Event Sponsor
You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023, 2022*, 2022*, 2021*, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: N.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
note: ctrl+click the previous/next event above to apply current filters to those events
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Kaylin Wren & Sam Voss
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Alan Luff & Axel Dickinson
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Charlotte Ibieta Davidson (stroke), Charlotte Murray, Brooke Smyth, Annabel Bielby + Honor Walker (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Karl Manson & Alyssa George
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Charlotte Ibieta Davidson (stroke), Charlotte Murray, Brooke Smyth, Annabel Bielby + Honor Walker (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Alan Luff & Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Kaylin Wren & Sam Voss
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WHGG
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Allen Ward & Hayley Cornelius
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Kaylin Wren & Sam Voss
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Maddie Donely & Stella Cressey Lewis Green
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Charlotte Ibieta Davidson (stroke), Charlotte Murray, Brooke Smyth, Annabel Bielby + Honor Walker (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Karl Manson & Alyssa George
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Pascale Peake & Mackenzie Tuffin
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
Coached by: Faith Ball
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Alan Luff & Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
STCU
STCU
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STCU
Coached by: Grace Mitchell & Kenna Lowe
|
Social