Draft race schedule: NISSC Boys Events
This is the race schedule for the 2022 NISSC Boys Events.
click a filter below to remove it
The following schedule is a DRAFT ONLY and subject to change without notice.
Friday, 11th March 2022
Time | Event | Heat | Progression | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 | 1 | B U17 1X | Race: 1 | 1+2F2->A Final; R2+4F3->B Final; R3,4->C Final |
08:36 | Race: 2 | |||
08:42 | Race: 3 | |||
08:48 | Race: 4 | |||
08:54 | Race: 5 | |||
09:00 | Race: 6 | |||
09:06 | Race: 7 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||
09:12 | 2 | B U15 2X | Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final+2F3;R3,4,5+F6->B Final |
09:18 | Race: 2 | |||
09:24 | Race: 3 | |||
09:30 | 3 | B U18 2- | Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
09:36 | Race: 2 | |||
09:42 | 4 | B U16 4X+ | Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
09:48 | Race: 2 | |||
09:54 | Race: 3 | |||
10:00 | Race: 4 | |||
10:06 | 5 | B N18 2X | Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final+2F3;R3,4,5+F6->B Final |
10:12 | Race: 2 | |||
10:18 | Race: 3 | |||
10:30 | 6 | B U17 8+ | Race: 1 | All->Final |
10:42 | 7 | B U15 8X+ | Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
10:48 | Race: 2 | |||
10:54 | 8 | B U18 4X+ | Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
11:00 | Race: 2 | |||
11:12 | 9 | B U16 4+ | Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final+2F3;R3,4,5+F6->B Final |
11:18 | Race: 2 | |||
11:24 | Race: 3 | |||
11:36 | 10 | B N18 8+ | Race: 1 | All->Final |
11:42 | 11 | B U17 2X | Race: 1 | 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final |
11:48 | Race: 2 | |||
11:54 | Race: 3 | |||
12:00 | Race: 4 | |||
12:06 | Race: 5 | |||
12:12 | 12 | B U15 8+ | Race: 1 | All->Final |
12:18 | 13 | B U18 4+ | Race: 1 | 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next Fastest |
12:24 | Race: 2 | |||
12:30 | 14 | B U16 2X | Race: 1 | 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final |
12:36 | Race: 2 | |||
12:42 | Race: 3 | |||
12:48 | Race: 4 | |||
12:54 | Race: 5 | |||
13:00 | Race: 6 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||
13:06 | 15 | B U18 1X | Race: 1 | 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final |
13:12 | Race: 2 | |||
13:18 | Race: 3 | |||
13:24 | Race: 4 | |||
13:30 | Race: 5 | |||
13:36 | Race: 6 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||
13:42 | 16 | B U15 4X+ | Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
13:48 | Race: 2 | |||
13:54 | Race: 3 | |||
14:00 | Race: 4 | |||
14:06 | 17 | B U17 4+ | Race: 1 | 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next Fastest |
14:12 | Race: 2 | |||
14:24 | 18 | B N18 4+ | Race: 1 | All->Final |
14:30 | 19 | B U16 8+ | Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
Race: 2 | ||||
14:36 | Race: 2 | |||
14:42 | 20 | B U17 2- | Race: 1 | All->Final |
14:48 | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||
14:54 | 21 | B U18 2X | Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
15:00 | Race: 2 | |||
15:06 | Race: 3 | |||
15:12 | Race: 4 | |||
15:18 | Race: 5 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||
15:24 | 22 | B U15 4+ | Race: 1 | All->Final |
15:30 | 23 | B U17 4X+ | Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final+2F3;R3,4,5+F6->B Final |
15:36 | Race: 2 | |||
15:42 | Race: 3 | |||
15:48 | 24 | B N18 4X+ | Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
15:54 | Race: 2 | |||
16:00 | Race: 3 | |||
16:06 | Race: 4 | |||
16:12 | 25 | B U16 1X | Race: 1 | 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final |
16:18 | Race: 2 | |||
16:24 | Race: 3 | |||
16:30 | Race: 4 | |||
16:36 | Race: 5 | |||
16:42 | 26 | B U18 8+ | Race: 1 | All->Final |