You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023, 2022*, 2022*, 2021*, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: N.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Axel Dickinson
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAUH
TAUH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUH
Coached by: Craig Martin
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
WKDS
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Axel Dickinson
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
FRAN
Coached by: Jodi Haskell & Jason Wiliams
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Jamie Fitzgerald
Boat: Ad Summa
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Bianca Martin & Oliver Fahey
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Kaylin Wren & Sam Voss
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Luke McKenzie Jenkins & Esthie De Wet
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Axel Dickinson
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Sarah Simpson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Caleb Shepherd & Bruce Holden
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel-White Alex Brown & Lewis Brown James O'Sullivan
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Karl Manson & Joel Clayton-Greene
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
SHGN
Coached by: Greg Cox & Jason Williams
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Alan Luff & Axel Dickinson
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#2
IONA
Coached by: Matt Lawson
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Matt Lawson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Caleb Meijer & Tai Renner
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Victoria Goodwin & Bruce Jones
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Antoneo Van Deursen
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Leo Strode Penny
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Matt Lawson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUP
Coached by: Craig Martin
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Charlotte Freeman
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTMA
MTMA
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
MTMA
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Denzell Christian
|
Event
9
B N18 2X
Sponsored by: Sports Box
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Axel Dickinson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
FRAN
Coached by: Jodi Haskell & Gus Berghan
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Makayla Robinson (stroke), Georgia Opie, Beth Dingle, Amber Alcock, Kaitlyn Ross, Bella Robbins, Mirella Singleton, Connie Snell + Libby Hoban (cox)
Coached by: Georgia King & Phoebe Barnes
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Kimberley Twidle (stroke), Megan Day, Ava Moffat, Dovey Mabey, Lylah Westbrook, Kionasina Bradbeer, Lydia Coleman-Smith, Caitlin Jagger + Makayla Sadler (cox)
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Benjamin Rudsits (stroke), Ethan Barker, Benjamin Davison, Arthur Yeoward, Lachie Williams, James Mowat, Otis Twose, Reuben Golds-Uili + Oscar Molloy (cox)
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Cameron Patten Harry Williams
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Matt Lawson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kaylin Wren
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton & Caspar Hammond
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Ruby Armishaw (stroke), Ava McDonough, Mae Emmett, Te Atakura Potaka-Osborne-Milner-Skudder + Morgan Wood (cox)
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Axel Dickinson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Liam Dowling (stroke), Sebastian Wallace, Benjamin Rickard, Monty Neubert, Zach Peebles, Freddie Simons, Leo Sargent, Hugo Jancys + Charles McRobie (cox)
Coached by: Carl Vincent & Lewis Green
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Cooper McLean (stroke), Jayden Calland, Hudson Rillstone, Gabriel Gamble, Caleb Lannam, Jack Dryden, Nicholas Bourne, Bennett Mareroa + Tory Arnold (cox)
Coached by: Robin Clarke
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Karl Manson & Alyssa George
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Luke McKenzie & Esthie De Wet
|
Event
15
B U18 4X+
Sponsored by: Sports Box
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Harry Williams
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Axel Dickinson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Hannah Kennedy & Andy McLean
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Victoria Melville (stroke), Matta Daniel, Alexandra Hull, Scout Loten, Meah Nelis, Kate Sinclair, Sacha Worth, Amy Bryant + Kiri Ormsby (cox)
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Lucy Hadley (stroke), Addison McLeod, Sophia Mason, Olivia Carruthers, Olivia Waddell, Livvy Moon, Mya Wilson, Polly Hunter + Matilda Millar (cox)
Coached by: Morgan Blind & Roy Pickard
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Jake Peacocke (stroke), Lucas Barron, Lachlan Wong, Lachlan McCallum, Hamish Edmonds, Finn Thompson, Henry Main, Joel Drake + Gemma Kidd (cox)
Coached by: Tk McLaren & Ethan Henderson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
SHGN
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Jodi Haskell
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NPLG
NPLG
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLG
Coached by: Jason Williams & Gus Berghan
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STCU
STCU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STCU
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Dylan Burton
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Alan Luff & Axel Dickinson
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: Berny Fischer
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Bruce Jones
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Tom Leonard
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Josh Toa & Kerry Wilkins
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Matt Lawson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTMA
MTMA
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
MTMA
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Alan Luff & Axel Dickinson
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Morgan Blind & Roy Pickard
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Isla Law (stroke), Phoebe Wall, Lucy Turnbull, Lena Waswo, Madison Badenhorst, Amelia Lewington, Ellie Palmer, Jessie Shearer + Lucy Meijer (cox)
Coached by: Betty Custodio & Pascale Peake
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Grace Thomson (stroke), Billie Burn, Madison Bruford, Gabriela Fullerton-Smith, Madeleine Gimblett, Milla Wright, Remy Kastelan, Mishara Fodie + Pieta Cumming (cox)
Coached by: Sarah Simpson
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Shakayla Davison (stroke), Isabella Shuker, Molly Scott, Neve Watkins, Tara Peterson, Meg Cannon, Keiley Bennett, Zoe Verhoeven + Darcie Granwal (cox)
Coached by: Kaylin Wren & Amelia Barrell
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Charlie Farac (stroke), Samuel Bird, Oliver Swanton, Edward Maclean, Buster Waters, Quinn Oliver-Porter, Harrison Jones, Joshua Mcgill + Harry Frankham (cox)
Coached by: Matt Lupton & Meg Ashford
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Cooper McLean (stroke), Jayden Calland, Hudson Rillstone, Nicholas Bourne, Gabriel Gamble, Caleb Lannam, Jack Dryden, Bennett Mareroa + Isaac James (cox)
Coached by: Robin Clarke
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Caleb Shepherd & Bruce Holden
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel White & Alex Brown James O'Sullivan
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Charlotte Mawston (stroke), Maeve Lockett, Phoebe Dobson, Stephanie Severin + Tayla Coplestone (cox)
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Axel Dickinson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Morgan Blind & Roy Pickard
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Georgia Allen & Annabelle McRobie
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Ruby Armishaw (stroke), Te Atakura Potaka-Osborne-Milner-Skudder, Mae Emmett, Keira Barnett + Morgan Wood (cox)
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Axel Dickinson
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Ffion Lewis & Franklin Hamilton
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Leo Strode Penny
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Caleb Meijer & Tai Renner
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Axel Dickinson
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Nabeel Khan & Kevin Herbison
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Victoria Goodwin & Martin Simoncelli
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Matt Lawson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Richard Gee & Nicola Austin
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Rex Jones
Boat: Mahi Tahi
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Leo Strode Penny
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MACL
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Antoneo Van Deursen
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Jamie Fitzgerald
Boat: Mansfield
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Bianca Martin & Oliver Fahey
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Faith Ball
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Chris Everitt & Sarah Simpson
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Richard Van Dijk
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Nicola Austin & Sarah Coatsworth
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Sam Morgan & Drew Tierney
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: James Russell & Dom Drury Wilson Danby
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Olivia Henry (stroke), Maia Calcinai, Charlise Davison, Molly McClintock, Kellee Cryer, Sophie Hunter, Peyton Barnard, Brooke Weir + Letizia Hay (cox)
Coached by: Kaylin Wren & Norm Charlton
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Nat Marriott & Andy Hay
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Mike O'Brien & Terry Dolan
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
SHGN
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Jodi Haskell
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Alan Luff & Axel Dickinson
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NPLG
NPLG
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLG
Coached by: Jodi Haskell & Gus Berghan
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Kaylin Wren & Sam Voss
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HASB
HASB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HASB
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Tk McLaren & Luke Shannon
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Scott Brownlee
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Morgan Blind & Roy Pickard
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Benjamin Klein (stroke), Oscar Aabenhus, Kayden Simmons, Ben Gillanders, Charlie Sampson, Dylan Jackson-McClutchie, Jack Bacon, Louis Steverson + Ainslee Simmons (cox)
Coached by: Josh Toa & Kerry Wilkins
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Charlie Field (stroke), Jack Reid, Marcus Macleod, Josh Haskell, Elijah Nakhle, Sammy Taylor, Oscar Innes, Oliver Poppelwell + Ayden Miller (cox)
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Bianca Martin & Oliver Fahey
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Harrison Elliott & Mike Hasselbach
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Robyn van Dijk (stroke), Ruby Armishaw, Beatrice Douglas, Te Atakura Potaka-Osborne-Milner-Skudder + Lauren Davies (cox)
Coached by: Alan Luff & Axel Dickinson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Bruce Jones
|
Event
43
G U15 8+
Sponsored by: Jones Family Charitable Trust
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Amy Bryant (stroke), Maria Simoncelli-Olivera, Keava Burrough, Ryan Woods, Addison Watts, Klaudia Horsfall, Sophie Curry, Emerson Joll + Sarah Lane (cox)
Coached by: Jessie Brook-Watt
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Emily Hammond (stroke), Megan Day, Ava Moffat, Dovey Mabey, Ruby Turner, Kionasina Bradbeer, Lydia Coleman-Smith, Caitlin Jagger + Makayla Sadler (cox)
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Tk McLaren
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Robin Clarke
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Matt Lupton & Meg Ashford
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Kaylin Wren & Norm Charlton
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Morgan Blind & Roy Pickard
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Morgan Blind & Roy Pickard
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Kevin Herbison & Sophie Herbison
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Esthie De Wet & Joshua Kelly
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Alan Luff & Axel Dickinson
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Mike O'Brien & Terry Dolan
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Karl Manson & Alyssa George
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Alan Luff & Axel Dickinson
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Stella Hohneck (stroke), Isobella Oxton-Doubleday, Caitlin Cotter, Dana Fantom + Sophie Stratford (cox)
Coached by: Karl Manson & Alyssa George
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Jordan Manville & Axel Dickinson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAOP
TAOP
Wellington |
Crew
#1
TAOP
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHGB
WHGB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGB
Coached by: Chris McAsey
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Drew Tierney & Sam Morgan
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Axel Dickinson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Matt Lawson
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Morgan Blind & Roy Pickard
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Ngatoto
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Morgan Blind & Roy Pickard
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Axel Dickinson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Nicola Austin & Richard Gee
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Caleb Meijer & Tai Renner
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Josh Toa & Kerry Wilkins
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Maclaine Stuart (stroke), Georgia Treblico, Isabel Melville, Hannah Tomlin, Eloise Orr, Milan Nordstrom, Jayne McPhillips, Taylah Kilmister + Maya Trower (cox)
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Franca Morrah (stroke), Millicent Murphy, Eva van der Zouwe, Elizabeth Adrole, Olive Strahan, Jemma Rasmusen, Emma Bullock, Ottalie Morrah + Hunter Rowland (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Dylan McConnell (stroke), Zach Brownlee, Ethan Steyn, William Milne, Corben Campbell, Wynston Roberts, Jonty Mackintosh, Jack Ramsey + Ryan Ollington (cox)
Coached by: Caleb Shepherd & Bruce Holden
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Fraser MacGillivray (stroke), Ethan Green, Luke Sanders, Max Jarvie, Noah Curtis, Cameron Brown, Lucas Duthie, Charlie Heath + Hamish Toogood (cox)
Coached by: Alex Brown & Germain Hellriegel White James O'Sullivan
|
Social