You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2022, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: N.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Harry Williams
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Richard Gee
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
||||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Kyle Coles & Martin Simoncelli
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Axel Dickinson & Dave Dudley
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Ian Bright
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Weka
|
||||
Entity
ROTO
ROTO
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTO
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Ryan Trent
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Richard Tonks
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Harry Williams
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Richard Gee
|
||||
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Greg Cox & Jason Wiliams
|
||||
Entity
HTIB
HTIB
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HTIB
Coached by: Matthew Hall & Tracey Gardiner
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Mike Hasselbach
|
||||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Kylie Matheson
|
||||
Entity
TAOP
TAOP
Wellington |
Crew
#1
TAOP
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
||||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GBHS
Coached by: Joshua Kelly & Craig Clarke
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Harry Williams
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Richard Tonks
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Harry Williams
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Richard Gee
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Kyle Coles & Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Axel Dickinson & Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
ROTO
ROTO
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTO
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Ryan Trent
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Weka
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Harry Williams
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Weka
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Greg Cox & Jason Wiliams
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Joshua Kelly & Craig Clarke
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Waghorn
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Antoneo Van Deursen & Sean Birdling
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
|||
Entity
ROTO
ROTO
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTO
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Ryan Trent
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GBHS
Coached by: Joshua Kelly & Craig Clarke
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Kyle Coles
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Marty O'Brien & Carl Vincent
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SCOT
Coached by: Jessica Turfrey
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Axel Dickinson & Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Richard Tonks
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HLCR
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Ryan Trent
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
TRDL
TRDL
East Coast |
Crew
#1
TRDL
Coached by: Ross Webb & Gavin Foulsham
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Travis Hynes
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Richard Gee
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Harry Williams
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Kylie Matheson
|
|||
Entity
TAOP
TAOP
Wellington |
Crew
#1
TAOP
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Mike Hasselbach
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#2
HOWI
Coached by: Travis Hynes
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Marty O'Brien & Carl Vincent
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
HTIB
HTIB
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HTIB
Coached by: Matthew Hall & Tracey Gardiner
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Axel Dickinson & Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
STBN
STBN
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STBN
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Ryan Trent
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Jacob Calvert
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Kyle Coles & Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Richard Gee
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Mike Hasselbach
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: Jessica Turfrey
|
|||
Entity
WHGB
WHGB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGB
Coached by: Mike Podesta
|
|||
Entity
STBN
STBN
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STBN
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
|
|||
Entity
HAVE
HAVE
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HAVE
Coached by: Ross Webb & Gavin Foulsham
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne & Nadia Bleaken
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: India Mattocks
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
||||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & John McDermott
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
||||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Peter Mitchell
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne & Nadia Bleaken
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Matt Kavanagh & Oliver Fahey
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Callum Wright
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: India Mattocks
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & John McDermott
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Peter Mitchell
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Dahne Boniface & Waldo Singleton
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
Event
3
B U15 2X
Sponsored by: Just Horse'n Around
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Tom Gethin
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Axel Dickinson & Dave Dudley
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Morgan Burt
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Dexter Peffers
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Ari Palsson & Caleb Meijer
|
||||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Sean Birdling & Alex Andersen
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Richard Gee
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Grant Scott
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Kieran Smith
|
||||
Entity
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
FRAN
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Greg Cox
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: James O'Sullivan & Ben Campbell
|
||||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Kevin Herbison
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Olivia Adams & Maggie Morrison
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russel Xavier Simpkins
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Terry Dolan & Mike O'Brien
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Richard Gee
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Dexter Peffers
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
FRAN
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Greg Cox
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Antoneo Van Deursen & Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russel Xavier Simpkins
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Cole Barfoot
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GBHS
Coached by: Peter Simmons
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Axel Dickinson & Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Ari Palsson & Caleb Meijer
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Grant Scott
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: James O'Sullivan & Ben Campbell
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
STPA
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russel Xavier Simpkins
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Peter Simmons
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Drew Tierney
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SCOT
Coached by: Jessica Turfrey
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Tom Gethin
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Morgan Burt
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Terry Dolan & Mike O'Brien
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Olivia Adams & Maggie Morrison
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russel Xavier Simpkins
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: William Fahey & Jacob Butel
Boat: Tui
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Ari Palsson & Caleb Meijer
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Sean Birdling & Alex Andersen
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Kieran Smith
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Kevin Herbison
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#3
GLDW
Coached by: Kieran Smith
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
Coached by: Olivia Adams & Maggie Morrison
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: Jessica Turfrey
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Te Atakura Potaka-Osborne-Milner-Skudder (stroke), Mae Emmett, Keira Barnett, Ruby Armishaw + Lauren Davies (cox)
Coached by: Axel Dickinson & Dave Dudley
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Kate Bond (stroke), Jessica Broadbent, Paige Tevita-Williams, Ruby van Hellemond + Zara Siddins (cox)
Coached by: Maggie Morrison
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Ruby Lewis
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Marieke Richards
|
||||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Jamie Fitzgerald & Eleanor Hill
Boat: Ad Summa
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Axel Dickinson & Dave Dudley
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Burton Worth
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Seth Peake & Betty Custodio
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Sarah Simpson
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Bianca Martin & Allen Ward
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
|
||||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SAMU
Coached by: Nieve Campbell & Eleanor Hill
Boat: Richmond
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
||||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Grace Rowan (stroke), Gracie Marshall-McCaskey, Maddie Wellington, Alana Johnston + Elizabeth Kersey (cox)
Coached by: Berny Fischer
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Teagan Carvell
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Alice Willoughby (stroke), Jo Tolley, Grace McGuinness, Emily Fippard-Peacock + Natalie Salmon (cox)
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Maddie Ashby
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Maddie Donely & Lewis Green
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Maddie Donely & Lewis Green
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Ella Ryan
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Holly Chaafe
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Kate Bond (stroke), Jessica Broadbent, Paige Tevita-Williams, Ruby van Hellemond + Zara Siddins (cox)
Coached by: Maggie Morrison
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Axel Dickinson & Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Marieke Richards
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Burton Worth
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Seth Peake & Betty Custodio
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Bianca Martin & Allen Ward
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer & Olivia Adams
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Te Atakura Potaka-Osborne-Milner-Skudder (stroke), Mae Emmett, Keira Barnett, Ruby Armishaw + Lauren Davies (cox)
Coached by: Axel Dickinson & Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Jamie Fitzgerald & Eleanor Hill
Boat: Ad Summa
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Ruby Lewis
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Sarah Simpson
|
|||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Grace Rowan (stroke), Gracie Marshall-McCaskey, Maddie Wellington, Alana Johnston + Elizabeth Kersey (cox)
Coached by: Berny Fischer
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SAMU
Coached by: Nieve Campbell & Eleanor Hill
Boat: Richmond
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Axel Dickinson & Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Jamie Fitzgerald & Eleanor Hill
Boat: Ad Summa
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer & Olivia Adams
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Bianca Martin & Allen Ward
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Alice Willoughby (stroke), Jo Tolley, Grace McGuinness, Emily Fippard-Peacock + Natalie Salmon (cox)
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Maddie Ashby
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: Jessica Turfrey
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Burton Worth
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Maddie Donely & Lewis Green
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Holly Chaafe
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Craig Rodger & Jenna-Lee Markgraaff
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Danielle Lapointe & Esthie De Wet
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Ruby Lewis
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Kate Bond (stroke), Jessica Broadbent, Paige Tevita-Williams, Ruby van Hellemond + Zara Siddins (cox)
Coached by: Maggie Morrison
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Ruby Lewis
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Marieke Richards
|
|||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Grace Rowan (stroke), Gracie Marshall-McCaskey, Maddie Wellington, Alana Johnston + Elizabeth Kersey (cox)
Coached by: Berny Fischer
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Teagan Carvell
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
WNHS
Coached by: Axel Dickinson & Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Jessica Taylor
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Sarah Simpson
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Seth Peake & Betty Custodio
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SAMU
Coached by: Nieve Campbell & Eleanor Hill
Boat: Richmond
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Maddie Donely & Lewis Green
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Ella Ryan
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#4
WNHS
Coached by: Axel Dickinson & Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Teagan Carvell
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Te Atakura Potaka-Osborne-Milner-Skudder (stroke), Mae Emmett, Keira Barnett, Ruby Armishaw + Lauren Davies (cox)
Coached by: Axel Dickinson & Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Ella Ryan
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Mereana Taylor & STMW/STCA
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAUR
Coached by: Olivia Adams
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Brent Leach
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Mike Hasselbach & Peter Mills
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel White
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Mike Hasselbach & Peter Mills
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel White
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Richard Tonks
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Brent Leach
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel White
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Mike Hasselbach & Peter Mills
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Mike Hasselbach & Peter Mills
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel White
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Richard Tonks
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Beth Ross & Alison Mills
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Ngatoto
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
||||
Entity
ACGT
ACGT
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ACGT
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Amy Barclay
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Amy Barclay
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Annie Williamson & Courtnee Bangs
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
||||
Entity
STCU
STCU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STCU
Coached by: Kenna Lowe & Sean Durkin
|
||||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Peter Mitchell
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Dahne Boniface & Waldo Singleton
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Amy Barclay
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Dahne Boniface & Waldo Singleton
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Peter Mitchell
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Beth Ross & Alison Mills
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Beth Ross & Alison Mills
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Ngatoto
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Amy Barclay
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Annie Williamson & Courtnee Bangs
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Jamie Fitzgerald & Eleanor Hill
Boat: Anne Field
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Danielle Lapointe
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ACGT
ACGT
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ACGT
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
STCU
STCU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STCU
Coached by: Kenna Lowe & Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Tom Clark & Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Victoria Goodwin & Bruce Jones
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Tom Gethin & Jesse Pilcher
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Wilkins
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Lucy Anderson & Hannah Kennedy
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Axel Dickinson & Dave Dudley
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Fin Sherlock
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Lynley Allison & George Baxter
|
||||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Rex Jones
Boat: Laurie Counsell
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Brayden Coley
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Fin Sherlock
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Richard Gee
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Dom Drury
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Dom Drury
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Joshua Kelly & Peter Simmons
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Lynley Allison & George Baxter
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Brayden Coley
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Lucy Anderson & Hannah Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Fin Sherlock
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Brayden Coley
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Jacob Calvert
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Stella Cressey & Chris Goudie
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Axel Dickinson & Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Richard Gee
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Fin Sherlock
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Marty Lowry
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Victoria Goodwin & Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Joshua Scholtz (stroke), Frank Ison, Finlay Christensen, Campbell McAllansmith + Jackson Brown (cox)
Coached by: Tom Gethin & Jesse Pilcher
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Rex Jones
Boat: Laurie Counsell
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Lynley Allison & George Baxter
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Ieuan Griffiths (stroke), Pearse Lane, Jesse Rumball-Smith, Hamish Hull + Thomas Beaglehole-Smith (cox)
Coached by: Sam Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Caleb Margan (stroke), George Palmer, Aaron Dingle, Oliver Thurston-Aylward + Haylow Paraha-Senior (cox)
Coached by: Scott Wilson & Scott Brownlee
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUP
Coached by: Mark Freeman
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: India Mattocks
|
||||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Nick Sye & Hamish Lack
|
||||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#2
IONA
Coached by: Nick Sye & Hamish Lack
|
||||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
||||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Ruamahanga
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RGTK
RGTK
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
RGTK
Coached by: Allan Luff & Axel Dickinson
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Alison Mills & Beth Ross
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#3
GLDW
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Zoe Mills & Lewis Green
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
||||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WHGG
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Ffion Lewis & Waldo Singleton
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: India Mattocks
|
|||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#3
GLDW
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Tracy Hawkes
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Axel Dickinson & Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
RGTK
RGTK
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
RGTK
Coached by: Allan Luff & Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Annabelle Knowles
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#2
IONA
Coached by: Nick Sye & Hamish Lack
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Nick Sye & Hamish Lack
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Alison Mills & Beth Ross
|
|||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WHGG
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUP
Coached by: Mark Freeman
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
RGTK
RGTK
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
RGTK
Coached by: Allan Luff & Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Annie Williamson
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WENT
Coached by: Kevin Herbison
|
|||
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#1
AOTE
Coached by: Tim Parker & Dannielle Bryant
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Annie Williamson
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Ruamahanga
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Zoe Mills & Lewis Green
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Ffion Lewis & Waldo Singleton
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Marcus Grimmer & Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Kevin Herbison
|
|||
Entity
ROTO
ROTO
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTO
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Annabelle McRobie
|
|||
Entity
WOOD
WOOD
East Coast |
Crew
#1
WOOD
Coached by: Heidi Oliver & Benita Douglas
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Kieran Smith & Jesse Pilcher
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Tony Gallagher
|
||||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Dexter Peffers
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Victoria Goodwin & Martyn O'Leary
|
||||
Entity
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
FRAN
Coached by: Greg Cox & Gus Berghan
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Rex Jones
Boat: Boom Rock
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Axel Dickinson & Dave Dudley
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Axel Dickinson & Dave Dudley
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russel Xavier Simpkins
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Elyse Rothery
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Marty Lowry
|
||||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TEAW
Coached by: Allen Loomb & Wayne Asplin
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Kieran Smith & Jesse Pilcher
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Axel Dickinson & Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TEAW
Coached by: Allen Loomb & Wayne Asplin
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Drew Tierney & Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
HTIB
HTIB
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HTIB
Coached by: Matthew Hall & Steve Crabb
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Elyse Rothery
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Tony Gallagher
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Dexter Peffers
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russel Xavier Simpkins
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Rex Jones
Boat: Boom Rock
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Kevin Herbison
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Ari Palsson & Caleb Meijer
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
SPLH
Coached by: Drew Tierney & Victoria Goodwin
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Hannah Kennedy & Daniel Somerville
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Victoria Goodwin & Martyn O'Leary
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Axel Dickinson & Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Marty Lowry
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Tony Gallagher
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Kieran Smith
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: Jessica Turfrey
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Rex Jones
Boat: Tupuola
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
FRAN
Coached by: Greg Cox & Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Elyse Rothery
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Allen Loomb & Wayne Asplin
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Ari Palsson & Caleb Meijer
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Marty Lowry
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Callum Wright
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Dahne Boniface & Waldo Singleton
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Karl Manson & Bronte Harcourt
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
||||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Kylee Corboy
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Nick Sye & Hamish Lack
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Callum Wright
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Amy Barclay & Hayden Shaw
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
Abigail Hampton (stroke), Sophia Todd, Pylat Paraha-Senior, Tevarn Bennion-Lindsay + Lily Barker (cox)
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Kylee Corboy
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Callum Wright
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Amy Barclay & Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Danielle Lapointe
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Dahne Boniface & Waldo Singleton
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Karl Manson & Bronte Harcourt
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Nick Sye & Hamish Lack
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Brooke Thom (stroke), Ezelle-Sophia van der Westhuizen, Alannah Neilson, Mackenzie James + Billy Chesby (cox)
Coached by: Chris Pearson & Alastair Riddle
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Callum Wright
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
Abigail Hampton (stroke), Sophia Todd, Pylat Paraha-Senior, Tevarn Bennion-Lindsay + Lily Barker (cox)
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Beth Ross & Alison Mills
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Peter Mitchell
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Jessie Brook-Watt
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Ruby Lewis
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Kaiwharawhara
|
||||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Rachel Brown
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Peter Mitchell
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Jessie Brook-Watt
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Ruby Lewis
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Bianca Martin & Allen Ward
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Tracey Bates
Boat: Kahu
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Kaiwharawhara
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Rachel Brown
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Danielle Lapointe & Esthie De Wet
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Mike O'Brien & Brent Leach
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Waghorn
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher & Leo Strode Penny
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Harry Williams
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Marty O'Brien & Carl Vincent
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Richard Tonks
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Marty Lowry
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Mike Hasselbach & Peter Mills
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Sam Heveldt & Tobias Rudkin
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Wilkins
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Marty O'Brien & Carl Vincent
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Mike O'Brien & Brent Leach
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Sam Heveldt & Tobias Rudkin
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Richard Gee
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Peter Simmons & Joshua Kelly
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Waghorn
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Marty Lowry
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Richard Tonks
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Marty O'Brien & Carl Vincent
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Antoneo Van Deursen & Alex Andersen
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Harry Williams
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher & Leo Strode Penny
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Marty O'Brien & Carl Vincent
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Mike Hasselbach & Peter Mills
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel White
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne & Nadia Bleaken
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Mike Burrell
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Niamh McHugh
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Dahne Boniface & Waldo Singleton
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Annie Williamson & Courtnee Bangs
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Niamh McHugh
|
||||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kim Dowden
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Mike Burrell
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Annie Williamson & Courtnee Bangs
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Dahne Boniface & Waldo Singleton
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Amy Barclay
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne & Nadia Bleaken
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Dahne Boniface & Waldo Singleton
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Niamh McHugh
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Niamh McHugh
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Eleanor Hill & Nieve Campbell
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Lucy Anderson
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Dom Drury
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Victoria Goodwin
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
James Knottenbelt (stroke), Henry Morgan, Loukas Constantopoulos, Joey Zhang + Nicholas Thompson (cox)
Coached by: Stella Cressey & Chris Goudie
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Tobias Rudkin & James Mitchell
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Sam Heveldt & James Mitchell
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Stella Cressey & Chris Goudie
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald & Angela Holgate
Boat: Haumia
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Dom Drury
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Brayden Coley
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Hannah Kennedy & Lucy Anderson
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Fin Sherlock
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Wilkins
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Lucy Anderson
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Stella Cressey & Chris Goudie
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald & Angela Holgate
Boat: Haumia
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Brayden Coley
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Dom Drury
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
James Knottenbelt (stroke), Henry Morgan, Loukas Constantopoulos, Joey Zhang + Nicholas Thompson (cox)
Coached by: Stella Cressey & Chris Goudie
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Tobias Rudkin & James Mitchell
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Brayden Coley
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Fin Sherlock
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Sam Heveldt & James Mitchell
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Victoria Goodwin
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Dom Drury
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Hannah Kennedy & Lucy Anderson
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Moritz Abecker (stroke), Joel Dennehy, Connell Squires, Joshua Pomfret + Thomas Beaglehole-Smith (cox)
Coached by: Sam Wilkins
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Maggie Morrison
|
||||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGG
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
||||
Entity
STCU
STCU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STCU
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Sean Durkin
|
||||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Alya Mexted
|
||||
Entity
POMP
POMP
Auckland |
Crew
#1
POMP
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
||||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WHGG
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
||||
Entity
RGTT
RGTT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RGTT
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTG
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Lewis Green
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Bianca Martin & Allen Ward
|
||||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
||||
Entity
KRIS
KRIS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KRIS
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Alison Mills & Beth Ross
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
ROTG
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Jessica Taylor
|
||||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Kevin Herbison
|
||||
Entity
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUP
Coached by: Mark Freeman
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Jessica Taylor
|
||||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
||||
Entity
POMP
POMP
Auckland |
Crew
#2
POMP
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Maggie Morrison
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
|
|||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGG
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WHGG
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Bianca Martin & Allen Ward
|
|||
Entity
ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTG
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Alison Mills & Beth Ross
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STCU
STCU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STCU
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
POMP
POMP
Auckland |
Crew
#1
POMP
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Alya Mexted
|
|||
Entity
RGTT
RGTT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RGTT
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
KRIS
KRIS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KRIS
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Lewis Green
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGG
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Alya Mexted
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
KRIS
KRIS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KRIS
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
POMP
POMP
Auckland |
Crew
#2
POMP
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Mereana Taylor
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Tracey Bates
Boat: Island Bay
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Craig Rodger & Brylee Deacon
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Alison Mills & Beth Ross
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Axel Dickinson & Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
TAUH
TAUH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUH
Coached by: Mark Freeman
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Tracey Bates
Boat: Tui
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Maggie Morrison
|
|||
Entity
RGTT
RGTT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RGTT
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Bianca Martin & Allen Ward
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Kevin Herbison
|
|||
Entity
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUP
Coached by: Mark Freeman
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Annabelle McRobie
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Beth Ross & Alison Mills
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
POMP
POMP
Auckland |
Crew
#1
POMP
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTG
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Lewis Green
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Jessica Taylor
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Courtnee Bangs
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TEAW
Coached by: Allen Loomb & Wayne Asplin
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STCU
STCU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STCU
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WHGG
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Jessica Taylor
|
|||
Entity
ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
ROTG
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WENT
Coached by: Kevin Herbison
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STMW
Coached by: Mereana Taylor
|
|||
Entity
KRIS
KRIS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KRIS
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher & Leo Strode Penny
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Kyle Coles
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Richard Gee
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Joshua Kelly & Craig Clarke
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Mike Hasselbach
|
||||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Rex Jones
Boat: Boom Rock
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Axel Dickinson & Dave Dudley
|
||||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#2
HOWI
Coached by: Travis Hynes
|
||||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Travis Hynes
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Rex Jones
Boat: Tupuola
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Marty O'Brien & Carl Vincent
|
||||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Alex Andersen & Sean Birdling
|
||||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Ryan Trent
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Richard Tonks
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Gavin Powell & Tobias Rudkin
|
||||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: Jessica Turfrey
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher & Leo Strode Penny
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Kyle Coles
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Joshua Kelly & Craig Clarke
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Axel Dickinson & Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#2
HOWI
Coached by: Travis Hynes
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Richard Gee
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Mike Hasselbach
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Rex Jones
Boat: Boom Rock
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Travis Hynes
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Mike Hasselbach
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#2
HOWI
Coached by: Travis Hynes
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Ryan Trent
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Richard Gee
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Travis Hynes
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: Jessica Turfrey
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Waipahihi
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#3
GLDW
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher & Leo Strode Penny
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Richard Gee
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Kyle Coles
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Marty O'Brien & Carl Vincent
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Alex Andersen & Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel White
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Joshua Kelly & Craig Clarke
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Rex Jones
Boat: Boom Rock
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Richard Tonks
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Gavin Powell & Tobias Rudkin
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MACL
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
STBN
STBN
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STBN
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Axel Dickinson & Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Rex Jones
Boat: Tupuola
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Mike Hasselbach
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#3
GBHS
Coached by: Joshua Kelly & Craig Clarke
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Natalie Marriott & Andy Hay
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Callum Wright
|
||||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
||||
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
SHGN
Coached by: Greg Cox & Jason Williams
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Ruamahanga
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
||||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson & Alastair Riddle
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Jessica Taylor
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUP
Coached by: Mark Freeman
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Annie Williamson
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: India Mattocks
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Axel Dickinson & Dave Dudley
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & John McDermott
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Ian Bright
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Peter Mitchell
|
||||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
||||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Axel Dickinson & Dave Dudley
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Annie Williamson
|
||||
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Leanne Henry
|
||||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
SHGN
Coached by: Greg Cox & Jason Williams
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson & Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Ruamahanga
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Jessica Taylor
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Annie Williamson
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & John McDermott
|
|||
Entity
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUP
Coached by: Mark Freeman
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Callum Wright
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Axel Dickinson & Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: India Mattocks
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
SHGN
Coached by: Greg Cox & Jason Williams
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: India Mattocks
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
STCU
STCU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STCU
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Kenna Lowe
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GGHS
Coached by: Danielle Lapointe
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Annie Williamson
|
|||
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: India Mattocks
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Weka
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUP
Coached by: Mark Freeman
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Callum Wright
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Jessica Taylor
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Axel Dickinson & Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Tom Clark & Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Nieve Campbell & Eleanor Hill
Boat: Ruby Leverington
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Annie Williamson
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & John McDermott
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Peter Mitchell
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson & Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Danielle Lapointe
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Matt Kavanagh & Oliver Fahey
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Ruamahanga
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Axel Dickinson & Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
MTMA
MTMA
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
MTMA
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#1
AOTE
Coached by: Tim Parker & Dannielle Bryant
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Brent Leach
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Mike Hasselbach & Peter Mills
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Tobias Rudkin & Mat Jensen
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Tobias Rudkin
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel-White
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Waghorn
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Brent Leach
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Tobias Rudkin & Mat Jensen
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Mike Hasselbach & Peter Mills
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Tobias Rudkin
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel-White
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Waghorn
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Alexandra Peoples (stroke), Te Aumihi Haggie, Isabel Melville, Xanthe Lovegrove-Edlington + Maya Trower (cox)
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kim Dowden
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne & Nadia Bleaken
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Aliana Henderson (stroke), Harriet Burrell, Poppy Cavanagh-Briggs, Eden Clark + Natalie Salmon (cox)
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Niamh McHugh
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Mike Burrell
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Alexandra Peoples (stroke), Te Aumihi Haggie, Isabel Melville, Xanthe Lovegrove-Edlington + Maya Trower (cox)
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne & Nadia Bleaken
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Aliana Henderson (stroke), Harriet Burrell, Poppy Cavanagh-Briggs, Eden Clark + Natalie Salmon (cox)
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Niamh McHugh
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Mike Burrell
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Alison Mills & Beth Ross
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Anna Gallaher
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Callum Wright
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Troy Page & Steve Finlayson
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Sarah Simpson
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Annabelle Knowles
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Matt Kavanagh & Oliver Fahey
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Kit Croxford
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Craig Rodger & Maree Kaati
|
||||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Jamie Fitzgerald & Nieve Campbell
Boat: Ad Summa
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
||||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Sarah Simpson
|
||||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGG
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Zoe Mills & Lewis Green
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Kaiwharawhara
|
||||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Penelope de Maudave Bestel (stroke), Renee Simon, Gemma Landers, Lucia Le Normand + Felicity Wong (cox)
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Peter Mitchell
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Seth Peake & Betty Custodio
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
STPC
Coached by: Anna Gallaher
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Matt Kavanagh & Oliver Fahey
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Alison Mills & Beth Ross
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Anna Gallaher
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Troy Page & Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Craig Rodger & Maree Kaati
|
|||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Callum Wright
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Annabelle Knowles
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Sarah Simpson
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Matt Kavanagh & Oliver Fahey
|
|||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGG
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Jamie Fitzgerald & Nieve Campbell
Boat: Ad Summa
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Sarah Simpson
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson & Dean Neilson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Alison Mills & Beth Ross
|
|||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGG
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Kaiwharawhara
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Matt Kavanagh & Oliver Fahey
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Annie Williamson & Courtnee Bangs
|
|||
Entity
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUP
Coached by: Mark Freeman
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Troy Page & Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Sarah Simpson
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Zoe Mills & Lewis Green
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Penelope de Maudave Bestel (stroke), Renee Simon, Gemma Landers, Lucia Le Normand + Felicity Wong (cox)
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Peter Mitchell
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Annabelle Knowles
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Anna Gallaher
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson & Dean Neilson
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Sarah Simpson
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Holly Chaafe & Marieke Richards
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: Jessica Turfrey
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Craig Rodger & Maree Kaati
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Annabelle Knowles
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Jamie Fitzgerald & Nieve Campbell
Boat: Ad Summa
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Ffion Lewis & Waldo Singleton
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Callum Wright
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Matt Kavanagh & Oliver Fahey
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Seth Peake & Betty Custodio
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
STPC
Coached by: Anna Gallaher
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SAMU
Coached by: Nieve Campbell
Boat: Richmond
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Axel Dickinson & Dave Dudley
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
||||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Rex Jones
Boat: Tupuola
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Richard Tonks
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Jacob Calvert
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Axel Dickinson & Dave Dudley
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Joshua Kelly & Craig Clarke
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
||||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: Jessica Turfrey
|
||||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Richard Gee
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Marty Lowry
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Rex Jones
Boat: Boom Rock
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Wilkins
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Fin Sherlock
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Fin Sherlock
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Lynley Allison & George Baxter
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Lucy Anderson
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Drew Tierney & Martyn O'Leary
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Jacob Calvert
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Axel Dickinson & Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Joshua Kelly & Craig Clarke
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Marty Lowry
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: Jessica Turfrey
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Axel Dickinson & Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Rex Jones
Boat: Tupuola
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Richard Tonks
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Richard Gee
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Tom Gethin
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Axel Dickinson & Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Richard Tonks
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Marty Lowry
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Rex Jones
Boat: Boom Rock
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Fin Sherlock
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#4
KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Brayden Coley
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Joshua Kelly & Craig Clarke
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Drew Tierney & Martyn O'Leary
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: James Mitchell
|
|||
Entity
HTIB
HTIB
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HTIB
Coached by: Matthew Hall & Steve Crabb
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: Jessica Turfrey
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Lynley Allison & George Baxter
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Lucy Anderson
|
|||
Entity
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUP
Coached by: Mark Freeman
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Stella Cressey & Chris Goudie
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Rex Jones
Boat: Tupuola
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Tom Gethin
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Fin Sherlock
|
|||
Entity
TAUH
TAUH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUH
Coached by: Mark Freeman
|
|||
Entity
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
FRAN
Coached by: Greg Cox & Gus Berghan
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Axel Dickinson & Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Jacob Calvert
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Richard Gee
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald & Angela Holgate
Boat: Tui
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Amy Barclay
|
||||
Entity
NPLG
NPLG
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLG
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
||||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Ruamahanga
|
||||
Entity
ACGT
ACGT
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ACGT
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
||||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Alison Mills & Beth Ross
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Megan Glenn
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Annie Williamson
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#3
GLDW
Coached by: Amy Barclay
|
||||
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
SHGN
Coached by: Greg Cox & Jason Williams
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
||||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
OTUM
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
||||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Dahne Boniface & Waldo Singleton
|
||||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kim Dowden
|
||||
Entity
MTMA
MTMA
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
MTMA
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Jessica Taylor
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NPLG
NPLG
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLG
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Alison Mills & Beth Ross
|
|||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
OTUM
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Amy Barclay
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Ruamahanga
|
|||
Entity
ACGT
ACGT
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ACGT
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Annie Williamson
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#3
GLDW
Coached by: Amy Barclay
|
|||
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
SHGN
Coached by: Greg Cox & Jason Williams
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
ACGT
ACGT
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ACGT
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Dahne Boniface & Waldo Singleton
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Danielle Lapointe
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Annie Williamson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NPLG
NPLG
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLG
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Ruamahanga
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
OTUM
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
SHGN
Coached by: Greg Cox & Jason Williams
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Nieve Campbell & Eleanor Hill
Boat: Karori
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Annie Williamson
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Alison Mills & Beth Ross
|
|||
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
STCU
STCU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STCU
Coached by: Kenna Lowe & Sean Durkin
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Amy Barclay
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#3
GLDW
Coached by: Amy Barclay
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Jessica Taylor
|
|||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Tom Clark & Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: Jessica Turfrey
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Alison Mills & Beth Ross
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
MTMA
MTMA
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
MTMA
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
STCU
STCU
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STCU
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Kenna Lowe
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ONEW
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
||||
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Jason Wiliams & Greg Cox
|
||||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
||||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
|
||||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Waghorn
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Marty O'Brien & Carl Vincent
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
||||
Entity
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUP
Coached by: Mark Freeman
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Richard Tonks
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Weka
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
||||
Entity
ROTO
ROTO
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTO
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Ryan Trent
|
||||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Harry Williams
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Harry Williams
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel White
|
||||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: Jessica Turfrey
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Marty O'Brien & Carl Vincent
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Coached by: Brent Leach & Mike O'Brien
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|||
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ONEW
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Jason Wiliams & Greg Cox
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Waghorn
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Richard Tonks
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Weka
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Marty O'Brien & Carl Vincent
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUP
Coached by: Mark Freeman
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
ROTO
ROTO
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTO
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Ryan Trent
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Harry Williams
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Jason Wiliams & Greg Cox
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Marty O'Brien & Carl Vincent
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Weka
|
|||
Entity
ROTO
ROTO
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTO
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Ryan Trent
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher
|
|||
Entity
HTIB
HTIB
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HTIB
Coached by: Matthew Hall & Tracey Gardiner
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Waghorn
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Joshua Kelly & Craig Clarke
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Harry Williams
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Rex Jones
Boat: Mahi Tahi
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Kyle Coles
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ONEW
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel White
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Harry Williams
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Kyle Coles
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Red Rocks
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Waghorn
|
|||
Entity
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUP
Coached by: Mark Freeman
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Marty O'Brien & Carl Vincent
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#4
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Harry Williams
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Antoneo Van Deursen & Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SCOT
Coached by: Jessica Turfrey
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Richard Tonks
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Harry Williams
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Coached by: Brent Leach & Mike O'Brien
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: Jessica Turfrey
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Mike Hasselbach
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Maggie Morrison
|
||||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Nick Sye & Hamish Lack
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Anna Gallaher
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Ngatoto
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
Coached by: Maggie Morrison
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAUR
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
||||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Nieve Campbell & Eleanor Hill
Boat: Anne Field
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
||||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
||||
Entity
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUP
Coached by: Mark Freeman
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Jessica Taylor
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Nick Sye & Hamish Lack
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Ngatoto
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Jessica Taylor
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Maddie Donely & Lewis Green
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SAMU
Coached by: Eleanor Hill & Nieve Campbell
Boat: Brooklyn
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GGHS
Coached by: Danielle Lapointe & Esthie De Wet
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
Coached by: Maggie Morrison
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Nieve Campbell & Eleanor Hill
Boat: Anne Field
|
|||
Entity
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUP
Coached by: Mark Freeman
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
TAUH
TAUH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUH
Coached by: Mark Freeman
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: Jessica Turfrey
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Maggie Morrison
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Danielle Lapointe & Esthie De Wet
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Axel Dickinson & Dave Dudley
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Anna Gallaher
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Axel Dickinson & Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAUR
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
Coached by: Karl Manson & Bronte Harcourt
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Jessica Taylor
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Drew Tierney & Victoria Goodwin
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Ari Palsson & Caleb Meijer
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Fin Sherlock
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russel Xavier Simpkins
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Kieran Smith & Tom Gethin
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Elyse Rothery & Richard Gee
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Daniel Somerville
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Robin Clarke
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Sarah Mackie & Hamish Mackie
|
||||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Sean Birdling
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Te Kokoru Thompson-Evans (stroke), Christopher Snyman, Harry Parham, Tyler Tretheway + Hugh Trower (cox)
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Martyn O'Leary
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Dexter Peffers & Epernay Norman
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Cayden Imrie (stroke), Kayden Simmons, Dylan Jackson-McClutchie, Ben Gillanders + Sophie Stratford (cox)
Coached by: Lynley Allison & George Baxter
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Dexter Peffers & Epernay Norman
|
||||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Alex Andersen & Antoneo Van Deursen
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Cole Barfoot
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Elyse Rothery
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Ari Palsson & Caleb Meijer
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russel Xavier Simpkins
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Drew Tierney & Victoria Goodwin
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Fin Sherlock
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Daniel Somerville
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russel Xavier Simpkins
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Te Kokoru Thompson-Evans (stroke), Christopher Snyman, Harry Parham, Tyler Tretheway + Hugh Trower (cox)
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Martyn O'Leary
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Ari Palsson & Caleb Meijer
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Robin Clarke
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Elyse Rothery & Richard Gee
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Kieran Smith & Tom Gethin
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Sarah Mackie & Hamish Mackie
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Cayden Imrie (stroke), Kayden Simmons, Dylan Jackson-McClutchie, Ben Gillanders + Sophie Stratford (cox)
Coached by: Lynley Allison & George Baxter
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Dexter Peffers & Epernay Norman
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russel Xavier Simpkins
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Robin Clarke
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Elyse Rothery
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Lynley Allison & George Baxter
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Kieran Smith
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#4
SPLH
Coached by: Drew Tierney & Victoria Goodwin
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Tim Nelson & Callum Harold
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Daniel Somerville
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Dexter Peffers & Epernay Norman
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Ari Palsson & Caleb Meijer
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Sarah Mackie & Hamish Mackie
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
SPLH
Coached by: Drew Tierney & Victoria Goodwin
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Fin Sherlock
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Fin Sherlock
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Sarah Mackie & Hamish Mackie
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Dexter Peffers & Epernay Norman
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russel Xavier Simpkins
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Peter Simmons
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Grant Scott
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Ben Campbell
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Elyse Rothery & Richard Gee
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Te Kokoru Thompson-Evans (stroke), Christopher Snyman, Harry Parham, Tyler Tretheway + Hugh Trower (cox)
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Martyn O'Leary
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Cayden Imrie (stroke), Kayden Simmons, Dylan Jackson-McClutchie, Ben Gillanders + Sophie Stratford (cox)
Coached by: Lynley Allison & George Baxter
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Alex Andersen & Antoneo Van Deursen
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Leon Joost
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Cole Barfoot
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Grant Scott
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Ari Palsson & Caleb Meijer
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Drew Tierney & Victoria Goodwin
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Kieran Smith & Tom Gethin
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Cole Barfoot
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Olivia Adams & Maggie Morrison
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Terry Dolan & Mike O'Brien
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
STPC
Coached by: Fin Sherlock
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Andy Hay & Natalie Marriott
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel White
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Harry Williams
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Natalie Marriott & Andy Hay
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Kyle Coles & Martin Simoncelli
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLB
Fletcher Harrison (stroke), Cooper Howden-Waugh, Adam Grapengiesser, Cody Butler + Cole Hampson-Tindale (cox)
Coached by: Nat Marriott & Andy Hay
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Tim Zouch & Tobias Rudkin
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Harry Williams
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel White
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Natalie Marriott & Andy Hay
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel White
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Gavin Powell & Tobias Rudkin
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Andy Hay & Natalie Marriott
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Kyle Coles & Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLB
Fletcher Harrison (stroke), Cooper Howden-Waugh, Adam Grapengiesser, Cody Butler + Cole Hampson-Tindale (cox)
Coached by: Nat Marriott & Andy Hay
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Tim Zouch & Tobias Rudkin
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MTAL
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel White
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Haumia
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Axel Dickinson & Dave Dudley
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman & Lewis Green
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Te Atakura Potaka-Osborne-Milner-Skudder (stroke), Ruby Armishaw, Mae Emmett, Lauren Davies + Morgan Wood (cox)
Coached by: Axel Dickinson & Dave Dudley
|
||||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGG
Abby Armstrong (stroke), Brooke McAsey, Alice Henderson-Biss, Georgia Candy + Milli-Ana Powell (cox)
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Karl Manson & Emily Gordan
|
||||
Entity
STCU
STCU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STCU
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Kenna Lowe
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
||||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Alya Mexted
|
||||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Dave Speed
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Ffion Lewis & Rahera Greatrex
|
||||
Entity
POMP
POMP
Auckland |
Crew
#1
POMP
Renee le Clerc Powell (stroke), Elizabeth Gould, Mischy Disu, Hinewai Baltus + London-Rose Gould (cox)
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
|
||||
Entity
ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTG
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Beth Ross & Alison Mills
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMG
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
||||
Entity
KRIS
KRIS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KRIS
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Yolandi van Rooyen (stroke), Caitlin Sutherland, Rhinna Burt, Lakshya Narooka + Cerys O'Loughlin (cox)
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Jessica Taylor
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Coached by: Burton Worth
|
||||
Entity
STCU
STCU
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STCU
Coached by: Kenna Lowe & Sean Durkin
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Bianca Martin & Allen Ward
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Jessica Taylor
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
Coached by: Karl Manson & Bronte Harcourt
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Axel Dickinson & Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Karl Manson & Emily Gordan
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Ffion Lewis & Rahera Greatrex
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Dave Speed
|
|||
Entity
POMP
POMP
Auckland |
Crew
#1
POMP
Renee le Clerc Powell (stroke), Elizabeth Gould, Mischy Disu, Hinewai Baltus + London-Rose Gould (cox)
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
|
|||
Entity
KRIS
KRIS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KRIS
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Te Atakura Potaka-Osborne-Milner-Skudder (stroke), Ruby Armishaw, Mae Emmett, Lauren Davies + Morgan Wood (cox)
Coached by: Axel Dickinson & Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGG
Abby Armstrong (stroke), Brooke McAsey, Alice Henderson-Biss, Georgia Candy + Milli-Ana Powell (cox)
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman & Lewis Green
|
|||
Entity
STCU
STCU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STCU
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Kenna Lowe
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Beth Ross & Alison Mills
|
|||
Entity
ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTG
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Alya Mexted
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMG
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Axel Dickinson & Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMG
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Beth Ross & Alison Mills
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Bianca Martin & Allen Ward
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Kevin Herbison
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Leah Hankey
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Tracey Bates
Boat: Kahu
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Alya Mexted
|
|||
Entity
ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTG
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Coached by: Burton Worth
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Rachel Brown
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#4
WNHS
Coached by: Axel Dickinson & Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Tim Nelson & Sian Lovelock
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Karl Manson & Emily Gordan
|
|||
Entity
STCU
STCU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STCU
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Kenna Lowe
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Yolandi van Rooyen (stroke), Caitlin Sutherland, Rhinna Burt, Lakshya Narooka + Cerys O'Loughlin (cox)
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Jessica Taylor
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
WNHS
Coached by: Axel Dickinson & Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Ffion Lewis & Rahera Greatrex
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Maddie Ashby
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Te Atakura Potaka-Osborne-Milner-Skudder (stroke), Ruby Armishaw, Mae Emmett, Lauren Davies + Morgan Wood (cox)
Coached by: Axel Dickinson & Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
KRIS
KRIS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KRIS
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
STCU
STCU
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STCU
Coached by: Kenna Lowe & Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Olivia Adams
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Pippa Farrington (stroke), Abigail Jesudas, Maddie Craig, Evangeline McHardy + Chase Templeman (cox)
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TEAW
Coached by: Allen Loomb & Wayne Asplin
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman & Lewis Green
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Dave Speed
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
Coached by: Karl Manson & Bronte Harcourt
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Jessica Taylor
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Tracey Bates
Boat: Ohariu
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Mereana Taylor & STMW/STCA
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
Coached by: Olivia Adams
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGG
Abby Armstrong (stroke), Brooke McAsey, Alice Henderson-Biss, Georgia Candy + Milli-Ana Powell (cox)
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
POMP
POMP
Auckland |
Crew
#1
POMP
Renee le Clerc Powell (stroke), Elizabeth Gould, Mischy Disu, Hinewai Baltus + London-Rose Gould (cox)
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Ffion Lewis & Rahera Greatrex
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Maddie Donely & Lewis Green
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Heidi Oliver
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Abby Whittle (stroke), Eden Tinholt, Manuela Granada Franco, Ngaluma'a Ma'a Pau'a + Jessy Kingstone (cox)
Coached by: Holly Chaafe
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Terry Dolan & Michael O'Brien
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Daniel Somerville & Leon Joost
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Scott Brownlee & Scott Wilson
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Maxwell Kingston (stroke), Matthew Keddell, Lachlan Pennington, Archie Parker + Solomon Beverley (cox)
Coached by: Jessica Turfrey
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Ari Palsson & Caleb Meijer
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: William Fahey & Jacob Butel
Boat: Ohariu
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MTAL
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Ben Campbell & James O'Sullivan
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Charlie Farac (stroke), Noah Geelen De Kabath, Jaidyn Harsant, Quinn Oliver-Porter + Seifelhaq Elkharbotly (cox)
Coached by: Hannah Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Charles Parangi-Brown (stroke), Thomas Pilmore-Evans, Thomas Lander, Andrew Mitchell + Darcy Boys (cox)
Coached by: Scott Brownlee & Scott Wilson
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Dexter Peffers
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Coached by: Terry Dolan & Mike O'Brien
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Kieran Smith
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
||||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Peter Mitchell
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Amelia Barrell & Teagan Carvell
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Beth Ross & Alison Mills
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Ffion Lewis & Dahne Boniface
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: India Mattocks & Marieke Richards
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Seth Peake & Betty Custodio
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Ffion Lewis & Dahne Boniface
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Peter Mitchell
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: India Mattocks & Marieke Richards
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Ffion Lewis & Dahne Boniface
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Sarah Simpson
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Craig Rodger & Maree Kaati
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Matt Kavanagh & Oliver Fahey
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Kim Dowden
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Amelia Barrell & Teagan Carvell
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Beth Ross & Alison Mills
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Ffion Lewis & Dahne Boniface
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Seth Peake & Betty Custodio
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SHGH
Penelope de Maudave Bestel (stroke), Renee Simon, Gemma Landers, Lucia Le Normand + Felicity Wong (cox)
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Peter Mitchell
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Sarah Simpson
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Annabelle Knowles
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: India Mattocks
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Matt Kavanagh & Oliver Fahey
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne & Nadia Bleaken
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald
|
||||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#2
HOWI
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald
|
||||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy
|
||||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Mereana Taylor
Boat: Kau Point
|
||||
Entity
RGTT
RGTT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RGTT
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
Coached by: Jasmine Lash
|
||||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Ngatoto
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kim Dowden
|
||||
Entity
RGTK
RGTK
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
RGTK
Coached by: Allan Luff & Axel Dickinson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: India Mattocks
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
RGTK
RGTK
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
RGTK
Coached by: Allan Luff & Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
RGTT
RGTT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RGTT
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & John McDermott
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Matt Kavanagh & Oliver Fahey
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#2
HOWI
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Mereana Taylor
Boat: Kau Point
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
Coached by: Jasmine Lash
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson & Alastair Riddle
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne & Nadia Bleaken
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Ngatoto
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Kyle Coles & Martin Simoncelli
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Andy Hay
|
||||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Travis Hynes
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Mike Hasselbach
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Marty O'Brien & Carl Vincent
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Boom Rock
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Kyle Coles & Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Andy Hay
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Marty O'Brien & Carl Vincent
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Mike Hasselbach
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Travis Hynes
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Boom Rock
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Amy Barclay
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
|
||||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Callum Wright
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kim Dowden
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
|
|||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Amy Barclay
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Callum Wright
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kim Dowden
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Brent Leach & Mike O'Brien
|
||||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
||||
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Jason Wiliams & Greg Cox
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Coached by: Brent Leach & Mike O'Brien
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Kyle Coles & Martin Simoncelli
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Waghorn
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Waghorn
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Richard Tonks
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Jacob Calvert
|
||||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Rex Jones
Boat: Tupuola
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Tobias Rudkin
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
|
|||
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Jason Wiliams & Greg Cox
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Kyle Coles & Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Richard Tonks
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: Jessica Turfrey
|
|||
Entity
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUP
Coached by: Mark Freeman
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Mike Hasselbach & Peter Mills
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Coached by: Brent Leach & Mike O'Brien
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Waghorn
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Rex Jones
Boat: Tupuola
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Kylie Matheson
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Richard Gee
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Waghorn
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Jacob Calvert
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel White
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Marty Lowry
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Brent Leach & Mike O'Brien
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Tobias Rudkin
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Alex Andersen
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Marty O'Brien & Carl Vincent
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Waipahihi
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Leon Joost
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Terry Dolan & Mike O'Brien
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLB
Coby Kerr (stroke), Noah Geelen De Kabath, Jaidyn Harsant, Quinn Oliver-Porter + Seifelhaq Elkharbotly (cox)
Coached by: Hannah Kennedy
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Hasan Pathan & James O'Sullivan
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Robin Clarke
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Leon Joost
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Robin Clarke
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Daniel Somerville
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Coached by: Terry Dolan & Mike O'Brien
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Ben Campbell & James O'Sullivan
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Ari Palsson & Caleb Meijer
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Terry Dolan & Mike O'Brien
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLB
Coby Kerr (stroke), Noah Geelen De Kabath, Jaidyn Harsant, Quinn Oliver-Porter + Seifelhaq Elkharbotly (cox)
Coached by: Hannah Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Hasan Pathan & James O'Sullivan
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russel Xavier Simpkins
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: Jessica Turfrey
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Callum Wright
|
||||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson & Alastair Riddle
|
||||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Nick Sye & Hamish Lack
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Axel Dickinson & Dave Dudley
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Dahne Boniface & Waldo Singleton
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Amy Barclay
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
||||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
ROTL
Coached by: Tom Clark & Alastair Riddle
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Callum Wright
|
||||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Kylee Corboy
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Annie Williamson & Courtnee Bangs
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Matt Kavanagh & Oliver Fahey
|
||||
Entity
RGTT
RGTT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RGTT
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Marieke Richards & India Mattocks
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Nick Sye & Hamish Lack
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Dahne Boniface & Waldo Singleton
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Marieke Richards & India Mattocks
|
|||
Entity
RGTT
RGTT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RGTT
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Waipahihi
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Axel Dickinson & Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Kylee Corboy
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Annie Williamson & Courtnee Bangs
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Jasmine Lash
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson & Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Callum Wright
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
|||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
ROTL
Coached by: Tom Clark & Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Matt Kavanagh & Oliver Fahey
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GGHS
Coached by: Danielle Lapointe
|
|||
Entity
POMP
POMP
Auckland |
Crew
#1
POMP
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson & Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Amy Barclay
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Callum Wright
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
||||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Mereana Taylor
Boat: Kau Point
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Danielle Lapointe
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Harrison McClintock (stroke), Joshua Yeoman, Valentin Barrio Frojan, Khaidar Tuikin + Letizia Hay (cox)
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Kyle Coles & Martin Simoncelli
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Axel Dickinson & Dave Dudley
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Marty O'Brien & Carl Vincent
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher
|
||||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Travis Hynes
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Richard Tonks
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Sean Birdling
|
||||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Rex Jones
Boat: Laurie Counsell
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Richard Gee
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Point Halswell
|
||||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Alex Andersen & Antoneo Van Deursen
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Natalie Marriott & Andy Hay
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Lucy Anderson & Hannah Kennedy
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Kyle Coles & Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Richard Tonks
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Richard Gee
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Alex Andersen & Antoneo Van Deursen
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Lucy Anderson & Hannah Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: James Mitchell
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Haumia
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Axel Dickinson & Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Marty O'Brien & Carl Vincent
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Travis Hynes
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Rex Jones
Boat: Laurie Counsell
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Natalie Marriott & Andy Hay
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Richard Gee
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Harrison McClintock (stroke), Joshua Yeoman, Valentin Barrio Frojan, Khaidar Tuikin + Letizia Hay (cox)
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Point Halswell
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Joshua Kelly & Craig Clarke
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Charlotte Mawston (stroke), Sacha van der Net, Annabel Savage, Annabel Drew Ross + Tayla Coplestone (cox)
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Ffion Lewis & Rahera Greatrex
|
||||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Annabelle McRobie
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Ffion Lewis & Rahera Greatrex
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Jessica Taylor
|
||||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: Berny Fischer
|
||||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Heidi Oliver
|
||||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Craig Rodger & Brylee Deacon
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
|
||||
Entity
KRIS
KRIS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KRIS
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Coached by: Jessie Brook-Watt
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Ffion Lewis & Rahera Greatrex
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Jessica Taylor
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Craig Rodger & Brylee Deacon
|
|||
Entity
KRIS
KRIS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KRIS
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
Coached by: Jasmine Lash
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Tracey Bates
Boat: Ohariu
|
|||
Entity
STCU
STCU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STCU
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Kenna Lowe
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Annabelle McRobie
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Tracey Bates
Boat: Kahu
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Tim Nelson & Sian Lovelock
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: Berny Fischer
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Heidi Oliver
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Allen Ward & Bianca Martin
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Georgia Derham (stroke), Aarushi Malhotra, Manuela Granada Franco, Ngaluma'a Ma'a Pau'a + Amelia Jones (cox)
Coached by: Holly Chaafe
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Charlotte Mawston (stroke), Sacha van der Net, Annabel Savage, Annabel Drew Ross + Tayla Coplestone (cox)
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Ffion Lewis & Rahera Greatrex
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Coached by: Jessie Brook-Watt
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Holly Chaafe
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Victoria Goodwin & Bruce Jones
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Ari Palsson & Caleb Meijer
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Axel Dickinson & Dave Dudley
|
||||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Sean Birdling
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Harper Darling (stroke), Torin Bidois-Treacy, Thomas Dolan, Billy Simpkins + Edward Mulholland (cox)
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russel Xavier Simpkins
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Terry Dolan & Mike O'Brien
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Tony Gallagher
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman
|
||||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Allen Loomb & Wayne Asplin
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Morgan Burt
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Elyse Rothery
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Kieran Smith
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Scott Brownlee & Scott Wilson
|
||||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Alex Andersen
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Victoria Goodwin & Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Terry Dolan & Mike O'Brien
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Scott Brownlee & Scott Wilson
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
SJHM
Coached by: Antoneo Van Deursen
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Cole Barfoot
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Tim Nelson & Callum Harold
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Harper Darling (stroke), Torin Bidois-Treacy, Thomas Dolan, Billy Simpkins + Edward Mulholland (cox)
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russel Xavier Simpkins
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Ari Palsson & Caleb Meijer
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Alex Andersen
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Scott Brownlee & Scott Wilson
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Rex Jones
Boat: St Patricks
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Sarah Mackie & Hamish Mackie
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Peter Simmons
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Tony Gallagher
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Kieran Smith
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Elyse Rothery
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russel Xavier Simpkins
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Martyn O'Leary & Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
James Hollis (stroke), Joshua Christie, Xavier Oakley, Nicholas Bamford + Cole Hampson-Tindale (cox)
Coached by: Daniel Somerville & Leon Joost
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Ben Campbell
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Axel Dickinson & Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Allen Loomb & Wayne Asplin
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Morgan Burt
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Cole Barfoot
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Sarah Mackie & Hamish Mackie
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Leon Joost & Daniel Somerville
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Ari Palsson & Caleb Meijer
|
Event
49
G U16 2X
Sponsored by: Just Horse'n Around
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Nick Sye & Hamish Lack
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Alison Mills & Beth Ross
|
||||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Troy Page & Steve Finlayson
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
|
||||
Entity
ACGT
ACGT
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ACGT
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
||||
Entity
RGTK
RGTK
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
RGTK
Coached by: Allan Luff & Axel Dickinson
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson & Dean Neilson
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Troy Page & Steve Finlayson
|
||||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Ryan Trent
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Callum Wright
|
||||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Annabelle Knowles
|
||||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Danielle Lapointe
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Zoe Mills & Lewis Green
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & John McDermott
|
||||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Peter Mitchell
|
||||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Peter Mitchell
|
||||
Entity
POMP
POMP
Auckland |
Crew
#1
POMP
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMG
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Alison Mills & Beth Ross
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Troy Page & Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Troy Page & Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson & Dean Neilson
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Callum Wright
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Danielle Lapointe
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Nick Sye & Hamish Lack
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
ACGT
ACGT
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ACGT
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
RGTK
RGTK
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
RGTK
Coached by: Allan Luff & Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Annabelle Knowles
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Ryan Trent
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Troy Page & Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Annabelle Knowles
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Danielle Lapointe
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
|||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WHGG
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Marieke Richards
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Ffion Lewis & Waldo Singleton
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Alison Mills & Beth Ross
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Ryan Trent
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Peter Mitchell
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Craig Rodger & Maree Kaati
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SAMU
Coached by: Eleanor Hill
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
|
|||
Entity
ACGT
ACGT
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ACGT
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMG
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Zoe Mills & Lewis Green
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Peter Mitchell
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: Jessica Turfrey
|
|||
Entity
ROTO
ROTO
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTO
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Dave Speed
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Matt Kavanagh & Oliver Fahey
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Nick Sye & Hamish Lack
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Callum Wright
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Troy Page & Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Alison Mills & Beth Ross
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Marcus Grimmer & Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Seth Peake & Betty Custodio
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
|
|||
Entity
POMP
POMP
Auckland |
Crew
#1
POMP
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & John McDermott
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Matt Kavanagh & Oliver Fahey
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Axel Dickinson & Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#3
GLDW
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson & Dean Neilson
|
|||
Entity
RGTK
RGTK
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
RGTK
Coached by: Allan Luff & Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGG
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Jamie Fitzgerald
Boat: Brooklyn
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Annie Williamson & Courtnee Bangs
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Jacob Calvert
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Fin Sherlock
|
||||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
|
||||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Rex Jones
Boat: Mahi Tahi
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Tom Gethin
|
||||
Entity
TAUH
TAUH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUH
Coached by: Mark Freeman
|
||||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Ryan Trent
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Tony Gallagher
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Tom Gethin
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Jacob Calvert
|
||||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#3
SPTW
Coached by: Rex Jones
Boat: Te Aro
|
||||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Sean Birdling & Antoneo Van Deursen
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
||||
Entity
WHGB
WHGB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGB
Coached by: Mike Podesta
|
||||
Entity
TAOP
TAOP
Wellington |
Crew
#1
TAOP
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Dom Drury
|
||||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WENT
Coached by: Kevin Herbison
|
||||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Jacob Calvert
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Drew Tierney
|
||||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SCOT
Coached by: Jessica Turfrey
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Fin Sherlock
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Ryan Trent
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Tom Gethin
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#3
SPTW
Coached by: Rex Jones
Boat: Te Aro
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
|
|||
Entity
WHGB
WHGB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGB
Coached by: Mike Podesta
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Rex Jones
Boat: Mahi Tahi
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Tom Gethin
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Tony Gallagher
|
|||
Entity
TAUH
TAUH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUH
Coached by: Mark Freeman
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Sean Birdling & Antoneo Van Deursen
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Jacob Calvert
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
|||
Entity
TAOP
TAOP
Wellington |
Crew
#1
TAOP
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Tom Gethin
|
|||
Entity
TAUH
TAUH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUH
Coached by: Mark Freeman
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Jacob Calvert
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Dom Drury
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
MTMA
MTMA
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
MTMA
Coached by: Elyse Rothery
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHGB
WHGB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGB
Coached by: Mike Podesta
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Sean Birdling & Antoneo Van Deursen
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SCOT
Coached by: Jessica Turfrey
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Rex Jones
Boat: Baber
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Richard Gee
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#3
GLDW
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Fin Sherlock
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#3
SPTW
Coached by: Rex Jones
Boat: Te Aro
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Drew Tierney
|
|||
Entity
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUP
Coached by: Mark Freeman
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Kevin Herbison
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Rex Jones
Boat: Mahi Tahi
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
TAOP
TAOP
Wellington |
Crew
#1
TAOP
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Jacob Calvert
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
TRDL
TRDL
East Coast |
Crew
#1
TRDL
Coached by: Ross Webb & Gavin Foulsham
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Tom Gethin
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Ryan Trent
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Tony Gallagher
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WENT
Coached by: Kevin Herbison
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: Jessica Turfrey
|
Social