Day sheet: Norton Cup
This is the day sheet for the 2016 Norton Cup.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 23rd January 2016
Race A @ 08:00: Event 1D, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Race C @ 08:16: Event 3A, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Race C @ 08:16: Event 3C, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
Race D @ 08:24: Event 4B, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Harriet Leslie (stroke), Sophia Marshall, Sarah Neal, Ashley Toovey, Tatyana Kooznetzoff, Flora Goed, Emma Wellington, Naomi Anderson + Victoria Edwards (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Race D @ 08:24: Event 4C, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Annabelle Treacy (stroke), Ursula Crabtree, Laura Turner, Macy Toovey, Zoe Coventry, Piper Maaka, Charlotte Leslie, Emmy Sullivan + Ellie Manners (cox)
Coached by: Shawn McManus & Lucy McLeod
|
Race E @ 08:32: Event 5C, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Race G @ 08:48: Event 7A, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Race G @ 08:48: Event 7B, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Race H @ 08:56: Event 9D, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
Race I @ 09:04: Event 10A, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Shawn McManus & Lucy McLeod
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Shawn McManus & Lucy McLeod
|
Race J @ 09:12: Event 11B, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Race K @ 09:20: Event 12A, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Race K @ 09:20: Event 12B, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Race L @ 09:28: Event 13B, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Zara Simpson (stroke), Madi Antipas, Nina Lawrence, Rosa Buxton, Hannah Hodgkinson, Sarah Manners, Emily Bridgland, Anastasia Burn + Rebecca Gallaway (cox)
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
Race O @ 10:00: Event 17B, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
Race P @ 10:08: Event 18B, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Race R @ 10:24: Event 20B, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Race R @ 10:24: Event 20C, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
Race R @ 10:24: Event 20D, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Race S @ 10:44: Event 22A, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Shawn McManus & Lucy McLeod
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Shawn McManus
|
Race S @ 10:44: Event 22B, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
Race U @ 10:58: Event 24A, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Race W @ 11:06: Event 25D, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Race X @ 11:22: Event 27B, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Shawn McManus & Lucy McLeod
|
Race Y @ 11:32: Event 28A, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
Race Y @ 11:32: Event 28D, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Race D @ 12:18: Event 33B, Race 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
Race E @ 12:22: Event 34A, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Race G @ 12:38: Event 36A, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[SCOT]
Tanner Ilg (stroke), Ryan Broadley, Cam Sisson, George Fyfe, Mason Pendrous, Fraser Waterson, Alexander Bryan, Josh Mallett + Jack Gould (cox)
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Race H @ 12:46: Event 37D, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
Race I @ 12:50: Event 37E, Race 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Shawn McManus & Lucy McLeod
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Shawn McManus & Lucy McLeod
|
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
You can swap to a collapsed version of the daysheet, which combines the various classes for an event.
Social