Event Sponsor
Entrants list: N.I.S.S.C.
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
ACGT
Coached by: Kristy Edhouse & Ted Phelps
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ACGT
ACGT
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
AOTE
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Sarah Simpson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
BARA
Madison Bruford (stroke), Gabriela Fullerton-Smith, Milla Wright, Mishara Fodie + Pieta Cumming (cox)
Coached by: Sarah Simpson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Karl Manson & Alyssa George
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Karl Manson & Alyssa George
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
CAMP
Coached by: Luke McKenzie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMP
CAMP
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Ella Ryan & Caspar Hammond
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Georgia Gibson & Caspar Hammond
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Luke McKenzie Jenkins & Esthie De Wet
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#2
GGHS
Coached by: Luke McKenzie & Esthie De Wet
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Georgia King & Phoebe Barnes
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Faith Ball
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
HAUR
Coached by: Faith Ball
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Georgia Allen & Annabelle McRobie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HOWI
Yazhini Velmurugun (stroke), Yasmin Drake, Sacha Worthington, Emily Monk + Stephen Jackson-Potter (cox)
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald & Tim Nelson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Holly Chaafe & Judikje
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Holly Chaafe & Judikje
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Richard Van Dijk
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Robbie Holmes
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Bianca Martin & Oliver Fahey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Allen Ward & Hayley Cornelius
- Click to expand crew ⇨
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
ROTG
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Barbara Neale
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Barbara Neale & Andrew Gainsford
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Jamie Fitzgerald
Boat: Ad Summa
Boat: Ad Summa
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: Jess Turfrey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
STCU
Nageesha Samarasekera (stroke), Annaliese Buchannan, Haylie Dwight, Orla Crosbie + Scarlet Forster-McAuliffe (cox)
Coached by: Grace Mitchell & Kenna Lowe
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCU
STCU
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Maddie Donely & Stella Cressey Lewis Green
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Maddie Donely & Stella Cressey Lewis Green
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Kaylin Wren & Sam Voss
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Kaylin Wren & Sam Voss
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Kira Sharrock & Zoe Corboy
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Kira Sharrock & Zoe Corboy
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Richard Van Dijk
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WHGG
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WHGG
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Burton Worth
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Seth Peake & Betty Custodio
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Pascale Peake & Mackenzie Tuffin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#3
WLGC
Coached by: Pascale Peake & Mackenzie Tuffin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Ottilie Jeffs & Francesca Brocklesby
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Ottilie Jeffs & Francesca Brocklesby
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Axel Dickinson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Alan Luff & Axel Dickinson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Social