Day sheet: N.I.S.S.C.
This is the day sheet for the 2024 N.I. Secondary School Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Sunday, 3rd March 2024
Race 230 (I) @ 08:40: Event 5, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel-White Alex Brown & Lewis Brown James O'Sullivan
|
|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel-White Alex Brown & Lewis Brown James O'Sullivan
|
Race 235 (N) @ 09:05: Event 8, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Lanea Tuiasosopo
|
Race 246 (Y) @ 10:30: Event 16, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
|
Race 247 (Z) @ 10:35: Event 17, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Will Tucker & James O'Sullivan
|
Race 248 (A) @ 10:40: Event 17, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Will Tucker & James O'Sullivan
|
Race 257 (J) @ 11:35: Event 23, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Sammie Visser (stroke), Olivia Hasler, Sofia Alarcon, Molly Smallburn, Arden Healey, Isla Schmulian, Amelia Brinsden, Georgia Serjeant + Ella Bray (cox)
Coached by: Holly Chaafe & Judikje Visser
|
Race 259 (L) @ 11:50: Event 24, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Linus Ingram (stroke), Hunter Norris, Hayden Matson, James Hurdle, Kailesh Chhima, Charlie Baverstock, Finn Wilson, Nathan Nagaratnam + Barry Heath (cox)
Coached by: Jono Higgins & Theo Brown
|
Race 260 (M) @ 12:00: Event 25, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel White & Alex Brown James O'Sullivan
|
|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel White & Alex Brown James O'Sullivan
|
Race 261 (N) @ 12:10: Event 26, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
|
Race 267 (T) @ 12:40: Event 29, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
|
Race 270 (W) @ 12:55: Event 31, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Lanea Tuiasosopo & Kairo Ah Kuoi
|
Race 276 (C) @ 13:30: Event 34, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel White & Alex Brown James O'Sullivan
|
Race 279 (F) @ 13:45: Event 36, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Theo Brown & Jono Higgins
|
Race 281 (H) @ 13:55: Event 37, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Lanea Tuiasosopo & Kairo Ah Kuoi
|
Race 284 (K) @ 14:20: Event 39, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
|
|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
|
Race 285 (L) @ 14:30: Event 40, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel White & Alex Brown James O'Sullivan
|
Race 290 (Q) @ 15:00: Event 43, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Event
43
G U15 8+
Sponsored by: Jones Family Charitable Trust
| ||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Olivia Appleton (stroke), Olivia Hasler, Sabine Gargan, Georgia Neilson, Lucy Senden, Olivia Gough, Mackenzi Goff, Isla Stafford-Bush + Ella Bray (cox)
Coached by: Holly Chaafe & Judikje Visser
|
Race 305 (F) @ 16:20: Event 51, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Olivia Tattersfield (stroke), Lily Curnow, Ruby Schmulian, Lilah Martin, Bella Boersen, Emma Curnow, Nicole Nagaratnam, Molly Stewart + Guy Pinfold (cox)
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
|
Race 306 (G) @ 16:30: Event 52, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Fraser MacGillivray (stroke), Ethan Green, Luke Sanders, Max Jarvie, Noah Curtis, Cameron Brown, Lucas Duthie, Charlie Heath + Hamish Toogood (cox)
Coached by: Alex Brown & Germain Hellriegel White James O'Sullivan
|
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social