You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023, 2022*, 2022*, 2021*, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: N.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Oliver Fahey & Bianca Martin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Bianca Martin & Oliver Fahey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 2: placed 1st (7:50.50)
- Semi-final 1: placed 2nd (8:23.79)
- A Final: placed 5th (8:24.53)
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Allen Ward & Hayley Cornelius
- Click to expand crew ⇨
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 6: placed 8th (9:35.94)
Crew
#1
QMAR
Aimee Bonifant (stroke), Kitty Kilgariff, Zara Magasiva, Sanna Nunns, Charlotte Thomson, Ruby Martin, Sofia Borrero-Gonzalez, Sienna Gates + Poppy Melville (cox)
Coached by: Allen Ward & Hayley Cornelius
- Click to expand crew ⇨
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Bianca Martin & Oliver Fahey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:41.04)
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Allen Ward & Hayley Cornelius
- Click to expand crew ⇨
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Allen Ward & Hayley Cornelius
- Click to expand crew ⇨
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
QMAR
Ruby Martin (stroke), Isobel Wall, Aimee Bonifant, Rose Currington, Alina Hardy, Charlotte Thomson, Sofia Borrero-Gonzalez, Sienna Gates + Mya Simpson (cox)
Coached by: Allen Ward & Hayley Cornelius
- Click to expand crew ⇨
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Bianca Martin & Oliver Fahey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Bianca Martin & Oliver Fahey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 2: placed 1st (8:22.73)
- Semi-final 1: placed 1st (9:03.57)
- A Final: placed 1st (8:32.03)
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Allen Ward & Hayley Cornelius
- Click to expand crew ⇨
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 4: placed 2nd (9:21.45)
- Semi-final 1: placed 4th (8:49.77)
- A Final: placed 6th (8:19.27)
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Allen Ward & Hayley Cornelius
- Click to expand crew ⇨
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 1: placed 8th (11:53.45)
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Bianca Martin & Oliver Fahey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Bianca Martin & Oliver Fahey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Bianca Martin & Oliver Fahey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 2: scratched
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Allen Ward & Hayley Cornelius
- Click to expand crew ⇨
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Bianca Martin & Oliver Fahey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 6: placed 2nd (8:54.97)
- Semi-final 1: placed 5th (9:55.23)
- B Final: placed 3rd (8:53.83)
Crew
#1
QMAR
Poppy Melville (stroke), Alice Egerton, Alexis Phipps, Riley Gifford, Helena Candler, Emma Tohill, Alexi Dykes, Mya Simpson + Lauren Carr (cox)
Coached by: Bianca Martin & Oliver Fahey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:58.51)
Social