Day sheets: N.I.S.S.C.
These are the day sheets for the 2023 N.I. Secondary School Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 10th March 2023
Race 8 (H) @ 08:28: Event 2, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Peter Mitchell
|
Race 15 (O) @ 09:03: Event 4, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns
|
Race 20 (T) @ 09:25: Event 6, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Peter Mitchell
|
Race 37 (K) @ 10:43: Event 10, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Thea Mace (stroke), Gabriella Lovell, Brenna Sammons, Eva McGivern, Nadia Turner, Cate Langley, Olivia Church, Mia Exelby + Isla Toni (cox)
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns
|
Race 44 (R) @ 11:16: Event 14, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Peter Mitchell
|
Race 45 (S) @ 11:21: Event 14, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Rachel Brown
|
Race 49 (W) @ 11:37: Event 16, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy
|
Race 71 (S) @ 13:14: Event 22, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Peter Mitchell
|
Race 82 (D) @ 14:08: Event 27, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Penelope de Maudave Bestel (stroke), Renee Simon, Gemma Landers, Lucia Le Normand + Felicity Wong (cox)
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Peter Mitchell
|
Race 91 (M) @ 14:44: Event 29, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy
|
Race 114 (J) @ 16:27: Event 35, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Rachel Brown
|
Race 121 (Q) @ 17:01: Event 37, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Peter Mitchell
|
Race 122 (R) @ 17:05: Event 37, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SHGH
Penelope de Maudave Bestel (stroke), Renee Simon, Gemma Landers, Lucia Le Normand + Felicity Wong (cox)
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Peter Mitchell
|
Social