Draft day sheets: NISSC Girls Events
These are the day sheets for the 2022 NISSC Girls Events.
The following day sheets are a DRAFT ONLY and subject to change without notice.
Sunday, 13th March 2022
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:30 | 1 | G U17 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
B | 08:36 | 1,2->A Final+2F3;R3,4,5+F6->BFinal | Race: 2 | |||||||||
C | 08:42 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
D | 08:48 | 2 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
E | 08:54 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
F | 09:00 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
G | 09:06 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
H | 09:18 | 3 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
I | 09:24 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
J | 09:30 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
K | 09:36 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
L | 09:42 | 4 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
M | 09:48 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
N | 09:54 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
O | 10:00 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
P | 10:06 | Race: 5 | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||||
Q | 10:12 | 5 | G N18 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
R | 10:18 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
S | 10:30 | 6 | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
T | 10:36 | 1,2->A Final+2F3;R3,4,5+F6->BFinal | Race: 2 | |||||||||
U | 10:42 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
W | 11:00 | 7 | G U15 4+ heat | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
W | 15:51 | 16 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 3 | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
X | 15:52 | Race: 4 | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||||
I | 16:42 | 20 | G U17 2‑ heat | Race: 3 | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
T | 17:42 | 24 | G N18 4+ heat | Race: 3 | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
A | 18:12 | 25 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 7 | - - CANCELLED - - |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Monday, 14th March 2022
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 7 | G U15 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
A | 7 | G U15 4+ time trial | Race: 1 | |||||||||
B | 08:05 | 8 | G U18 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
B | 8 | G U18 2‑ time trial | Race: 1 | |||||||||
C | 08:10 | 8 | G U18 2‑ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
C | 8 | G U18 2‑ time trial | Race: 2 | |||||||||
D | 08:15 | 9 | G U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
D | 9 | G U16 8+ time trial | Race: 1 | |||||||||
E | 08:20 | 10 | G N18 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
E | 10 | G N18 2X time trial | Race: 1 | |||||||||
F | 08:25 | 10 | G N18 2X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
F | 10 | G N18 2X time trial | Race: 2 | |||||||||
G | 08:30 | 10 | G N18 2X heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||
G | 10 | G N18 2X time trial | Race: 3 | |||||||||
H | 08:35 | 10 | G N18 2X heat | Race: 4 | ||||||||
H | 10 | G N18 2X time trial | Race: 4 | |||||||||
I | 08:40 | 11 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
I | 11 | G U17 1X time trial | Race: 1 | |||||||||
J | 08:45 | 11 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
J | 11 | G U17 1X time trial | Race: 2 | |||||||||
K | 08:50 | 11 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||
K | 11 | G U17 1X time trial | Race: 3 | |||||||||
L | 08:55 | 11 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 4 | ||||||||
L | 11 | G U17 1X time trial | Race: 4 | |||||||||
M | 09:00 | 11 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 5 | ||||||||
M | 11 | G U17 1X time trial | Race: 5 | |||||||||
N | 09:05 | 12 | G U15 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
O | 09:10 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
P | 09:15 | 13 | G U18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
P | 13 | G U18 4+ time trial | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Q | 09:20 | 14 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Q | 14 | G U16 4X+ time trial | Race: 1 | |||||||||
R | 09:25 | 14 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
R | 14 | G U16 4X+ time trial | Race: 2 | |||||||||
S | 09:30 | 14 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||
S | 14 | G U16 4X+ time trial | Race: 3 | |||||||||
T | 09:35 | 14 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | ||||||||
T | 14 | G U16 4X+ time trial | Race: 4 | |||||||||
U | 09:40 | 15 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
U | 15 | G U18 1X time trial | Race: 1 | |||||||||
V | 09:45 | 15 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
V | 15 | G U18 1X time trial | Race: 2 | |||||||||
W | 09:50 | 15 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||
W | 15 | G U18 1X time trial | Race: 3 | |||||||||
X | 09:55 | 15 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 4 | ||||||||
X | 15 | G U18 1X time trial | Race: 4 | |||||||||
Y | 10:05 | 16 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Y | 16 | G U15 2X time trial | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Z | 10:15 | 16 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
Z | 16 | G U15 2X time trial | Race: 2 | |||||||||
A | 10:25 | 17 | G U17 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
A | 17 | G U17 8+ time trial | Race: 1 | |||||||||
B | 10:30 | 18 | G N18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
B | 18 | G N18 4X+ time trial | Race: 1 | |||||||||
C | 10:35 | 18 | G N18 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
C | 18 | G N18 4X+ time trial | Race: 2 | |||||||||
D | 10:40 | 18 | G N18 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||
D | 18 | G N18 4X+ time trial | Race: 3 | |||||||||
E | 10:45 | 18 | G N18 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | ||||||||
E | 18 | G N18 4X+ time trial | Race: 4 | |||||||||
F | 10:50 | 19 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
F | 19 | G U16 4+ time trial | Race: 1 | |||||||||
G | 10:55 | 19 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
G | 19 | G U16 4+ time trial | Race: 2 | |||||||||
H | 11:00 | 19 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||
H | 19 | G U16 4+ time trial | Race: 3 | |||||||||
I | 11:10 | 20 | G U17 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
I | 20 | G U17 2‑ time trial | Race: 1 | |||||||||
J | 11:20 | 20 | G U17 2‑ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
J | 20 | G U17 2‑ time trial | Race: 2 | |||||||||
K | 11:30 | 21 | G U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
K | 21 | G U18 4X+ time trial | Race: 1 | |||||||||
L | 11:35 | 21 | G U18 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
L | 21 | G U18 4X+ time trial | Race: 2 | |||||||||
M | 11:45 | 22 | G U15 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
M | 22 | G U15 8+ time trial | Race: 1 | |||||||||
N | 11:50 | 22 | G U15 8+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
N | 22 | G U15 8+ time trial | Race: 2 | |||||||||
O | 11:55 | 23 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
O | 23 | G U17 2X time trial | Race: 1 | |||||||||
P | 12:00 | 23 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
P | 23 | G U17 2X time trial | Race: 2 | |||||||||
Q | 12:05 | 23 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||
Q | 23 | G U17 2X time trial | Race: 3 | |||||||||
R | 12:10 | 23 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 4 | ||||||||
R | 23 | G U17 2X time trial | Race: 4 | |||||||||
S | 12:15 | 24 | G N18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
S | 24 | G N18 4+ time trial | Race: 1 | |||||||||
T | 12:20 | 24 | G N18 4+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
T | 24 | G N18 4+ time trial | Race: 2 | |||||||||
U | 12:25 | 25 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
U | 25 | G U16 2X time trial | Race: 1 | |||||||||
V | 12:30 | 25 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
V | 25 | G U16 2X time trial | Race: 2 | |||||||||
W | 12:35 | 25 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||
W | 25 | G U16 2X time trial | Race: 3 | |||||||||
X | 12:40 | 25 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 4 | ||||||||
X | 25 | G U16 2X time trial | Race: 4 | |||||||||
Y | 12:45 | 25 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 5 | ||||||||
Y | 25 | G U16 2X time trial | Race: 5 | |||||||||
Z | 12:50 | 25 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 6 | ||||||||
Z | 25 | G U16 2X time trial | Race: 6 | |||||||||
A | 13:00 | 26 | G U18 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
A | 26 | G U18 8+ time trial | Race: 1 | |||||||||
B | 13:40 | 1 | G U17 4+ division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
B | 1 | G U17 4+ time trial | Race: 1 | |||||||||
C | 13:45 | 1 | G U17 4+ division | Race: 2 | ||||||||
C | 1 | G U17 4+ time trial | Race: 2 | |||||||||
D | 13:50 | 1 | G U17 4+ division | Race: 3 | ||||||||
D | 1 | G U17 4+ time trial | Race: 3 | |||||||||
E | 13:55 | 2 | G U15 4X+ division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
E | 2 | G U15 4X+ time trial | Race: 1 | |||||||||
F | 14:00 | 2 | G U15 4X+ division | Race: 2 | ||||||||
F | 2 | G U15 4X+ time trial | Race: 2 | |||||||||
G | 14:05 | 2 | G U15 4X+ division | Race: 3 | ||||||||
G | 2 | G U15 4X+ time trial | Race: 3 | |||||||||
H | 14:10 | 2 | G U15 4X+ division | Race: 4 | ||||||||
H | 2 | G U15 4X+ time trial | Race: 4 | |||||||||
I | 14:15 | 3 | G U18 2X division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
I | 3 | G U18 2X time trial | Race: 1 | |||||||||
J | 14:20 | 3 | G U18 2X division | Race: 2 | ||||||||
J | 3 | G U18 2X time trial | Race: 2 | |||||||||
K | 14:25 | 3 | G U18 2X division | Race: 3 | ||||||||
K | 3 | G U18 2X time trial | Race: 3 | |||||||||
L | 14:30 | 3 | G U18 2X division | Race: 4 | ||||||||
L | 3 | G U18 2X time trial | Race: 4 | |||||||||
M | 14:35 | 4 | G U16 1X division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
M | 4 | G U16 1X time trial | Race: 1 | |||||||||
N | 14:40 | 4 | G U16 1X division | Race: 2 | ||||||||
N | 4 | G U16 1X time trial | Race: 2 | |||||||||
O | 14:45 | 4 | G U16 1X division | Race: 3 | ||||||||
O | 4 | G U16 1X time trial | Race: 3 | |||||||||
P | 14:50 | 4 | G U16 1X division | Race: 4 | ||||||||
P | 4 | G U16 1X time trial | Race: 4 | |||||||||
Q | 14:55 | 5 | G N18 8+ division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Q | 5 | G N18 8+ time trial | Race: 1 | |||||||||
R | 15:00 | 5 | G N18 8+ division | Race: 2 | ||||||||
R | 5 | G N18 8+ time trial | Race: 2 | |||||||||
S | 15:05 | 6 | G U17 4X+ division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
S | 6 | G U17 4X+ time trial | Race: 1 | |||||||||
T | 15:10 | 6 | G U17 4X+ division | Race: 2 | ||||||||
T | 6 | G U17 4X+ time trial | Race: 2 | |||||||||
U | 15:20 | 6 | G U17 4X+ division | Race: 3 | ||||||||
U | 6 | G U17 4X+ time trial | Race: 3 | |||||||||
16:00 | 12 | G U15 8X+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
12 | G U15 8X+ time trial | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
16:05 | 12 | G U15 8X+ division | Race: 2 | |||||||||
12 | G U15 8X+ time trial | Race: 2 |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social