You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024 (#0), 2023 (#0), 2022 (#6), 2021 (#1), 2020 (#0), 2019 (#0), 2018 (#0), 2017 (#0), 2016 (#0), 2015 (#0), 2014 (#0), 2013 (#0), 2012 (#0), 2011 (#0), 2010 (#0), 2009 (#0), 2008 (#0), 2007 (#0).
Results: NISSC Boys Events
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Cameron Patten
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- A Final: placed 3rd (6:39.95)
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Harry Williams & James Russell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 4th (08:13.45)
Crew
#1
STPA
Flynn Russell (stroke), Reuben Golds-Uili, Thomas Roys, Arthur Yeoward, Nico Bosma, Benjamin Davison, Lachie Williams, Jared Freeman + Benjamin Howard (cox)
Coached by: Harry Williams & James Russell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
STPA
Cooper Mowbray (stroke), Benjamin Rudsits, Ethan Revill, Ashton Harris, Samuel Crawford, James Mowat, Zachariah Srhoj, Ethan Barker + Paddy Russell (cox)
Coached by: Harry Williams & Harry Molloy
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- A Final: placed 5th (06:50.25)
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Harry Molloy
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- A Final: placed 2nd (6:32.24)
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Harry Molloy
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- A Final: placed 1st (8:01.78)
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Samuel Jackson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:10.80)
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Harry Williams & Harry Molloy
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- A Final: placed 1st (7:26.74)
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Harry Williams & James Russell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STPA
Max Parkinson (stroke), Samuel Innes, Daniel Hyde, Franklin Baron, Cohen Freeman, Toby Shanahan, Joshua Drake, Jack Whitcombe + Benjamin Howard (cox)
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Harry Molloy
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Samuel Jackson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:23.92)
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Harry Molloy
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- A Final: placed 5th (7:01.64)
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Harry Williams & James Russell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- A Final: placed 2nd (07:17.53)
Crew
#3
STPA
Coached by: Harry Williams & James Russell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (7:55.25)
Social