You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023, 2022, 2020, 2019, 2017, 2016, 2016, 2013, 2011, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: Norton Cup
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 2nd (+09.3)
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 1st (0.0)
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 3: placed 1st (0.0)
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 3: placed 4th (+13.8)
Crew
#5
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 3: placed 2nd (+05.1)
Crew
#6
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 3: placed 3rd (+12.6)
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 3rd (+20.5)
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 1st (0.0)
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 3: placed 2nd (+05.2)
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 3: placed 1st (0.0)
Crew
#5
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 3: placed 3rd (+16.9)
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 4th (+50.6)
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 3rd (+18.3)
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 2nd (+07.7)
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 3: placed 1st (0.0)
Crew
#5
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 3: placed 4th
Crew
#6
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 3: placed 2nd (+52.7)
Crew
#1
STAC
Theo Beaumont (stroke), William Findlay, Zak Targett, Fred Beaumont, Cam Sisson, Blake Sieverts, Ryan Broadley, George Fyfe + Alexander Bryan (cox)
Coached by: Garry Maude & Alistair Hamilton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 1st (0.0)
Crew
#2
STAC
Edward White-Yule (stroke), Abe Wyles, Ollie Galvin, Seamus Durkin, Sam Mycock, James van Gorp, Josh Turchie, Shannon Lucas + Sampson Mollan (cox)
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Josh Williams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 4th (01:18.4)
Crew
#3
STAC
James Budge (stroke), Zane Goggin, Zach Hough, Theo Holst, Matthew Boonen, Ricky Kiddle, Tim Newell, Tim Hall + Ethan Sampson (cox)
Coached by: Vanessa Harvey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 5th (01:53.8)
Crew
#4
STAC
Cam Hall (stroke), Peter Te Paa, Jack Allen-Russell, Rory Tarpley, David Ash, Laurence McKnight, George Harding, Matthew Binnie + Theo Barber (cox)
Coached by: Vanessa Harvey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 3rd (+28.4)
Crew
#5
STAC
Ben Wilkins (stroke), Adam Smith, Josh Dray, Torr Hosking Berge, Thomas Murray, Adam Hill, Oscar McClelland, James Dunne + Thomas Bramley (cox)
Coached by: Vanessa Harvey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: scratched
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 2nd (+13.4)
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 3rd (+36.7)
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: scratched
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 4th (01:21.9)
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 2nd (+03.5)
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: result (NJ)
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: result (DNS)
Crew
#5
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 3: placed 3rd (+25.1)
Crew
#6
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 3: placed 1st (0.0)
Crew
#7
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 3: placed 2nd (+00.6)
Crew
#8
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 3: placed 4th (+34.5)
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 2nd (+06.9)
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 3rd (+30.5)
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 1st (0.0)
Crew
#4
STAC
Joshua Michael (stroke), George McIntyre, Henry Horwood Verstappen, James Nicholas + Thomas Murray (cox)
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 2nd (+08.4)
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 3rd (+30.2)
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 1st (0.0)
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: result (DNS)
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 3: placed 2nd (+01.6)
Crew
#5
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 3: placed 1st (0.0)
Crew
#6
STAC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 4: result (DNS)
Crew
#7
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 4: placed 2nd
Crew
#8
STAC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 4: scratched
Crew
#9
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 4: placed 1st
Crew
#10
STAC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 4: scratched
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 1st
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 1st (0.0)
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Garry Maude & Alistair Hamilton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 3rd (+35.4)
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Josh Williams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 5th (01:02.7)
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Josh Williams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: result (NNS)
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Vanessa Harvey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 3rd (01:50.4)
Crew
#5
STAC
Coached by: Vanessa Harvey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 3: placed 2nd (+24.0)
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 1st
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 1st (0.0)
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 1st (0.0)
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 3rd (+27.7)
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 1st
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: result (NJ)
Crew
#5
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 1st (0.0)
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 1st (0.0)
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 2nd (+08.5)
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 3rd (+13.8)
Crew
#5
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 3: placed 4th (+32.7)
Crew
#6
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 3: placed 1st (0.0)
Crew
#7
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 3: placed 3rd (+15.2)
Crew
#8
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 3: placed 2nd (+14.2)
Crew
#9
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 3: result (NNS)
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Jesse Lucas
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 4th (02:28.5)
Crew
#1
STAC
Joshua Michael (stroke), George McIntyre, Henry Horwood Verstappen, James Nicholas, Harry Beasley, Fergus Murray, Ben Strowger-Turnock, Thomas Bramley + James Dunne (cox)
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 2nd (+04.8)
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 2nd (+09.9)
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 5th (+25.3)
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 1st (0.0)
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 4th (+18.1)
Crew
#5
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 3: placed 1st (0.0)
Crew
#6
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 3: placed 5th (+50.1)
Crew
#7
STAC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 3: placed 2nd (+15.6)
Crew
#8
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 3: placed 6th (01:15.4)
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 1st (0.0)
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 2nd (+16.2)
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 2nd (+13.4)
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 1st (0.0)
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 3rd (03:19.6)
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Jesse Lucas
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 2nd (01:08.8)
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Jesse Lucas
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 1st (0.0)
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 3: placed 2nd (+02.8)
Crew
#5
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 3: placed 1st (0.0)
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 1st (0.0)
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 2nd (+08.4)
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 4th (+16.1)
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 1st (0.0)
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 3: placed 1st (12:24.02)
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 3: placed 2nd (+06.8)
Crew
#5
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 3: placed 3rd (10:10)
Crew
#6
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 3: result (DNS)
Crew
#1
STAC
Anastasia Burn (stroke), Madi Antipas, Madeline Barker, Grace Washington, Liv McKenzie, Brooke Gordon, Paige Friend, Abby Julian + Kate Molony (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 5th (+29.6)
Crew
#2
STAC
Niamh Ireland-Blake (stroke), Nina Lawrence, Rosa Buxton, Emily Bridgland, Evie Howard, Kim Estall, Zoe Smith, Rebecca Gallaway + Isabella Finlay (cox)
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 6th (+36.0)
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Josh Williams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 3rd (01:56.2)
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Josh Williams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 1st (0.0)
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Vanessa Harvey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Vanessa Harvey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 3: placed 4th (03:08)
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 1st (0.0)
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 1st (0.0)
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 3rd (+33.3)
Crew
#4
STAC
Andrew Morse (stroke), George McIntyre, Henry Horwood Verstappen, George Mitchell + Thomas Murray (cox)
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 2nd (+27.7)
Crew
#1
STAC
Bella Standring (stroke), Annabelle Treacy, Macy Toovey, Laura Turner, Zoe Coventry, Piper Maaka, Ellen Wilson-Hill, Brooke Cederwall + Ellie Manners (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 4th (+27.5)
Crew
#2
STAC
Emily Tam-Foe (stroke), Imogen Kilioni, Ariella de Mayo, Milly Langston, Holly Braddock, Niva Sheehan, Kathryn Curtis, Sophie Oliver + Belle Wang (cox)
Coached by: Jesse Lucas
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: placed 6th (01:11.9)
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: result (NJ)
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 3rd (+38.8)
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: placed 5th
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 3: scratched
Crew
#5
STAC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 3: placed 1st (0.0)
Crew
#6
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 3: placed 3rd (+21.8)
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Josh Williams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: scratched
Crew
#1
STAC
Bella Cordwell (stroke), Nina Smolnicki, Amy Barbara, Ciara Flynn, Kate Johnson, Emma McLean, Meg Crowley, Ashley McCarty-Carnahan + Hannah McMullan (cox)
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#2
STAC
Zara Simpson (stroke), Hannah Hodgkinson, Caitlin Grice, Bianca van Dyke, Izzy Paotonu, Madi Antipas, Liv McKenzie, Claudia O-W + Lucy Rhodes (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Jesse Lucas
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Jesse Lucas
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
STAC
Connor Burns (stroke), Campbell Caird, David Ravine, Emil Wendeler, James Budge, Jesse Lucas, Josh Roughan, Paul Moreno + Hannah McMullan (cox)
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#2
STAC
George Mitchell (stroke), George McIntyre, Joshua Michael, James Nicholas, Henry Horwood Verstappen, Andrew Morse, Ben Strowger-Turnock, Thomas Bramley + Liam Stevens (cox)
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Social