You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024 (#0), 2023 (#0), 2022 (#5), 2021 (#1), 2020 (#0), 2019 (#0), 2018 (#0), 2017 (#0), 2016 (#0), 2015 (#0), 2014 (#0), 2013 (#0), 2012 (#0), 2011 (#0), 2010 (#0), 2009 (#0), 2008 (#0), 2007 (#0).
Results: NISSC Girls Events
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Karl Manson & Axel Dickinson
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Caitlin Revell
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Karl Manson & Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
ACGT
ACGT
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ACGT
Coached by: Marcus Grimmer
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Lewis Green
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Danielle Lapointe
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Stephen Porteners
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Mark Mel
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
Coached by: Marcus Grimmer & Levi Grimmer
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Caitlin Revell
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#3
GLDW
Coached by: Craig Little & Charlotte Bray
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GGHS
Coached by: Danielle Lapointe
|
|||
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#1
AOTE
Coached by: Andrew Albiston
|
|||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Glenn Thompson & Tom Clark
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Marcus Grimmer & Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Craig Little & Charlotte Bray
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
Coached by: Mark Mel
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
TRGG
Coached by: Maxie Robb
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Lydia McLean
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Craig Little & Charlotte Bray
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
Coached by: Karl Manson & Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & John McDermott
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
WOOD
WOOD
East Coast |
Crew
#1
WOOD
Coached by: Ross Webb & Nick Sye
|
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Karl Manson & Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Caitlin Revell
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Craig Little & Charlotte Bray
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Lydia McLean
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Marcus Grimmer & Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & John McDermott
|
|||
Entity
ACGT
ACGT
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ACGT
Coached by: Marcus Grimmer
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
Coached by: Karl Manson & Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Lewis Green
|
|||
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#1
AOTE
Coached by: Andrew Albiston
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GGHS
Coached by: Danielle Lapointe
|
|||
Entity
WOOD
WOOD
East Coast |
Crew
#1
WOOD
Coached by: Ross Webb & Nick Sye
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
Coached by: Marcus Grimmer & Levi Grimmer
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Craig Little & Charlotte Bray
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
TRGG
Coached by: Maxie Robb
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Danielle Lapointe
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#3
GLDW
Coached by: Craig Little & Charlotte Bray
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Stephen Porteners
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Mark Mel
|
Social