Entrants list: N.I.S.S.C.
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta.
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Ryan Trent
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
HLCR
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Ryan Trent
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
ROTO
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Ryan Trent
ROTO
ROTO
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Peter Mitchell
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Peter Mitchell
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTO
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Annabelle McRobie
ROTO
ROTO
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Thea Mace (stroke), Gabriella Lovell, Brenna Sammons, Eva McGivern, Nadia Turner, Cate Langley, Olivia Church, Mia Exelby + Isla Toni (cox)
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Kylee Corboy
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Peter Mitchell
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Rachel Brown
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Annabelle McRobie
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Ryan Trent
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Peter Mitchell
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Penelope de Maudave Bestel (stroke), Renee Simon, Gemma Landers, Lucia Le Normand + Felicity Wong (cox)
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Peter Mitchell
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTO
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Ryan Trent
ROTO
ROTO
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Dave Speed
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Rachel Brown
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Peter Mitchell
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
SHGH
Penelope de Maudave Bestel (stroke), Renee Simon, Gemma Landers, Lucia Le Normand + Felicity Wong (cox)
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Peter Mitchell
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Nadia Turner (stroke), Gabriella Lovell, Brenna Sammons, Brooke McAlley, Sana Sharma, Cinnamon Simpson, Olivia Church, Mia Exelby + Isla Toni (cox)
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Kylee Corboy
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Annabelle McRobie
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Event
49
G U16 2X
Sponsored by: Just Horse'n Around
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Ryan Trent
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
ROTO
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Dave Speed
ROTO
ROTO
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Peter Mitchell
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Peter Mitchell
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Ryan Trent
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |