Day sheets: N.I.S.S.C.
These are the day sheets for the 2023 N.I. Secondary School Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 10th March 2023
Race 20 (T) @ 09:25: Event 6, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kim Dowden
|
Race 49 (W) @ 11:37: Event 16, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kim Dowden
|
Race 80 (B) @ 14:00: Event 26, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kim Dowden
|
Race 93 (O) @ 14:52: Event 29, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kim Dowden
|
Saturday, 11th March 2023
Race 127 (C) @ 08:08: Event 39, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kim Dowden
|
Race 129 (E) @ 08:16: Event 41, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kim Dowden
|
Race 164 (N) @ 10:50: Event 51, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Taylor Penberthy (stroke), Stephanie Severin, Phoebe Dobson, Caitlin Naude, Anna Greenhlagh, Talia Chatfield, Maeve Lockett, Carla Pethers-Boak + Tessa Guthrie (cox)
Coached by: Ash Bright & Hannah Retimana
|
Race 188 (L) @ 14:40: Event 29, C Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kim Dowden
|
Sunday, 12th March 2023
Race 231 (Z) @ 10:35: Event 16, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kim Dowden
|
Race 246 (O) @ 12:15: Event 26, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kim Dowden
|
Race 266 (I) @ 14:20: Event 39, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kim Dowden
|
Race 269 (L) @ 14:45: Event 41, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kim Dowden
|
Race 286 (C) @ 16:25: Event 51, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Taylor Penberthy (stroke), Stephanie Severin, Phoebe Dobson, Caitlin Naude, Anna Greenhlagh, Talia Chatfield, Maeve Lockett, Carla Pethers-Boak + Tessa Guthrie (cox)
Coached by: Ash Bright & Hannah Retimana
|
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social