Event Sponsor
Entrants list: N.I.S.S.C.
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Bradley Leydon & Tim Zouch
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Josh Toa & Kerry Wilkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Allan Vester
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: Jess Turfrey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Mike O'Brien & Terry Dolan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Bruce Jones
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Victoria Goodwin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Rex Jones
Boat: St Patricks
Boat: St Patricks
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Chris Goudie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STPC
Leo O'Reilly (stroke), Tristan Gillbanks, Sahasya Yerramsetti, Jakob Kampenhout + Daniel Ritchie (cox)
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Les Craig
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Connor Burns & Jacob Cook
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Alan Luff & Axel Dickinson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WTLB
Oscar McFarlane (stroke), Harry Cornelius, Alex Hindmarsh, Benjamin Adelinger-Smith + Ethan Bowen (cox)
Coached by: Nat Marriott & Andy Hay
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Andy Hay & Natalie Marriott
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
Social