Day sheet: Norton Cup
This is the day sheet for the 2014 Norton Cup.
click a filter below to remove it
Sunday, 23rd November 2014
Race B @ 08:05: Event 1, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
|
|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
Race D @ 08:15: Event 2, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
Race E @ 08:20: Event 2, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
|
Race G @ 08:30: Event 3, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Race L @ 08:55: Event 5, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
Race M @ 09:05: Event 6, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
|
Race N @ 09:10: Event 6, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PETC
|
Race P @ 09:20: Event 7, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
Race R @ 09:30: Event 8, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Race W @ 10:00: Event 9, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Race B @ 10:21: Event 11, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
Race C @ 10:25: Event 12, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
|
|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
Race E @ 10:35: Event 13, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Race H @ 10:50: Event 14, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
Race K @ 11:10: Event 16, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Race O @ 11:35: Event 17, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Race P @ 11:40: Event 18, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
Race S @ 11:55: Event 19, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
|
Race T @ 12:00: Event 19, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PETC
|
|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
PETC
|
Race U @ 12:05: Event 20, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
|
Race V @ 12:10: Event 20, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Race X @ 12:25: Event 21, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Ashlee Curtis (stroke), Caitlin Walker, Rachel Gill, Hailey Griffiths, Sofija Cvitanovich, Niamey Izzett, Megan Rea, Abbie Pritchard + Lucy Bird (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Race B @ 12:55: Event 23, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
Race D @ 13:10: Event 24, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Abbie Pritchard (stroke), Sarah Coles, Emma Hartley, Georgia Coyne, Georgia Northmore, Petra Sele, Kahu Salzman, Kyra Tombs + Zoe Dickens (cox)
|
Race E @ 13:20: Event 25, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Race J @ 13:50: Event 27, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Rachel Gill (stroke), Samantha Legge, Ruby Willis, Kristen de Lisle, Charlotte Robertson, Caitlin Ross, Sofija Cvitanovich, Ellie O'Connell + Niamey Izzett (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Race K @ 14:00: Event 28, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
Race L @ 14:10: Event 29, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
Race N @ 14:25: Event 30, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Jamie Saunders (stroke), Alec Bach, Edward Cade, Patrick O'Reilly, Jordan Anderson, Tom Walsh, Troix Kokich, Casper Tilley + Lucy Bird (cox)
|
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social