You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024 (#0), 2023 (#0), 2022 (#6), 2021 (#1), 2020 (#0), 2019 (#0), 2018 (#0), 2017 (#0), 2016 (#0), 2015 (#0), 2014 (#0), 2013 (#0), 2012 (#0), 2011 (#0), 2010 (#0), 2009 (#0), 2008 (#0), 2007 (#0).
Results: NISSC Boys Events
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
note: ctrl+click the previous/next event above to apply current filters to those events
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Kyle Coles & Drew Tierney
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Harry Williams & James Russell
|
||||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Martyn Oleary & Sean Birdling
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Ari Palsson & Caleb Meijer
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Natalie Welch & David Graham
|
||||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Ryan Newton (stroke), Campbell McAllansmith, Joshua Scholtz, Finlay Christensen + Sam Paterson (cox)
Coached by: Jack Milmine
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Scott Wilson & Scott Brownlee
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Jared Barry & Mark Clemo
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Harry Williams & Harry Molloy
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
STPA
Coached by: Harry Williams & James Russell
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Dexter Peffers
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Natalie Welch & Harry Ashby
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Liam Fairweather (stroke), Richard Ruetsch, Wiripoai Thompson-Evans, Harry Parham + Scott Zhou (cox)
Coached by: Drew Tierney
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Will Sheppard & Richard Hollebon
|
Social