Event Sponsor
Day sheets: N.I.S.S.C.
These are the day sheets for the 2023 N.I. Secondary School Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 10th March 2023
This Friday day sheet is empty.
Saturday, 11th March 2023
Race 136 (L) @ 08:49: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Ari Palsson & Caleb Meijer
|
|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Daniel Somerville
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Robin Clarke
|
|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Leon Joost
|
|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards
|
|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Coached by: Terry Dolan & Mike O'Brien
|
|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Ben Campbell & James O'Sullivan
|
Race 137 (M) @ 08:54: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLB
Coby Kerr (stroke), Noah Geelen De Kabath, Jaidyn Harsant, Quinn Oliver-Porter + Seifelhaq Elkharbotly (cox)
Coached by: Hannah Kennedy
|
|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russel Xavier Simpkins
|
|
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: Jessica Turfrey
|
|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Terry Dolan & Mike O'Brien
|
|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Hasan Pathan & James O'Sullivan
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards
|
|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
Sunday, 12th March 2023
Race 273 (P) @ 15:15: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards
|
|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Hasan Pathan & James O'Sullivan
|
|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Terry Dolan & Mike O'Brien
|
|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Leon Joost
|
|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLB
Coby Kerr (stroke), Noah Geelen De Kabath, Jaidyn Harsant, Quinn Oliver-Porter + Seifelhaq Elkharbotly (cox)
Coached by: Hannah Kennedy
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Robin Clarke
|
|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards
|
Social