You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2022, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: N.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 7th (9:33.76)
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (9:45.38)
- Semi-final 1: placed 8th (8:58.29)
- B Final: placed 5th (8:19.55)
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kim Dowden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 7th (10:29.90)
Crew
#1
WTLG
Samara Howden-Waugh (stroke), Renee Panui, Olivia Retimana, Addy Viljoen, Maddie Craig, Pippa Farrington, Tara Barns, Evangeline McHardy + Chase Templeman (cox)
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 3: scratched
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:27.37)
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kim Dowden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTLG
Neva Currie (stroke), Kathryn Farac, Isabella Davies, Hollie Fraser, Holly Christiansen, Annabel Drew Ross, Annabel Savage, Payton Berry + Grace Kennedy (cox)
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTLG
Sophia de Felice (stroke), Rikyla Kennedy, Holly Christiansen, Rosa Morris, Renee Panui, Samara Howden-Waugh, Olivia Retimana, Addy Viljoen + Delilah Clements (cox)
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
Boat: Pennie Kennings
Boat: Pennie Kennings
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kim Dowden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kim Dowden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTLG
Talia Chatfield (stroke), Phoebe Dobson, Stephanie Severin, Maeve Lockett, Anna Greenhlagh, Hazel Stroobant, Isabella Davies, Carla Pethers-Boak + Tayla Coplestone (cox)
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTLG
Pippa Farrington (stroke), Abigail Jesudas, Maddie Craig, Evangeline McHardy + Chase Templeman (cox)
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 4: placed 6th (9:42.70)
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Kim Dowden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 8th (9:35.39)
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kim Dowden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kim Dowden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTLG
Samara Howden-Waugh (stroke), Renee Panui, Olivia Retimana, Maddie Craig, Addy Viljoen, Pippa Farrington, Tara Barns, Abigail Jesudas + Delilah Clements (cox)
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:50.30)
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 4: placed 8th (9:28.47)
Crew
#1
WTLG
Charlotte Mawston (stroke), Sacha van der Net, Annabel Savage, Annabel Drew Ross + Tayla Coplestone (cox)
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTLG
Taylor Penberthy (stroke), Stephanie Severin, Phoebe Dobson, Caitlin Naude, Anna Greenhlagh, Talia Chatfield, Maeve Lockett, Carla Pethers-Boak + Tessa Guthrie (cox)
Coached by: Ash Bright & Hannah Retimana
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Social