Event Sponsor
You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023, 2022*, 2022*, 2021*, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: N.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Caleb Meijer & Tai Renner
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Josh Toa & Kerry Wilkins
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Nicola Austin & Richard Gee
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Leo Strode Penny
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Axel Dickinson
|
||||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Joshua Kelly
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Rona
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Leo Strode Penny
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
||||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Kevin Herbison & Sophie Herbison
|
||||
Entity
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
FRAN
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Morgan Burt
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Shay Reid & George Lawn
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Tom Leonard
|
||||
Entity
TAOP
TAOP
Wellington |
Crew
#1
TAOP
Coached by: Ross Webb & Ted Phelps
|
||||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WENT
Coached by: Kevin Herbison & Sophie Herbison
|
||||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Elyse Rothery
|
||||
Entity
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUP
Coached by: Craig Martin
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Caleb Meijer & Tai Renner
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Ruamahanga
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Josh Toa & Kerry Wilkins
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Nicola Austin & Richard Gee
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Rona
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Joshua Kelly
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Caleb Meijer & Tai Renner
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Josh Toa & Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Leo Strode Penny
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Leo Strode Penny
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Kevin Herbison & Sophie Herbison
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Morgan Burt
|
|||
Entity
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
FRAN
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Leo Strode Penny
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Josh Toa & Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Tom Leonard
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Elyse Rothery
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
|||
Entity
TAUH
TAUH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUH
Coached by: Craig Martin
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Nicola Austin & Richard Gee
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Leo Strode Penny
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Shay Reid & George Lawn
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brendon Grey & Ashleigh Klatt
|
|||
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LIND
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#3
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Kio
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
TAOP
TAOP
Wellington |
Crew
#1
TAOP
Coached by: Ross Webb & Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Ruamahanga
|
|||
Entity
KRIS
KRIS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KRIS
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Shay Reid & George Lawn
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Caleb Meijer & Tai Renner
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Rona
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Kevin Herbison & Sophie Herbison
|
|||
Entity
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
FRAN
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
|||
Entity
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUP
Coached by: Craig Martin
|
|||
Entity
HASB
HASB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HASB
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
HTIB
HTIB
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HTIB
Coached by: Matthew Hall
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Josh Toa & Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Joshua Kelly
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Morgan Burt
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WENT
Coached by: Kevin Herbison & Sophie Herbison
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Caleb Meijer & Tai Renner
|
|||
Entity
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TAUP
Coached by: Craig Martin
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
Social