Event Sponsor
Entrants list: N.I.S.S.C.
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Chris Everitt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Chris Everitt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Ffion Lewis & Caspar Hammond
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Georgia Gibson & Caspar Hammond
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Taylor Holliman & Brendan Boreham
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
EGGS
Coached by: Taylor Holliman & Brendan Boreham
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Heidi Oliver
- Click to expand crew ⇨
IONA
IONA
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Lanea Tuiasosopo & Kairo Ah Kuoi
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Kaiwharawhara
Boat: Kaiwharawhara
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Ohariu
Boat: Ohariu
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Tony Burns
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
SHGH
Coached by: Tony Burns
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Morgan Blind & Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Morgan Blind & Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Zoe Mills
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Kaylin Wren & Amelia Barrell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WEGC
Poppy Clarke (stroke), Gracie Marshall-McCaskey, Alana Johnston, Olive Squire + Elizabeth Kersey (cox)
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Pat Peoples
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Seth Peake & Catherine Duffin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Seth Peake & Betty Custodio
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Mallory Orr
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Mallory Orr
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
WTLG
Charlotte Mawston (stroke), Maeve Lockett, Talia Chatfield, Sacha van der Net + Tayla Coplestone (cox)
Coached by: Ash Bright
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Social