Day sheet: Norton Cup
This is the day sheet for the 2016 Norton Cup.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 5th November 2016
Race G @ 12:00: Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Brook Walker
|
Race G @ 12:00: Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Liam Stevens & Henry Verstappen
|
Race G @ 12:00: Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#7
WELC
Jennifer Acton-Phillips (stroke), Jessica Anderson, Elyse Rothery, Stephanie McDermott + Ceri Armit (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Richard Sheppard
|
Race H @ 12:05: Race 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
WELC
Coached by: Brent Dunshea & Allister Grange
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Liam Stevens & Henry Verstappen
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
Race I @ 12:10: Race 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
WELC
Coached by: Nina Brown
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Henry Lee
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Hamish Alexander-Drysdale (stroke), Lewis Johnson, Michael Kotlyar, Sam Tillotson + Ruby Hudson (cox)
Coached by: Henry Lee
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Nina Brown
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#6
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
You can swap to a collapsed version of the daysheet, which combines the various classes for an event.
Social