elliott
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Auckland
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
KGCA
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Harrison Elliott
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
LIND
Coached by: Kirsten Vanderpeet & Ross Webb
- Click to expand crew ⇨
LIND
LIND
East Coast
East Coast
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Steve Rush & Teisha Pihama
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
ROTO
ROTO
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Brent Leach
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Sean Birdling & Martyn Oleary
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Bruce Jones
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Bruce Jones
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#3
SPLH
Coached by: Drew Tierney & Wayne Douglas
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Pedro Figueira & Rex Jones
Boat: Tupuola
Boat: Tupuola
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Pedro Figueira & Rex Jones
Boat: Vlado
Boat: Vlado
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Marty O'Brien
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Marty O'Brien
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STLN
STLN
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Samuel Jackson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Tom Ferguson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Kevin Herbison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WENT
Coached by: Kevin Herbison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social