You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023, 2022, 2020, 2019, 2017, 2016, 2016, 2013, 2011, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: Norton Cup
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones & Joe O'neill
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Charlie Graham
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Richard Sheppard
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Richard Sheppard
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PORC
Coached by: Richard Sheppard
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Charlie Graham
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Sophie Wickens (stroke), Ruby Leverington, Annabelle Skinner-Evers, Lily Marsh + Annabel Johnstone (cox)
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Kate Jordan
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
WELC
Coached by: Charlie Graham
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Theo Beaumont (stroke), William Findlay, Zak Targett, Fred Beaumont, Cam Sisson, Blake Sieverts, Ryan Broadley, George Fyfe + Alexander Bryan (cox)
Coached by: Garry Maude & Alistair Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Ethan Adams (stroke), Daniel Ticehurst, Joshua Gibbs, Julian O'Connel, John Foxall, Luke Burgess, Joey Jorgensen, Ashton Cane + Shariden Rose Darrah (cox)
Coached by: Leon O'connell & Michael Debbage
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Hugo Plummer (stroke), Sumer Harker, Fraser McCabe, Willis Dunshea, James Stirling, Alick McCalman, Asher Hollows, Liam Watters + Fraser Asghar (cox)
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PETC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#7
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#8
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Richard Sheppard
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Joshua Michael (stroke), George McIntyre, Henry Horwood Verstappen, James Nicholas + Thomas Murray (cox)
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Kate Jordan
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Kate Jordan
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Kate Jordan
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
Division 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#9
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#7
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
STAC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#10
STAC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#8
STAC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'neill & Nina Brown
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Jeremy Farro-Howard (stroke), Dominic Lippmann, Josiah Duffield, Sumer Harker + Thorndon Antipas (cox)
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Garry Maude & Alistair Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Leon O'connell & Michael Debbage
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Josh Williams
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Leon O'connell & Michael Debbage
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Vanessa Harvey
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Josh Williams
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
WELC
Coached by: Fred Coughlan
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
Coached by: Vanessa Harvey
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
WELC
Coached by: Fred Coughlan
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Jahred Seumanutafa (stroke), Nathan Cuttance, Patrick Bull, Michael Sheppard + Matthew Thompson (cox)
Coached by: Richard Sheppard
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Richard Sheppard
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Richard Sheppard
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Richard Sheppard
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Charlie Graham
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#8
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#7
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#9
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'neill & Nina Brown
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Leon O'connell & Michael Debbage
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Jesse Lucas
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Florence Barbalich (stroke), Courtney King, Megan Flannery, Alexandra Talbot + Annabel Johnstone (cox)
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Kate Jordan
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Shawn McManus
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#7
WELC
Coached by: Charlie Graham
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Charlie Graham
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
WELC
Isabella Warner (stroke), Francesca Kraayvanger, Emma Hassell, Stephanie Chin + Claudia Cunningham (cox)
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Kate Jordan
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'neill & Nina Brown
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Finn Patric Juhan O'Connor (stroke), Joseph Graham, Eamonn Carr, Daniel Ward, Joshua Ngaia, Thomas Scott, Benjamin Rowan, Leo English + Harrison McGrail (cox)
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Joshua Michael (stroke), George McIntyre, Henry Horwood Verstappen, James Nicholas, Harry Beasley, Fergus Murray, Ben Strowger-Turnock, Thomas Bramley + James Dunne (cox)
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Adam Stella (stroke), Denzell Christian, Jeremiah Sefesi, Max Roberts, Ashton Cane, Julian O'Connel, Ethan Adams, Daniel Ticehurst + Matthew Thompson (cox)
Coached by: Richard Sheppard & Leon O'connel
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Kate Jordan
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Kate Jordan
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#7
STAC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#8
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Nick Tonkin
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'neill & Nina Brown
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Leon O'connell & Michael Debbage
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Francesca Graham (stroke), Stephanie Clarke, Jennifer Acton-Phillips, Frances Gray + Toby Pearce (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'neill & Nina Brown
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Jesse Lucas
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Jesse Lucas
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Florence Barbalich (stroke), Courtney King, Megan Flannery, Alexandra Talbot + Claudia Cunningham (cox)
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Kate Jordan
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Shawn McManus & Nick Tonkin
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'neill & Nina Brown
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Isabella Warner (stroke), Francesca Kraayvanger, Emma Hassell, Stephanie Chin + Annabel Johnstone (cox)
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Kate Jordan
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Richard Sheppard
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Richard Sheppard
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PETC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
PETC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Leon O'connell & Michael Debbage
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Josh Williams
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Josh Williams
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Vanessa Harvey
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
WELC
Coached by: Fred Coughlan
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
WELC
Coached by: Fred Coughlan
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Vanessa Harvey
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Richard Sheppard
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Andrew Morse (stroke), George McIntyre, Henry Horwood Verstappen, George Mitchell + Thomas Murray (cox)
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Kate Jordan
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Charlie Graham
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Kate Jordan
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Josh Williams
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Leon O'connell & Michael Debbage
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Fred Coughlan
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
WELC
Coached by: Fred Coughlan
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Zara Simpson (stroke), Hannah Hodgkinson, Caitlin Grice, Bianca van Dyke, Izzy Paotonu, Madi Antipas, Liv McKenzie, Claudia O-W + Lucy Rhodes (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Rachel Gill (stroke), Samantha Legge, Ruby Willis, Kristen de Lisle, Charlotte Robertson, Caitlin Ross, Sofija Cvitanovich, Ellie O'Connell + Niamey Izzett (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Bella Cordwell (stroke), Nina Smolnicki, Amy Barbara, Ciara Flynn, Kate Johnson, Emma McLean, Meg Crowley, Ashley McCarty-Carnahan + Hannah McMullan (cox)
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Kate Judd (stroke), Charlotte Waghorn, Megan Simmons, Monique Beyer, Stephanie Clarke, Chrystal Rains, Frances Gray, Mereana Taylor + Toby Pearce (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'neill & Nina Brown
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Benjamin Rowan (stroke), Daniel Ward, Joshua Ngaia, Finn Patric Juhan O'Connor + Harrison McGrail (cox)
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Jesse Lucas
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'neill & Nina Brown
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Shawn McManus
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Shawn McManus
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Jesse Lucas
|
Social