You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024 (#0), 2023 (#0), 2022 (#6), 2021 (#1), 2020 (#0), 2019 (#0), 2018 (#0), 2017 (#0), 2016 (#0), 2015 (#0), 2014 (#0), 2013 (#0), 2012 (#0), 2011 (#0), 2010 (#0), 2009 (#0), 2008 (#0), 2007 (#0).
Results: NISSC Boys Events
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Jack Milmine
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Jack Milmine
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
GLDW
Coached by: Jack Milmine
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 3: scratched
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Leo Strode Penny
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Jack Milmine
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Leo Strode Penny & Jack Milmine
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:10.66)
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Leo Strode Penny & Hayden Shaw
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Leo Strode Penny & Hayden Shaw
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
GLDW
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 4: placed 7th (8:38.05)
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
GLDW
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:28.62)
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Jack Milmine
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 4: placed 6th (8:08.21)
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
GLDW
Ryan Newton (stroke), Campbell McAllansmith, Joshua Scholtz, Finlay Christensen + Sam Paterson (cox)
Coached by: Jack Milmine
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Leo Strode Penny
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 3: placed 4th (8:29.76)
Social