You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024 (#0), 2023 (#0), 2022 (#6), 2021 (#1), 2020 (#0), 2019 (#0), 2018 (#0), 2017 (#0), 2016 (#0), 2015 (#0), 2014 (#0), 2013 (#0), 2012 (#0), 2011 (#0), 2010 (#0), 2009 (#0), 2008 (#0), 2007 (#0).
Results: NISSC Boys Events
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Marty O'Brien
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Marty O'Brien
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 6: placed 6th (8:15.23)
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Stella Cressey & Chris Goudie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 4: placed 6th (7:41.95)
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Stella Cressey & Chris Goudie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STKT
Henry Morgan (stroke), Issac Sulu-Kiripati, Callum Nelson, Jack Hartner, Fletcher Clark, James Guthrie, Ari Taylor, Issac Morris + Charles McRobie (cox)
Coached by: Will Sheppard & Richard Hollebon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 4th (06:58.75)
Crew
#2
STKT
Joey Zhang (stroke), James Knottenbelt, Ethan Platt, Charlie Sheppard, Bruno Nathan, Angus Forrest, Kyle McKelvie, Saif Ebrahim + Nicholas Thompson (cox)
Coached by: Sarah Mackie & Richard Hollebon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:21.25)
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Marty O'Brien
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Stella Cressey & Chris Goudie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Stella Cressey & Chris Goudie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:03.00)
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Stella Cressey & Chris Goudie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Marty O'Brien
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 3: placed 4th (8:12.36)
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Sarah Mackie & Richard Hollebon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 6th (7:57.13)
Crew
#3
STKT
Coached by: Hamish Mackie & Richard Hollebon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 3: placed 6th (8:11.08)
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Marty O'Brien
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Marty O'Brien
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Will Sheppard & Richard Hollebon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
STKT
Coached by: Hamish Mackie & Richard Hollebon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 5th (08:34.00)
Crew
#4
STKT
Coached by: Lewis Green & Richard Hollebon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 4: placed 6th (8:51.91)
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Stella Cressey & Lewis Green
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
Social