Day sheet: Norton Cup
This is the day sheet for the 2016 Norton Cup.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 5th November 2016
Race A @ 08:30: Event 1A, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Paul Moreno
|
Race A @ 08:30: Event 1B, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
Race A @ 08:30: Event 1D, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Jesse
|
Race B @ 08:40: Event 2, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard & Olivia Treacy
|
Race C @ 08:50: Event 3A, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Brook Walker
|
Race D @ 08:55: Event 3B, Race 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
Race F @ 09:05: Event 4A, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Jack Smith (stroke), Rhys Statham, Christopher Mairs, George Egerton, Jacob Rhodes, Bryn Jones, Luke Dance, Samuel Cook + James Dunne (cox)
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Heather Scott
|
Race G @ 09:10: Event 4B, Race 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Heather Miller (stroke), Niccy Holdsworth, Alice Fahey, Eleanor White, Claudia Bugaud, Lesina Pereira, May Hodgkinson, Amy Wills + Olivia Pugh (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer & Nikki Cryer
|
Race G @ 09:10: Event 4C, Race 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Josie Taggart (stroke), Ursula Crabtree, Annabelle Treacy, Sarah Neal, Sophia Marshall, Ashley Toovey, Harriet Leslie, Emmy Sullivan + Jasmine Paxton (cox)
Coached by: WLGC
|
Race H @ 09:15: Event 5B, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
STAC
Coached by: Henry Lee
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Henry Lee
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Henry Lee
|
Race I @ 09:20: Event 5C, Race 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
RONG
RONG
Wellington |
Crew
#7
STAC
[RONG]
Coached by: Henry Lee
|
Race J @ 09:25: Event 5D, Race 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
|
Race K @ 09:30: Event 6A, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Jesse
|
Race K @ 09:30: Event 6B, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
Race L @ 09:40: Event 7A, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Race L @ 09:40: Event 7B, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#6
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Race M @ 09:45: Event 7B, Race 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#9
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#8
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#10
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
Race N @ 09:50: Event 8A, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Jesse
|
Race N @ 09:50: Event 8B, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Paul Moreno
|
Race O @ 10:00: Event 9B, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
|
Race P @ 10:05: Event 9D, Race 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: WLGC
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: WLGC
|
Race Q @ 10:10: Event 10A, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: WLGC
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Mollie Nicol (stroke), Harriet Norris, Savannah Watson, Mila van der Wilt + Teneka Te Moananui (cox)
Coached by: Roy Pickard & Olivia Treacy
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLGC]
Emma Williams (stroke), Ashley Toovey, Emma Wellington, Phoebe Pottinger + Savannah Fowke-Short (cox)
Coached by: WLGC
|
Race R @ 10:15: Event 10B, Race 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
|
Race U @ 10:30: Event 11A, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
Race U @ 10:30: Event 11B, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
Race V @ 10:40: Event 12A, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Brook Walker
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#6
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Brook Walker
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Brook Walker
|
Race W @ 10:45: Event 12B, Race 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Brook Walker
|
Race X @ 10:50: Event 13C, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Josie Taggart (stroke), Ursula Crabtree, Annabelle Treacy, Sarah Neal, Piper Maaka, Brooke Cederwall, Zoe Coventry, Emmy Sullivan + Rebecca Gallaway (cox)
Coached by: WLGC
|
Race X @ 10:50: Event 13D, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Vanessa McCormack (stroke), Bernadette Fischer, Macy Burns, Nicola Wilson, Valerie Chan, Bridie Logan, Bronte Tuffery, Isabella Logan + Ruby Hudson (cox)
|
Race Y @ 11:00: Event 14A, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Jesse
|
Race Z @ 11:15: Event 16A, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLCO]
Griffin Maaka (stroke), Ethan Graham, Alisana Morris, Kade Campbell, Jacob Rhodes, Jack Smith, Christopher Mairs, Angus Cooper + Ben Ross (cox)
Coached by: Liam Stevens & Henry Verstappen
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLCO]
Mackenzie Horwood-Verstappen (stroke), Will Hausmann, Hayden Rumble, Elliot Willis, Dominic Beaglehole, George Murray, Benjamin Laurie, Edward Dunne + Walter Edmonds (cox)
Coached by: Brook Walker & Sean Durkin
|
Race A @ 11:25: Event 17A, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
Race A @ 11:25: Event 17C, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: WLGC
|
Race B @ 11:30: Event 17B, Race 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: WLGC
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: WLGC
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: WLGC
|
Race C @ 11:35: Event 18A, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Race C @ 11:35: Event 18C, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Jesse
|
Race D @ 11:40: Event 18B, Race 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
Race E @ 11:45: Event 18B, Race 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#7
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#6
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
Race F @ 11:50: Event 19, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Paul Moreno
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Jesse
|
Race G @ 12:00: Event 20A, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Brook Walker
|
Race G @ 12:00: Event 20B, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Liam Stevens & Henry Verstappen
|
Race H @ 12:05: Event 20D, Race 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Liam Stevens & Henry Verstappen
|
Race I @ 12:10: Event 20E, Race 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Henry Lee
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Hamish Alexander-Drysdale (stroke), Lewis Johnson, Michael Kotlyar, Sam Tillotson + Ruby Hudson (cox)
Coached by: Henry Lee
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#6
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
Race J @ 12:20: Event 22A, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: WLGC
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
|
Race K @ 12:25: Event 22A, Race 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
Race K @ 12:25: Event 22B, Race 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: WLGC
|
Race L @ 12:30: Event 22B, Race 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
Race M @ 12:35: Event 23A, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLCO]
Harry Beasley (stroke), Fergus Murray, Andrew Loveard, Connor Moore, Ricky Kiddle, Adam Smith, Josiah Duffield, Zane Goggin + Walter Edmonds (cox)
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Connor Burns (stroke), Tristan Cotter, Daniel Ward, Joseph Graham, Tristan Gregory-Hunt, Kyle Malone, Joshua Ngaia, Sam Wilkins + Isabella Cooke (cox)
Coached by: Paul Moreno
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLCO]
Zach Hough (stroke), Edwin Laurenson, Hugo Hibbert, Jack Allen-Russell, Cam Hall, Tim Hall, Thomas Murray, Theo Barber + Sam Paviour-Smith (cox)
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
Race N @ 12:45: Event 24B, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard & Olivia Treacy
|
Race P @ 12:55: Event 25A, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#6
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Brook Walker
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Mackenzie Horwood-Verstappen (stroke), Felix Lowndes, Will Hausmann, Alex Laurenson + Cameron Cunningham (cox)
Coached by: Brook Walker
|
Race Q @ 13:00: Event 25B, Race 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Cameron Abbey
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Brook Walker
|
Race R @ 13:05: Event 25C, Race 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#9
STAC
|
Race S @ 13:10: Event 25D, Race 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#7
STAC
Coached by: Henry Lee
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#8
STAC
Hamish Alexander-Drysdale (stroke), Lewis Johnson, Michael Kotlyar, Sam Tillotson + Liam Avery (cox)
Coached by: Henry Lee
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Cameron Abbey
|
Race T @ 13:20: Event 27A, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: WLGC
|
Race U @ 13:25: Event 27B, Race 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard & Olivia Treacy
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
Race V @ 13:30: Event 27B, Race 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#7
STAC
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: WLGC
|
Race W @ 13:35: Event 28A, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#7
STAC
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
STAC
|
Race X @ 13:40: Event 28D, Race 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
Race Y @ 13:45: Event 28E, Race 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
Race Z @ 13:55: Event 29A, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
Race A @ 14:00: Event 30A, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Amelia Buur (stroke), Eva Galvin, Ella Murdoch, Hazel Hall, Holly Alloway, Neesha Dixon, Pip Crowley, Poppy Lawton + Poppy Fogarty (cox)
|
Race B @ 14:05: Event 30C, Race 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Heather Miller (stroke), Niccy Holdsworth, Alice Fahey, Eleanor White, Claudia Bugaud, Lesina Pereira, Georgia Tregaskis, Clem McIntosh-Oakley + Maddie Gallagher (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer & Nikki Cryer
|
Race C @ 14:10: Event 31A, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Paul Moreno
|
Race C @ 14:10: Event 31B, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
Race D @ 14:25: Event 33A, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
Race E @ 14:30: Event 33B, Race 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: WLGC
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: WLGC
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
Race F @ 14:35: Event 34A, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Harriet Norris (stroke), Mollie Nicol, Savannah Watson, Mila van der Wilt + Teneka Te Moananui (cox)
Coached by: Roy Pickard & Olivia Treacy
|
Race G @ 14:40: Event 34A, Race 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer & Nikki Cryer
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer & Nikki Cryer
|
Race H @ 14:45: Event 34B, Race 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
Race I @ 14:55: Event 35, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Paul Moreno
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Paul Moreno
|
Race J @ 15:05: Event 36A, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
[SCOT]
Blake Sieverts (stroke), Fraser Waterson, George Fyfe, Hugo Findlay, Josh Mallett, Issa Njovu, Yianni Doucas, Matthew Ryan + George Scott (cox)
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Race J @ 15:05: Event 36D, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLCO]
Mackenzie Horwood-Verstappen (stroke), Felix Lowndes, Will Hausmann, Joseph Bahr, Caleb Meijer, Charles Lynch-Gerrard, Cillian Butler, Alex Laurenson + Ben Ross (cox)
Coached by: Brook Walker
|
Race K @ 15:10: Event 36C, Race 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#6
STAC
[WLCO]
Angus Cooper (stroke), Will Hastings, Bryn Jones, Jacob Rhodes, George Egerton, Rhys Statham, Samuel Cook, Luke Dance + James Dunne (cox)
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Cameron Abbey
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Carson Bluck (stroke), Daniel Crewe, Hamish Alexander-Drysdale, Kairori McGuinniety, Lewis Johnson, Louis Grainger, Michael Kotlyar, Sam Tillotson + Liam Avery (cox)
Coached by: Henry Lee
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
[WLCO]
George Murray (stroke), Fraser Peach, Elliot Willis, Griffin Maaka, Alisana Morris, Jack Smith, Kade Campbell, Ethan Graham + Cameron Cunningham (cox)
Coached by: Liam Stevens & Henry Verstappen
|
Race L @ 15:15: Event 37A, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: WLGC
|
Race L @ 15:15: Event 37D, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
Race M @ 15:20: Event 37E, Race 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#7
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard & Olivia Treacy
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: WLGC
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: WLGC
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Harriet Leslie (stroke), Sophie McKeogh, Tatyana Kooznetzoff, Naomi Anderson + Victoria Edwards (cox)
Coached by: WLGC
|
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
You can swap to a collapsed version of the daysheet, which combines the various classes for an event.
Social