Draft day sheets: NISSC Girls Events
These are the day sheets for the 2022 NISSC Girls Events.
The following day sheets are a DRAFT ONLY and subject to change without notice.
Sunday, 13th March 2022
Scratched crews. Any grey crossed-out crew (e.g. BARA2) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Monday, 14th March 2022
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 7 | G U15 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
A | 7 | G U15 4+ time trial | Race: 1 | BARA1 | NAPG1 | WLGC1 | WTLG1 | WKDS1 | EGGS1 | WKDS2 | |
|
B | 08:05 | 8 | G U18 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
B | 8 | G U18 2‑ time trial | Race: 1 | WNCS1 | SCOT1 | WOOD1 | STPC1 | EGGS1 | TAKA1 | |||
C | 08:10 | 8 | G U18 2‑ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
C | 8 | G U18 2‑ time trial | Race: 2 | WLGC2 | WLGC1 | MTAL1 | WTLG1 | EGGS2 | | |||
D | 08:15 | 9 | G U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
D | 9 | G U16 8+ time trial | Race: 1 | WNCS1 | WLGC1 | DIOC1 | WKDS1 | STPC1 | WTLG1 | WKDS2 | ||
E | 08:20 | 10 | G N18 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
E | 10 | G N18 2X time trial | Race: 1 | ROTO1 | IONA1 | WNGC1 | JPCR2 | GLDW2 | QMAR1 | TAKA2 | ||
F | 08:25 | 10 | G N18 2X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
F | 10 | G N18 2X time trial | Race: 2 | NAPG1 | WNHS2 | HLCR1 | SPLH1 | OTUM1 | TAKA1 | GLDW3 | ||
G | 08:30 | 10 | G N18 2X heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||
G | 10 | G N18 2X time trial | Race: 3 | | SPLH2 | HACS1 | HAMG1 | JPCR3 | GGHS1 | QMAR2 | ||
H | 08:35 | 10 | G N18 2X heat | Race: 4 | ||||||||
H | 10 | G N18 2X time trial | Race: 4 | HAVE1 | WNHS1 | WNGC2 | GLDW1 | | | |||
I | 08:40 | 11 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
I | 11 | G U17 1X time trial | Race: 1 | IONA1 | SPLH1 | PUKE1 | SHGH1 | KGCA3 | GLDW2 | CAMB2 | ||
J | 08:45 | 11 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
J | 11 | G U17 1X time trial | Race: 2 | WLGC1 | KAPI1 | MACL1 | TAKA1 | NPLG1 | GLDW1 | KGCA2 | ||
K | 08:50 | 11 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||
K | 11 | G U17 1X time trial | Race: 3 | HAVE1 | WHGG1 | BTHC1 | HAMG1 | TAKA2 | KGCA1 | WHAK2 | ||
L | 08:55 | 11 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 4 | ||||||||
L | 11 | G U17 1X time trial | Race: 4 | TEKC1 | SAMU1 | KAPI2 | CAMB1 | WHAK1 | QMAR1 | WTLG1 | ||
M | 09:00 | 11 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 5 | ||||||||
M | 11 | G U17 1X time trial | Race: 5 | TRGG21 | AOTE1 | ACGT1 | OTUM1 | GGHS1 | WKDS1 | |||
N | 09:05 | 12 | G U15 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
O | 09:10 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
P | 09:15 | 13 | G U18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
P | 13 | G U18 4+ time trial | Race: 1 | SCOT1 | WNCS1 | MTAL1 | WLGC1 | EGGS1 | WTLG1 | EGGS2 | EGGS3 | |
Q | 09:20 | 14 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Q | 14 | G U16 4X+ time trial | Race: 1 | DIOC2 | STKT2 | BARA1 | WLGC1 | CAMB1 | GLDW1 | | ||
R | 09:25 | 14 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
R | 14 | G U16 4X+ time trial | Race: 2 | MTAL2 | WNCS1 | STKT1 | IONA1 | STPC1 | CAMB2 | KGCA1 | ||
S | 09:30 | 14 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||
S | 14 | G U16 4X+ time trial | Race: 3 | WNCS2 | BARA2 | MACL1 | HLCR1 | DIOC1 | SHGH1 | AQUI1 | ||
T | 09:35 | 14 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | ||||||||
T | 14 | G U16 4X+ time trial | Race: 4 | DIOC3 | MTAL1 | WLGC2 | PUKE1 | HOWI1 | GGHS1 | WTLG1 | ||
U | 09:40 | 15 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
U | 15 | G U18 1X time trial | Race: 1 | SAMU2 | SPLH1 | MACL1 | TRID1 | KGCA1 | SHGN3 | |||
V | 09:45 | 15 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
V | 15 | G U18 1X time trial | Race: 2 | PUKE1 | SAMU1 | MTMA1 | WTLG1 | CAMB2 | | |||
W | 09:50 | 15 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||
W | 15 | G U18 1X time trial | Race: 3 | WNCS1 | TEKC1 | CAMB1 | MTMA2 | SHGN2 | HAUR2 | KGCA2 | ||
X | 09:55 | 15 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 4 | ||||||||
X | 15 | G U18 1X time trial | Race: 4 | PUKE2 | | SHGN1 | HAUR1 | GLDW1 | NPLG1 | |||
Y | 10:05 | 16 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Y | 16 | G U15 2X time trial | Race: 1 | HAVE1 | RGTK1 | ROTO1 | STPC1 | TAKA1 | GLDW1 | HAUR2 | GGHS3 | |
Z | 10:15 | 16 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
Z | 16 | G U15 2X time trial | Race: 2 | SAMU1 | IONA1 | WNHS1 | TRID1 | | CAMB2 | GGHS2 | HAUR1 | |
A | 10:25 | 17 | G U17 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
A | 17 | G U17 8+ time trial | Race: 1 | BARA2 | WNCS1 | WLGC1 | BARA1 | STPC1 | WTLG1 | EGGS1 | ||
B | 10:30 | 18 | G N18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
B | 18 | G N18 4X+ time trial | Race: 1 | | BARA1 | PUKE1 | DIOC1 | HAMG1 | QMAR1 | CAMB1 | |
|
C | 10:35 | 18 | G N18 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
C | 18 | G N18 4X+ time trial | Race: 2 | SAMU2 | STKT1 | WNHS1 | JPCR2 | GLDW1 | QMAR2 | STPC1 | ||
D | 10:40 | 18 | G N18 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||
D | 18 | G N18 4X+ time trial | Race: 3 | TRGG21 | SAMU1 | WNGC1 | OTUM1 | HAUR1 | STPC3 | SHGH1 | ||
E | 10:45 | 18 | G N18 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | ||||||||
E | 18 | G N18 4X+ time trial | Race: 4 | BARA2 | PUKE2 | WLGC1 | SPLH1 | TAKA1 | STPC2 | WTLG1 | ||
F | 10:50 | 19 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
F | 19 | G U16 4+ time trial | Race: 1 | WNCS1 | DIOC1 | MTAL1 | WLGC1 | WKDS2 | WTLG2 | GGHS1 | ||
G | 10:55 | 19 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
G | 19 | G U16 4+ time trial | Race: 2 | | DIOC3 | STKT1 | WKDS1 | STPC1 | QMAR1 | |||
H | 11:00 | 19 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||
H | 19 | G U16 4+ time trial | Race: 3 | MTAL2 | WLGC2 | | DIOC2 | HOWI1 | CAMB1 | |||
I | 11:10 | 20 | G U17 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
I | 20 | G U17 2‑ time trial | Race: 1 | TRGG21 | DIOC1 | BARA1 | NAPG1 | MTAL2 | WLGC1 | WKDS1 | |
|
J | 11:20 | 20 | G U17 2‑ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
J | 20 | G U17 2‑ time trial | Race: 2 | DIOC2 | MTAL1 | WLGC2 | BARA2 | SCOT1 | CAMB1 | SHGH2 | WKDS2 | |
K | 11:30 | 21 | G U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
K | 21 | G U18 4X+ time trial | Race: 1 | ROTO1 | DIOC1 | WLGC1 | STPC1 | TAKA1 | WTLG1 | |||
L | 11:35 | 21 | G U18 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
L | 21 | G U18 4X+ time trial | Race: 2 | WNHS1 | MACL1 | SPLH1 | | GLDW1 | ||||
M | 11:45 | 22 | G U15 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
M | 22 | G U15 8+ time trial | Race: 1 | TRGG21 | WLGC1 | WNCS1 | WKDS1 | WTLG1 | STPC1 | |||
N | 11:50 | 22 | G U15 8+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
N | 22 | G U15 8+ time trial | Race: 2 | NAPG1 | BARA1 | DIOC1 | EGGS1 | WKDS2 | ||||
O | 11:55 | 23 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
O | 23 | G U17 2X time trial | Race: 1 | SAMU1 | IONA1 | BARA1 | WHAK1 | ROTL1 | TAKA1 | KGCA3 | ||
P | 12:00 | 23 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
P | 23 | G U17 2X time trial | Race: 2 | BARA2 | PUKE1 | WLGC1 | GLDW2 | CAMB1 | | |||
Q | 12:05 | 23 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||
Q | 23 | G U17 2X time trial | Race: 3 | TRGG21 | KAPI1 | GLDW1 | CAMB2 | KGCA1 | WKDS1 | |||
R | 12:10 | 23 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 4 | ||||||||
R | 23 | G U17 2X time trial | Race: 4 | SCOT1 | WHGG1 | ACGT1 | OTUM1 | SHGH1 | HAMG1 | |||
S | 12:15 | 24 | G N18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
S | 24 | G N18 4+ time trial | Race: 1 | | | WLGC2 | QMAR1 | SHGH1 | WTLG2 | CAMB1 | WKDS2 | |
T | 12:20 | 24 | G N18 4+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
T | 24 | G N18 4+ time trial | Race: 2 | | BARA1 | SPLH1 | WKDS1 | EGGS1 | QMAR2 | SHGH2 | AQUI1 | |
U | 12:25 | 25 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
U | 25 | G U16 2X time trial | Race: 1 | WNGC1 | WLGC3 | DIOC3 | BARA1 | SAMU1 | CAMB1 | GGHS3 | |
|
V | 12:30 | 25 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
V | 25 | G U16 2X time trial | Race: 2 | BARA3 | SAMU2 | STKT3 | WLGC1 | TRID1 | HAUR1 | SHGH1 | JPCR3 | |
W | 12:35 | 25 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||
W | 25 | G U16 2X time trial | Race: 3 | RGTK1 | HACS1 | STKT2 | BARA2 | PUKE1 | GLDW1 | KGCA1 | JPCR2 | |
X | 12:40 | 25 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 4 | ||||||||
X | 25 | G U16 2X time trial | Race: 4 | IONA1 | MTAL1 | MACL1 | STKT1 | TAKA1 | GGHS2 | AQUI1 | ||
Y | 12:45 | 25 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 5 | ||||||||
Y | 25 | G U16 2X time trial | Race: 5 | DIOC2 | SAMU3 | IONA2 | HLCR1 | QMAR1 | ROTL1 | GGHS1 | ||
Z | 12:50 | 25 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 6 | ||||||||
Z | 25 | G U16 2X time trial | Race: 6 | PUKE2 | WNHS2 | ROTO1 | WLGC2 | CAMB2 | TRID2 | HAMG1 | ||
A | 13:00 | 26 | G U18 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
A | 26 | G U18 8+ time trial | Race: 1 | WNCS1 | MTAL1 | WTLG1 | EGGS1 | | WKDS1 | WKDS2 | EGGS2 | |
B | 13:40 | 1 | G U17 4+ division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
B | 1 | G U17 4+ time trial | Race: 1 | IONA1 | STKT1 | BARA1 | QMAR1 | GGHS1 | ||||
C | 13:45 | 1 | G U17 4+ division | Race: 2 | ||||||||
C | 1 | G U17 4+ time trial | Race: 2 | BARA2 | DIOC1 | WLGC1 | | SHGH1 | EGGS1 | |||
D | 13:50 | 1 | G U17 4+ division | Race: 3 | ||||||||
D | 1 | G U17 4+ time trial | Race: 3 | WKDS2 | WNCS1 | MTAL1 | WKDS1 | STPC1 | SHGH2 | |||
E | 13:55 | 2 | G U15 4X+ division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
E | 2 | G U15 4X+ time trial | Race: 1 | SAMU1 | WNHS1 | TRGG21 | TAKA1 | STPC1 | AQUI1 | WKDS2 | ||
F | 14:00 | 2 | G U15 4X+ division | Race: 2 | ||||||||
F | 2 | G U15 4X+ time trial | Race: 2 | DIOC2 | PUKE2 | CAMB3 | TAKA2 | HAMG2 | STPC2 | |||
G | 14:05 | 2 | G U15 4X+ division | Race: 3 | ||||||||
G | 2 | G U15 4X+ time trial | Race: 3 | PUKE1 | STKT2 | | HAMG1 | STPC4 | HAUR2 | |||
H | 14:10 | 2 | G U15 4X+ division | Race: 4 | ||||||||
H | 2 | G U15 4X+ time trial | Race: 4 | SAMU2 | TRGG22 | HAUR1 | GLDW1 | CAMB2 | WKDS1 | |||
I | 14:15 | 3 | G U18 2X division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
I | 3 | G U18 2X time trial | Race: 1 | WOOD1 | MACL1 | WNHS1 | SPLH1 | KGCA1 | CAMB2 | HAMG1 | ||
J | 14:20 | 3 | G U18 2X division | Race: 2 | ||||||||
J | 3 | G U18 2X time trial | Race: 2 | | WHGG1 | WLGC1 | CAMB1 | SHGN1 | GLDW1 | |||
K | 14:25 | 3 | G U18 2X division | Race: 3 | ||||||||
K | 3 | G U18 2X time trial | Race: 3 | DIOC1 | PUKE1 | WNCS1 | MTMA1 | HAUR1 | | |||
L | 14:30 | 3 | G U18 2X division | Race: 4 | ||||||||
L | 3 | G U18 2X time trial | Race: 4 | ROTO1 | SCOT1 | SAMU1 | TAKA1 | TRID1 | ||||
M | 14:35 | 4 | G U16 1X division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
M | 4 | G U16 1X time trial | Race: 1 | ACGT1 | BTHC2 | STKT1 | HLCR1 | | GGHS1 | HAMG1 | |
|
N | 14:40 | 4 | G U16 1X division | Race: 2 | ||||||||
N | 4 | G U16 1X time trial | Race: 2 | WNHS1 | WLGC2 | AOTE1 | CAMB1 | GGHS2 | GLDW3 | |||
O | 14:45 | 4 | G U16 1X division | Race: 3 | ||||||||
O | 4 | G U16 1X time trial | Race: 3 | TRGG21 | CULI1 | BTHC1 | WLGC1 | | GLDW2 | JPCR1 | ||
P | 14:50 | 4 | G U16 1X division | Race: 4 | ||||||||
P | 4 | G U16 1X time trial | Race: 4 | BARA1 | WOOD1 | SCOT1 | MACL1 | GLDW1 | TRID1 | HAMG2 | ||
Q | 14:55 | 5 | G N18 8+ division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Q | 5 | G N18 8+ time trial | Race: 1 | | DIOC1 | WKDS1 | WTLG1 | SHGH1 | ||||
R | 15:00 | 5 | G N18 8+ division | Race: 2 | ||||||||
R | 5 | G N18 8+ time trial | Race: 2 | DIOC2 | BARA1 | EGGS1 | QMAR1 | CAMB1 | ||||
S | 15:05 | 6 | G U17 4X+ division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
S | 6 | G U17 4X+ time trial | Race: 1 | DIOC2 | PUKE1 | GLDW1 | CAMB2 | WTLG1 | KGCA1 | |||
T | 15:10 | 6 | G U17 4X+ division | Race: 2 | ||||||||
T | 6 | G U17 4X+ time trial | Race: 2 | STKT1 | DIOC1 | STPC1 | OTUM1 | ROTL1 | GGHS1 | |||
U | 15:20 | 6 | G U17 4X+ division | Race: 3 | ||||||||
U | 6 | G U17 4X+ time trial | Race: 3 | WNHS1 | BARA1 | | TAKA1 | CAMB1 | QMAR1 | |||
16:00 | 12 | G U15 8X+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
12 | G U15 8X+ time trial | Race: 1 | WLGC1 | DIOC1 | STPC1 | HAUR1 | WKDS1 | |||||
16:05 | 12 | G U15 8X+ division | Race: 2 | |||||||||
12 | G U15 8X+ time trial | Race: 2 | WNCS1 | TRGG21 | STKT1 | HAMG1 | TAKA1 | STPC2 |
Scratched crews. Any grey crossed-out crew (e.g. SAMU1) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social