You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023, 2022*, 2022*, 2021*, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: N.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ian Bright
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Anna Noake
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 4: placed 2nd (8:08.12)
- Semi-final 1: placed 8th (9:02.55)
- B Final: placed 3rd (8:51.64)
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ian Bright
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTLG
Charli Barron (stroke), Maddie Anderson, Sophia Howker, Emily Turner, Jaemay Tan, Annabel Webber, Ivy Lundon, Maddi Fox + Chase Templeman (cox)
Coached by: Kelly McCann
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Anna Noake
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:23.73)
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Kelly McCann
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTLG
Rikyla Kennedy (stroke), Annabel Webber, Maddie Craig, Holly Christiansen, Tara Barns, Abigail Jesudas, Allegra Healy, Maddi Fox + Grace Kennedy (cox)
Coached by: Mallory Orr
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:10.06)
Crew
#1
WTLG
Charlotte Mawston (stroke), Maeve Lockett, Phoebe Dobson, Stephanie Severin + Tayla Coplestone (cox)
Coached by: Ian Bright
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Mallory Orr
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 4: placed 7th (8:47.85)
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Mallory Orr
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Anna Noake
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Event
43
G U15 8+
Sponsored by: Jones Family Charitable Trust
Crew
#1
WTLG
Rikyla Kennedy (stroke), Annabel Webber, Allegra Healy, Maddi Fox, Sophia Maude, Amelia Jordan, Zara Bosch, Adriana Ramirez + Grace Kennedy (cox)
Coached by: Kelly McCann
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Anna Noake
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTLG
Talia Chatfield (stroke), Annabel Savage, Phoebe Dobson, Maeve Lockett, Payton Berry, Isabella Davies, Charlotte Mawston, Stephanie Severin + Tayla Coplestone (cox)
Coached by: Ian Bright & Ash Bright
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Social