Day sheet: Norton Cup
This is the day sheet for the 2016 Norton Cup.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 23rd January 2016
Race A @ 08:00: Event 1C, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Richard Sheppard
|
Race A @ 08:00: Event 1D, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Richard Sheppard
|
Race B @ 08:08: Event 2, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Michael Sheppard
|
Race C @ 08:16: Event 3B, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Entity
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
[KAPI]
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
Race E @ 08:32: Event 5C, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Holly Moody
|
Race E @ 08:32: Event 5D, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Richard Sheppard
|
Race F @ 08:40: Event 6B, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Richard Sheppard
|
Race G @ 08:48: Event 7B, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Richard Sheppard
|
|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Richard Sheppard
|
Race H @ 08:56: Event 9B, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
[AOTE]
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
Race I @ 09:04: Event 10F, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Michael Sheppard
|
Race J @ 09:12: Event 11A, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Richard Sheppard
|
Race K @ 09:20: Event 12B, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Holly Moody
|
Race L @ 09:28: Event 13D, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Stella Parker (stroke), Breah McKay, Olivia Taylor, Mia Walsh, Renee McGlue, Jasmine Roylance, Florence Underhill, Katie MacDonell + Georgina King (cox)
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
Race M @ 09:36: Event 14A, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Richard Sheppard
|
Race M @ 09:36: Event 14B, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Richard Sheppard
|
Race O @ 10:00: Event 17A, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
Race O @ 10:00: Event 17D, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
Race R @ 10:24: Event 20B, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Deacon Eliason-Malden (stroke), Robert Simpson, Gregory Gouws, Elliott Joseph Rose + Christopher Watts (cox)
Coached by: Holly Moody
|
Race S @ 10:44: Event 22B, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
No lanes drawn for this race (yet) |
Race W @ 11:06: Event 25C, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
Race W @ 11:06: Event 25D, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Holly Moody
|
Race X @ 11:22: Event 27A, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#98
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Entity
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington |
Crew
#99
PORC
[KAPI]
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
Race Y @ 11:32: Event 28E, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Richard Sheppard
|
Race Z @ 11:42: Event 29A, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Richard Sheppard
|
|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
[AOTE]
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Entity
TAWA
TAWA
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PORC
[TAWA]
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
Race C @ 12:14: Event 33A, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PORC
Coached by: Richard Sheppard
|
|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Entity
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
[KAPI]
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
Race D @ 12:18: Event 33D, Race 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Entity
PARA
PARA
Wellington |
Crew
#4
PORC
[PARA]
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
Race E @ 12:22: Event 34B, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Michael Sheppard
|
Race G @ 12:38: Event 36A, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Deacon Eliason-Malden (stroke), Denzell Christian, Elliott Joseph Rose, Gregory Gouws, Jack Sexton, Oliver Fahey, Jeremy Farro-Howard, Joshua Gibbs + Patrick Gibbs (cox)
Coached by: Richard Sheppard
|
Race H @ 12:46: Event 37A, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
You can swap to a collapsed version of the daysheet, which combines the various classes for an event.
Social