Day sheets: N.I.S.S.C.
These are the day sheets for the 2023 N.I. Secondary School Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 10th March 2023
Race 8 (H) @ 08:28: Event 2, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
|
Race 45 (S) @ 11:21: Event 14, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
|
Race 110 (F) @ 16:09: Event 33, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Talia Chatfield (stroke), Phoebe Dobson, Stephanie Severin, Maeve Lockett, Anna Greenhlagh, Hazel Stroobant, Isabella Davies, Carla Pethers-Boak + Tayla Coplestone (cox)
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
|
Saturday, 11th March 2023
Race 164 (N) @ 10:50: Event 51, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Taylor Penberthy (stroke), Stephanie Severin, Phoebe Dobson, Caitlin Naude, Anna Greenhlagh, Talia Chatfield, Maeve Lockett, Carla Pethers-Boak + Tessa Guthrie (cox)
Coached by: Ash Bright & Hannah Retimana
|
Sunday, 12th March 2023
Race 208 (C) @ 08:15: Event 2, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
|
Race 228 (W) @ 10:15: Event 14, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
|
Race 259 (B) @ 13:25: Event 33, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Talia Chatfield (stroke), Phoebe Dobson, Stephanie Severin, Maeve Lockett, Anna Greenhlagh, Hazel Stroobant, Isabella Davies, Carla Pethers-Boak + Tayla Coplestone (cox)
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
|
Race 286 (C) @ 16:25: Event 51, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Taylor Penberthy (stroke), Stephanie Severin, Phoebe Dobson, Caitlin Naude, Anna Greenhlagh, Talia Chatfield, Maeve Lockett, Carla Pethers-Boak + Tessa Guthrie (cox)
Coached by: Ash Bright & Hannah Retimana
|
Social