Entrants list: Norton Cup
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Laws Lawson & Tim Wilson
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Fili Liu'Ana
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Laws Lawson & Tim Wilson
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#5
WELC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Fili Liu'Ana
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Fili Liu'Ana
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Sarah Kelly
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Sarah Kelly
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#4
WELC
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Michele Munro
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Michele Munro
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Matt Perry
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Craig Guy & Tufi Sele
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Joe
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Matt Perry
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Matt Perry
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Matt Perry
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Michael Janis (stroke), Calum Tocher, Peter Davies, James Dumelow, Malachi Hunter, Oliver Hopkinson, Tom Robertson, Daniel Adams + Thomas Turnbull (cox)
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Olivia Hilhorst (stroke), Ana-Therese Vaney, Rebecca Langtry, Scott Henshilwood, Stephen Bokkerink, Benjamin Boulesteix, Kelly McManamon, Amy Robson + Kristina Vluggen (cox)
Coached by: Laws Lawson & Tim Wilson
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Tim Wilson & Laws Lawson
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Fili Liu'Ana
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Tim Wilson & Laws Lawson
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Sarah Kelly
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Warrick Fowlie
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Sarah Kelly
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Madi Smith (stroke), Ruby Bainbridge, Emily Hughes, Madeline McIntyre Wilson + Zoe Pattinson-Fan (cox)
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Fili Liu'Ana
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Joe
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Matt Perry
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Matt Perry
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
WELC
WELC
Wellington
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Fili Liu'Ana
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Fili Liu'Ana
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Tim Wilson & Laws Lawson
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Tim Wilson & Laws Lawson
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Josh Liua'ana (stroke), James Hunter, Thomas Butt, Joe Wright, Alex Sele, Ben Mather, Te Aihe Butler, Kevin Briggs + Lauren McAndrew (cox)
Coached by: Michele Munro
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Sam Daley (stroke), Harry Fitzgerald, Hugh Graham, Karl Dumelow, Thomas Newman, Ben Rogers, Paris Tuiomanufili, Raymond Lau + Charles Fitzgerald (cox)
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
Tom Forrest (stroke), Jakob Scotts-Bahle, Fergus Roache, Jonathan Doogan, Tyler Elms, Ben Hicks, Reuben Youl, Dylan Fraser + Craig Guy (cox)
Coached by: Craig Guy & Tufi Sele
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#4
WELC
Jason King (stroke), Barry Sayer, Brendan Renall, Peter Thornbury, Julian Williams, Laurie Counsell, Davve O'Brien, Laws Lawson + Sara McFall (cox)
Coached by: Mary
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Warrick Fowlie
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Sarah Kelly
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Matt Perry
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Fili Liu'Ana
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Fili Liu'Ana
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#4
WELC
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#5
WELC
Coached by: Mary Thurston
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Joanne Harris (stroke), Rosie Waddington, Laura Topp, Millie Bruce, Lizzy Goggin, Lucy Baker, Felicity Seager, Erika Karrsiens + Deidre Burke (cox)
Coached by: Laws Lawson & Tim Wilson
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Michele Munro
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Michele Munro
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Matt Perry
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Mary
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Warrick Fowlie
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Sarah Kelly
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#5
WELC
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#6
WELC
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Joanne Harris (stroke), Millie Bruce, Laura Topp, Erika Karrsiens, Nicola Corser, Elise Vaioleti, Lucy Baker, Julie Davison + Erin Hill (cox)
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Catherine Duffin (stroke), Lydia Costello White, Marie Kitchin, Madi Smith, Jessica Wong, Hayley Hume-Merry, Kendra Blumsky, Chloe Brown + Lauren McAndrew (cox)
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Fili Liu'Ana
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
Frances Graham (stroke), Jane Harding, Annette Scullion, Kathleen Palmer, Kim O'Neill, Michelle Burrell, Raewyn Munro, Sara McFall + Joe O'Neill (cox)
Coached by: Mary Thurston
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Fili Liua'Ana
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Sarah Kelly
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#4
WELC
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#5
WELC
Coached by: Sarah Kelly
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#6
WELC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Fili Liu'Ana
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Michele Munro
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Michele Munro
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Michele Munro
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#5
WELC
Paris Tuiomanufili (stroke), Harry Fitzgerald, Thomas Newman, Raymond Lau + Charles Fitzgerald (cox)
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#6
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Matt Perry
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Craig Guy & Tufi Sele
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Mary Thurston
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Matt Perry
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Brittany McLeod (stroke), Ruby Bainbridge, Chloe Brown, Madeline McIntyre Wilson + Lauren McAndrew (cox)
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Fili Liu'Ana
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Sarah Kelly
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Marie Kitchin (stroke), Catherine Duffin, Lydia Costello White, Madi Smith + Zoe Pattinson-Fan (cox)
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Fili Liu'Ana
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Sarah Kelly
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Mary Thurston
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Matt Perry
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Michele Munro
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Michele Munro
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#5
WELC
Coached by: Craig Guy & Tufi Sele
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#6
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#7
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Rebecca Tonkin (stroke), Anna Whitmore, Anneke Wilson, Kathryn Kinvig, Zara van Hout, Abigail Crawford, Harriet Francis, Holly Abraham + Mikaela Devitt (cox)
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Julia Hunn (stroke), Georgia Brown, Hannah Mills, Emily Hughes, Katie Delaney, Paris Watson, Brodee Smith, Alex Stevenson + Jessica Wong (cox)
Coached by: Sarah Kelly
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
Olivia Scott (stroke), Amy Robson, Kris Fergus, Ana-Therese Vaney, Rebecca Langtry, Trina Hutchison, Kristina Vluggen, Helen Lane + Erika Karrsiens (cox)
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
WELC
WELC
Wellington
WELC
WELC
Wellington
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Joe
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#5
WELC
Stephen Bokkerink (stroke), Scott Henshilwood, Benjamin Boulesteix, Kelly McManamon + Felicity Seager (cox)
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Michele Munro
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Craig Guy & Tufi Sele
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Brad Lawson (stroke), Paul Moreno, Sam McCarthy, Alexander Wright, Tufi Sele, Mark Brocklehurst, Emil Wendeler, Rob Wightman + Eloise Wright (cox)
Coached by: Matt Perry
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Josh Liua'ana (stroke), James Hunter, Thomas Butt, Joe Wright, Alex Sele, Ben Mather, Te Aihe Butler, Kevin Briggs + Lauren McAndrew (cox)
Coached by: Michele Munro
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
Sam Daley (stroke), Harry Fitzgerald, Hugh Graham, Karl Dumelow, Paris Tuiomanufili, Ben Rogers, Thomas Newman, Raymond Lau + Charles Fitzgerald (cox)
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Social