Day sheets: N.I.S.S.C.
These are the day sheets for the 2023 N.I. Secondary School Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 10th March 2023
Race 8 (H) @ 08:28: Event 2, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Dahne Boniface & Waldo Singleton
|
Race 20 (T) @ 09:25: Event 6, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Dahne Boniface & Waldo Singleton
|
Race 30 (D) @ 10:05: Event 8, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Ffion Lewis & Waldo Singleton
|
Race 40 (N) @ 10:55: Event 12, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Dahne Boniface & Waldo Singleton
|
Race 49 (W) @ 11:37: Event 16, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Dahne Boniface & Waldo Singleton
|
Race 50 (X) @ 11:41: Event 16, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Dahne Boniface & Waldo Singleton
|
Race 84 (F) @ 14:16: Event 27, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Ffion Lewis & Waldo Singleton
|
Race 91 (M) @ 14:44: Event 29, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Dahne Boniface & Waldo Singleton
|
Race 110 (F) @ 16:09: Event 33, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Rosie Wiseman (stroke), Eva Cope, Alexandra Fletcher, Georgia Haskell, Sammie Barclay, Lucy Irwin, Xanthe Williams, Imogen Worrall + Grace Allan (cox)
Coached by: Dahne Boniface & Waldo Singleton
|
Saturday, 11th March 2023
Race 138 (N) @ 08:58: Event 45, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Dahne Boniface & Waldo Singleton
|
Race 153 (C) @ 10:06: Event 49, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
49
G U16 2X
Sponsored by: Just Horse'n Around
| ||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Ffion Lewis & Waldo Singleton
|
Race 188 (L) @ 14:40: Event 29, C Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Dahne Boniface & Waldo Singleton
|
Sunday, 12th March 2023
Race 214 (I) @ 08:50: Event 6, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Dahne Boniface & Waldo Singleton
|
Race 218 (M) @ 09:10: Event 8, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Ffion Lewis & Waldo Singleton
|
Race 226 (U) @ 09:55: Event 12, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Dahne Boniface & Waldo Singleton
|
Race 231 (Z) @ 10:35: Event 16, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Dahne Boniface & Waldo Singleton
|
Race 259 (B) @ 13:25: Event 33, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Rosie Wiseman (stroke), Eva Cope, Alexandra Fletcher, Georgia Haskell, Sammie Barclay, Lucy Irwin, Xanthe Williams, Imogen Worrall + Grace Allan (cox)
Coached by: Dahne Boniface & Waldo Singleton
|
Race 275 (R) @ 15:25: Event 45, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Dahne Boniface & Waldo Singleton
|