Event Sponsor
Entrants list: N.I.S.S.C.
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Sam Heveldt & Tobias Rudkin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Richard Tonks
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Peter Simmons & Joshua Kelly
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher & Leo Strode Penny
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Marty Lowry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Mike Hasselbach & Peter Mills
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Allan Vester
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel White
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Mike O'Brien & Brent Leach
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Antoneo Van Deursen & Alex Andersen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Marty O'Brien & Carl Vincent
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Marty O'Brien & Carl Vincent
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Harry Williams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Richard Gee
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Wilkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Waghorn
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Social