Event Sponsor
Entrants list: N.I.S.S.C.
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Kieran Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HAMB
Charles Parangi-Brown (stroke), Thomas Pilmore-Evans, Thomas Lander, Andrew Mitchell + Darcy Boys (cox)
Coached by: Scott Brownlee & Scott Wilson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Scott Brownlee & Scott Wilson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Ben Campbell & James O'Sullivan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
MTAL
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: William Fahey & Jacob Butel
Boat: Ohariu
Boat: Ohariu
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
SCOT
Maxwell Kingston (stroke), Matthew Keddell, Lachlan Pennington, Archie Parker + Solomon Beverley (cox)
Coached by: Jessica Turfrey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Terry Dolan & Michael O'Brien
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
SHAK
Coached by: Terry Dolan & Mike O'Brien
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Sean Birdling
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Dexter Peffers
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Ari Palsson & Caleb Meijer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WTLB
Charlie Farac (stroke), Noah Geelen De Kabath, Jaidyn Harsant, Quinn Oliver-Porter + Seifelhaq Elkharbotly (cox)
Coached by: Hannah Kennedy
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WTLB
Xavier Oakley (stroke), Dylan Bryce-Borthwick, Brodie Headford, Jerome Bilcich + Siddharth Mone (cox)
Coached by: Daniel Somerville & Leon Joost
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
Social