You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023, 2022*, 2022*, 2021*, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: N.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Caleb Shepherd & Bruce Holden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Event
9
B N18 2X
Sponsored by: Sports Box
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Scott Brownlee
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:21.72)
Crew
#1
HAMB
Charles Parangi-Brown (stroke), Seth Davis, Corben Campbell, Rion Ormsby-Harris, Joshua Wasley, Carl Murray, Joel Singleton, Jack Ramsey + Darcy Boys (cox)
Coached by: Caleb Shepherd & Bruce Holden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HAMB
Cooper McLean (stroke), Jayden Calland, Hudson Rillstone, Gabriel Gamble, Caleb Lannam, Jack Dryden, Nicholas Bourne, Bennett Mareroa + Tory Arnold (cox)
Coached by: Robin Clarke
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HAMB
Joshua Ryan (stroke), Runping Bai, Jayden Ward, Finian Woollaston, Mareko Ratu, Evan Hu, Gabriel King, Jack O'Connor + Haylow Paraha-Senior (cox)
Coached by: Scott Brownlee
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HAMB
Cooper McLean (stroke), Jayden Calland, Hudson Rillstone, Nicholas Bourne, Gabriel Gamble, Caleb Lannam, Jack Dryden, Bennett Mareroa + Isaac James (cox)
Coached by: Robin Clarke
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Caleb Shepherd & Bruce Holden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Caleb Shepherd & Bruce Holden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 3: placed 7th (8:38.45)
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Isabel Knight
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Caleb Shepherd & Bruce Holden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Daniel Humphrey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Scott Brownlee
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Rhys Laker & Scott Brownlee
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HAMB
Dillon Cable (stroke), Connor Brownlee, Mason Bowker, Cash Filipo, Rory Bourke, Finian Woollaston, Ben McNae, Max Bunting + Ezra Scott (cox)
Coached by: Bruce Holden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Caleb Shepherd & Bruce Holden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 2: placed 4th (7:41.42)
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Robin Clarke
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Isabel Knight
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Isabel Knight & Rhys Laker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HAMB
Dylan McConnell (stroke), Zach Brownlee, Ethan Steyn, William Milne, Corben Campbell, Wynston Roberts, Jonty Mackintosh, Jack Ramsey + Ryan Ollington (cox)
Coached by: Caleb Shepherd & Bruce Holden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Social