You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023, 2022*, 2022*, 2021*, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: N.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Rex Jones
Boat: Mahi Tahi
|
||||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: Jess Turfrey
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Harrison Elliott & Mike Hasselbach
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Harry Williams
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
||||
Entity
TAOP
TAOP
Wellington |
Crew
#2
TAOP
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Harry Williams
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Karl Manson & Alyssa George
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Alan Luff & Axel Dickinson
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Ottilie Jeffs & Francesca Brocklesby
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Robbie Holmes
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
||||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GGHS
Coached by: Luke McKenzie & Esthie De Wet
|
||||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Yazhini Velmurugun (stroke), Yasmin Drake, Sacha Worthington, Emily Monk + Stephen Jackson-Potter (cox)
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald & Tim Nelson
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
||||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WHGG
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
||||
Entity
MTMA
MTMA
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
MTMA
Coached by: Troy Page
|
||||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Jamie Fitzgerald
Boat: Mansfield
|
||||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
||||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Ruamahanga
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Chris Everitt
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Jessica Taylor
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Ffion Lewis & Caspar Hammond
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMG
Coached by: Ben Kirsop
|
||||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SAMU
Coached by: Amy Harvey Green
Boat: Karori
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NPLG
NPLG
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
NPLG
Coached by: Jodi Haskell & Gus Berghan
|
||||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
||||
Entity
ACGT
ACGT
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ACGT
Coached by: Kristy Edhouse & Ted Phelps
|
||||
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#1
AOTE
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Alan Luff & Axel Dickinson
|
||||
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
SHGN
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
Coached by: Faith Ball
|
||||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Barbara Neale
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Allen Ward & Hayley Cornelius
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Allen Ward & Hayley Cornelius
|
||||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Alan Luff & Axel Dickinson
|
||||
Entity
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
FRAN
Coached by: Jason Wiliams & Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Jodi Haskell & Gus Berghan
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
||||
Entity
TAOP
TAOP
Wellington |
Crew
#1
TAOP
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter
|
||||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Les Craig
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Georgia Gibson & Caspar Hammond
|
||||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Luke McKenzie & Esthie De Wet
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Chris Everitt & Tania Donnianni
|
||||
Entity
STCU
STCU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STCU
Genevieve Lyne (stroke), Annaliese Buchannan, Nageesha Samarasekera, Sofia Scala + Linaya Karanatillake (cox)
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
Coached by: Faith Ball
|
||||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGG
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Lanea Tuiasosopo & Kairo Ah Kuoi
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHGB
WHGB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGB
Coached by: Chris McAsey
|
||||
Entity
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
FRAN
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GBHS
Coached by: Joshua Kelly
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Morgan Burt
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brendon Grey & Ashleigh Klatt
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Victoria Goodwin & Martin Simoncelli
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Island Bay
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
||||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Antoneo Van Deursen
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Rona
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: John McDermott
|
||||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Denzell Christian
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
||||
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#1
AOTE
Coached by: Tim Parker & Dannielle Bryant
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
Coached by: Tom Leonard
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Victoria Goodwin
|
||||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GBHS
Coached by: Joshua Kelly
|
||||
Entity
HTIB
HTIB
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HTIB
Coached by: Matthew Hall
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Harry Williams
|
||||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Matt Mannington
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Allan Vester & Martin O'Brian
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WEGC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
||||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Bruce Wills & Ted Phelps
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
||||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brendon Grey & Ashleigh Klatt
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Georgia King & Phoebe Barnes
|
||||
Entity
ACGT
ACGT
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
ACGT
Coached by: Kristy Edhouse & Ted Phelps
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Kaylin Wren & Sam Voss
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Georgia King & Phoebe Barnes
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Karl Manson & Alyssa George
|
||||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Robbie Holmes
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Kristy Edhouse & Jeff Johnson
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Karl Manson & Alyssa George
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Ella Ryan & Caspar Hammond
|
||||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: Berny Fischer
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
Coached by: Ben Kirsop
|
||||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kaylin Wren
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Sam Grant & Meghan Jolley
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Anna Noake
|
||||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Anna Noake
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Troy Page
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Denzell Christian
|
||||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WEGC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
||||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
||||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Barbara Neale
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Chris Everitt & Tania Donnianni
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Shay Reid & George Lawn
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Tom Leonard
|
||||
Entity
TAOP
TAOP
Wellington |
Crew
#1
TAOP
Coached by: Ross Webb & Ted Phelps
|
||||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WENT
Coached by: Kevin Herbison & Sophie Herbison
|
||||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Elyse Rothery
|
||||
Entity
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUP
Coached by: Craig Martin
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Caleb Meijer & Tai Renner
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Ruamahanga
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Josh Toa & Kerry Wilkins
|
Social