Entrants list: N.I.S.S.C.
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Harry Williams
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Harry Williams
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Event
3
B U15 2X
Sponsored by: Just Horse'n Around
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russel Xavier Simpkins
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russel Xavier Simpkins
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Crew
#3
STPA
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russel Xavier Simpkins
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Dom Drury
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russel Xavier Simpkins
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Flynn Russell (stroke), Franklin Baron, Jack Whitcombe, Reuben Golds-Uili, Harry Bentley, Toby Shanahan, Daniel Hyde, Samuel Innes + Benjamin Howard (cox)
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Harry Williams
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Harper Darling (stroke), Finn Judd, Cooper Mowbray, Zachariah Srhoj, Torin Bidois-Treacy, Otis Twose, Christian Norton, Jared Freeman + Artus Penny (cox)
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russel Xavier Simpkins
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Harry Williams
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Dom Drury
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Dom Drury
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Harry Williams
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Harry Williams
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Crew
#3
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Harry Williams
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Crew
#4
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Harry Williams
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russel Xavier Simpkins
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russel Xavier Simpkins
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Harry Williams
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Flynn Russell (stroke), Reuben Golds-Uili, Benjamin Davison, Samuel Crawford, Thomas Dolan, James Mowat, Cooper Mowbray, Ethan Barker + Oscar Molloy (cox)
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Dom Drury
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russel Xavier Simpkins
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Harper Darling (stroke), Torin Bidois-Treacy, Thomas Dolan, Billy Simpkins + Edward Mulholland (cox)
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russel Xavier Simpkins
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russel Xavier Simpkins
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Dom Drury
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russel, Xavier Simpkins
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Crew
#3
STPA
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russel Xavier Simpkins
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Flynn Russell (stroke), Franklin Baron, Jack Whitcombe, Toby Shanahan, Harry Bentley, Shay Reid, Daniel Hyde, Tom Leon-Brown + Benjamin Howard (cox)
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Cameron Patten
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Crew
#2
STPA
Max Parkinson (stroke), Samuel Innes, Benjamin Davison, Arthur Yeoward, Kees Bryant, James Mowat, Joshua Drake, Reuben Golds-Uili + Theo Wagg (cox)
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Harry Williams
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social