You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2022, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: N.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Jacob Calvert
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 5: placed 8th (9:17.97)
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Jim Matchett
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brendon Grey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Brendon Grey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Jacob Calvert
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:14.30)
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brendon Grey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 5: placed 1st (10:37.44)
- Semi-final 2: placed 5th (9:08.39)
- B Final: scratched
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Brendon Grey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 5th (11:55.88)
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Jacob Calvert
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 5: placed 2nd (8:25.52)
- Semi-final 1: placed 3rd (7:42.76)
- A Final: placed 6th (7:43.71)
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 8th (9:40.64)
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Jim Matchett
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 3: placed 3rd (8:04.22)
- Semi-final 1: placed 8th (8:07.19)
- B Final: placed 6th (7:44.20)
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Jim Matchett
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brendon Grey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Jacob Calvert
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brendon Grey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Jim Matchett
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Jim Matchett
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:07.40)
Event
49
G U16 2X
Sponsored by: Just Horse'n Around
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Jacob Calvert
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 6: placed 8th (9:50.86)
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Jacob Calvert
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Jacob Calvert
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 4th (8:28.32)
- Semi-final 2: placed 6th (9:30.69)
- B Final: placed 1st (8:31.42)
Social