Event Sponsor
Entrants list: N.I.S.S.C.
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
BARA
Mia Growden (stroke), Esther Meachen, Millie Bower, Hannah Boyes, Anna Butcher, Sienna Nikorima, Sailor MacCulloch, Lily Goddard + Holly Jury (cox)
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Leah Hankey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
BARA
Alice Willoughby (stroke), Jo Tolley, Lara Dolan, Grace McGuinness, Ava Ryall, Tilly Joils, Nikki Taylor, Emily Fippard-Peacock + Saffron Moaveni (cox)
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Maddie Ashby
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
CAMB
Alexis Turner (stroke), Riley Stanbra, Lucy Axon, Isabel Hayes, Rielly Reeve, Emma David, Cailin Jones, Analise Hill + Sophie Stratford (cox)
Coached by: Craig Rodger & Brylee Deacon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
DIOC
Olive Tingey (stroke), Eseta Tavui, Lila Kirke, Mia Eriksen, Alice Berry, Francesca Robinson, Isabella Coney, Audrey Tse + Amelia Self (cox)
Coached by: Ffion Lewis & Rahera Greatrex
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
EGGS
Eden Hogg (stroke), Madeline Donovan, Amanda Horne, Ruth Burge, Jessica Walkinshaw, Imogen Wallis, Mia Breen, Monique Lash + Emma Owen (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SHGH
Nadia Turner (stroke), Gabriella Lovell, Brenna Sammons, Brooke McAlley, Sana Sharma, Cinnamon Simpson, Olivia Church, Mia Exelby + Isla Toni (cox)
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
STPC
Shakayla Davison (stroke), Katie Taylor, Lily Wall, Sadie Cockrell, Eden Mckay, Isabella Shuker, Nolah Kiri, Sariah Yerramsetti + Meg Cannon (cox)
Coached by: Teagan Carvell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WKDS
Lucy Hadley (stroke), Olivia Carruthers, Sophia Mason, Victoria Melville, Matta Daniel, Addison McLeod, Sophie Curry, Alexandra Hull + Kiri Ormsby (cox)
Coached by: Jessie Brook-Watt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
WKDS
Emma Fletcher (stroke), Olivia Wrathall, Lucy McLean-Bluck, Isla Finlay, Meah Nelis, Kate Sinclair, Anja Liefting, Lily Simmons + Ruby Labuschagne (cox)
Coached by: Jessie Brook-Watt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WLGC
Madison Badenhorst (stroke), Isla Law, Amelia Lewington, Sylvie Lucas, Lena Waswo, Gabriella Saunders, Scarlett George, Jessie Shearer + Lucy Meijer (cox)
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
- Scratched entry
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WNCS
Eva van der Zouwe (stroke), Isla Strahan, Emma Bullock, Elizabeth Adrole, Brooke Richardson, Maddi Duncan, Charlotte Yates, Bailey Christie + Rosie Hurley (cox)
Coached by: Ruby Lewis
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WTLG
Samara Howden-Waugh (stroke), Renee Panui, Olivia Retimana, Maddie Craig, Addy Viljoen, Pippa Farrington, Tara Barns, Abigail Jesudas + Delilah Clements (cox)
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social