Event Sponsor
Entrants list: N.I.S.S.C.
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Peter Simmons
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Kieran Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Scott Brownlee & Scott Wilson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Scott Brownlee & Scott Wilson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Tim Nelson & Callum Harold
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Cole Barfoot
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Cole Barfoot
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Tony Gallagher
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Morgan Burt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Ben Campbell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Jim Matchett
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Terry Dolan & Mike O'Brien
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Sean Birdling
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Alex Andersen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#3
SJHM
Coached by: Antoneo Van Deursen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Victoria Goodwin & Bruce Jones
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Martyn O'Leary & Bruce Jones
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Rex Jones
Boat: St Patricks
Boat: St Patricks
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Sarah Mackie & Hamish Mackie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Sarah Mackie & Hamish Mackie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STPA
Harper Darling (stroke), Torin Bidois-Treacy, Thomas Dolan, Billy Simpkins + Edward Mulholland (cox)
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russel Xavier Simpkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russel Xavier Simpkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Allen Loomb & Wayne Asplin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Elyse Rothery
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Ari Palsson & Caleb Meijer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Ari Palsson & Caleb Meijer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Axel Dickinson & Dave Dudley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Leon Joost & Daniel Somerville
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WTLB
James Hollis (stroke), Joshua Christie, Xavier Oakley, Nicholas Bamford + Cole Hampson-Tindale (cox)
Coached by: Daniel Somerville & Leon Joost
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social