Event Sponsor
Entrants list: N.I.S.S.C.
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Sarah Simpson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Sarah Simpson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Callum Wright
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Craig Rodger & Maree Kaati
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Ffion Lewis & Waldo Singleton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Karl Manson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
HAMG
Coached by: Karl Manson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson & Dean Neilson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Annie Williamson & Courtnee Bangs
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Holly Chaafe & Marieke Richards
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Kaiwharawhara
Boat: Kaiwharawhara
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Matt Kavanagh & Oliver Fahey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Matt Kavanagh & Oliver Fahey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Jamie Fitzgerald & Nieve Campbell
Boat: Ad Summa
Boat: Ad Summa
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
SAMU
Coached by: Nieve Campbell
Boat: Richmond
Boat: Richmond
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: Jessica Turfrey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
SHGH
Penelope de Maudave Bestel (stroke), Renee Simon, Gemma Landers, Lucia Le Normand + Felicity Wong (cox)
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Peter Mitchell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Alison Mills & Beth Ross
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Zoe Mills & Lewis Green
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Anna Gallaher
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#3
STPC
Coached by: Anna Gallaher
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Annabelle Knowles
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Annabelle Knowles
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TAUP
Coached by: Mark Freeman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Troy Page & Steve Finlayson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WHGG
Coached by: Chris Williams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Seth Peake & Betty Custodio
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Kit Croxford
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#2
WNHS
Piper Nixon-Gaisford (stroke), India Vernon, Sienna Castellanos, Mia Latonio + Emily Robertson (cox)
Coached by: Axel Dickinson & Dave Dudley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
- Scratched entry
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social