You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023, 2022, 2020, 2019, 2017, 2016, 2014, 2013, 2011, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: Norton Cup
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Paul Moreno
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#4
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 7th
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Jesse
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 1st
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard & Olivia Treacy
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 3rd (+34.5)
Crew
#2
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 4th (+39.5)
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Brook Walker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#4
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 1st
Crew
#5
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: placed 2nd (+4.1)
Crew
#2
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: placed 4th (+30.0)
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Jack Smith (stroke), Rhys Statham, Christopher Mairs, George Egerton, Jacob Rhodes, Bryn Jones, Luke Dance, Samuel Cook + James Dunne (cox)
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Heather Scott
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 1st (03:35.6)
Crew
#3
STAC
Heather Miller (stroke), Niccy Holdsworth, Alice Fahey, Eleanor White, Claudia Bugaud, Lesina Pereira, May Hodgkinson, Amy Wills + Olivia Pugh (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer & Nikki Cryer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: placed 3rd (04:41.8)
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Josie Taggart (stroke), Ursula Crabtree, Annabelle Treacy, Sarah Neal, Sophia Marshall, Ashley Toovey, Harriet Leslie, Emmy Sullivan + Jasmine Paxton (cox)
Coached by: WLGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: placed 1st (04:09.7)
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Henry Lee
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 1st (0.0)
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Henry Lee
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 3rd (+22.2)
Crew
#6
STAC
Coached by: Henry Lee
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 5th (+2:34.4)
Crew
#5
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: placed 1st
Crew
#7
STAC
[RONG]
Coached by: Henry Lee
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
RONG
RONG
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: result (DNF)
Crew
#3
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 3: placed 3rd (+8.6)
Crew
#4
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 3: placed 4th (+11.2)
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Jesse
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 1st (0.0)
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 2nd (+1.8)
Crew
#5
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 2nd (+7.9)
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 1st (0.0)
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: placed 1st (0.0)
Crew
#6
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 3rd (+17.1)
Crew
#8
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: placed 2nd (+6.7)
Crew
#9
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: placed 4th (+17.7)
Crew
#10
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: placed 5th (+29.9)
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Jesse
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 2nd (+4.2)
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Paul Moreno
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 4th (+8.8)
Crew
#1
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 4th (+12.1)
Crew
#3
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 3rd (+10.7)
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: WLGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: placed 4th (+27.2)
Crew
#4
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: WLGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: placed 5th (+30.1)
Crew
#1
STAC
Mollie Nicol (stroke), Harriet Norris, Savannah Watson, Mila van der Wilt + Teneka Te Moananui (cox)
Coached by: Roy Pickard & Olivia Treacy
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: WLGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLGC]
Emma Williams (stroke), Ashley Toovey, Emma Wellington, Phoebe Pottinger + Savannah Fowke-Short (cox)
Coached by: WLGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 1st
Crew
#4
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 7th (+1:07.3)
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 3rd (+10.10)
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 1st (0.0)
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 1st (0.0)
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Brook Walker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 2nd (+9.10)
Crew
#4
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Brook Walker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 6th (+37.4)
Crew
#5
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Brook Walker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 7th (+50.2)
Crew
#6
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 3rd (+20.9)
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Brook Walker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: placed 1st (0.0)
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Josie Taggart (stroke), Ursula Crabtree, Annabelle Treacy, Sarah Neal, Piper Maaka, Brooke Cederwall, Zoe Coventry, Emmy Sullivan + Rebecca Gallaway (cox)
Coached by: WLGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 2nd (+5.2)
Crew
#1
STAC
Vanessa McCormack (stroke), Bernadette Fischer, Macy Burns, Nicola Wilson, Valerie Chan, Bridie Logan, Bronte Tuffery, Isabella Logan + Ruby Hudson (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 3rd (+5.9)
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Jesse
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 3rd (+10.6)
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLCO]
Mackenzie Horwood-Verstappen (stroke), Will Hausmann, Hayden Rumble, Elliot Willis, Dominic Beaglehole, George Murray, Benjamin Laurie, Edward Dunne + Walter Edmonds (cox)
Coached by: Brook Walker & Sean Durkin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 1st (0.0)
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLCO]
Griffin Maaka (stroke), Ethan Graham, Alisana Morris, Kade Campbell, Jacob Rhodes, Jack Smith, Christopher Mairs, Angus Cooper + Ben Ross (cox)
Coached by: Liam Stevens & Henry Verstappen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 3rd (+13.1)
Crew
#2
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 4th (+5.1)
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: WLGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: placed 3rd (+5.3)
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: placed 2nd (+3.3)
Crew
#5
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: WLGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: placed 4th (+7.2)
Crew
#6
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: WLGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: placed 6th (+11.4)
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: WLGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 2nd (+2.10)
Crew
#4
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 3rd (+4.8)
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: placed 1st (0.0)
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 3: placed 1st
Crew
#5
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: scratched
Crew
#6
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 3: placed 4th
Crew
#7
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 3: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Jesse
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 1st (0.0)
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Jesse
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 1st (0.0)
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Paul Moreno
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 2nd (+2.6)
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 3rd (+7.5)
Crew
#4
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 4th (+8.7)
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Brook Walker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 2nd (+9.0)
Crew
#4
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Liam Stevens & Henry Verstappen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 5th (+59.7)
Crew
#5
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Liam Stevens & Henry Verstappen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: placed 1st (0.0)
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Henry Lee
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 3: placed 1st (0.0)
Crew
#3
STAC
Hamish Alexander-Drysdale (stroke), Lewis Johnson, Michael Kotlyar, Sam Tillotson + Ruby Hudson (cox)
Coached by: Henry Lee
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 3: placed 5th (+1:06.4)
Crew
#6
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sean Durkin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 3: placed 4th (+57.4)
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: WLGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 1st (0.0)
Crew
#4
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 4th (+32.3)
Crew
#5
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: placed 3rd (+13.3)
Crew
#6
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: placed 2nd (+10.3)
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: WLGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: result (NNS)
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 3: placed 2nd (+11.1)
Crew
#7
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 3: scratched
Crew
#1
STAC
Connor Burns (stroke), Tristan Cotter, Daniel Ward, Joseph Graham, Tristan Gregory-Hunt, Kyle Malone, Joshua Ngaia, Sam Wilkins + Isabella Cooke (cox)
Coached by: Paul Moreno
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 2nd (+6.10)
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLCO]
Harry Beasley (stroke), Fergus Murray, Andrew Loveard, Connor Moore, Ricky Kiddle, Adam Smith, Josiah Duffield, Zane Goggin + Walter Edmonds (cox)
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 1st (0.0)
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLCO]
Zach Hough (stroke), Edwin Laurenson, Hugo Hibbert, Jack Allen-Russell, Cam Hall, Tim Hall, Thomas Murray, Theo Barber + Sam Paviour-Smith (cox)
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 3rd (+24.4)
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard & Olivia Treacy
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Mackenzie Horwood-Verstappen (stroke), Felix Lowndes, Will Hausmann, Alex Laurenson + Cameron Cunningham (cox)
Coached by: Brook Walker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 1st
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Brook Walker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: scratched
Crew
#6
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Brook Walker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: placed 1st (0.0)
Crew
#4
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Cameron Abbey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: placed 3rd (+35.6)
Crew
#9
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 3: placed 3rd (+16.0)
Crew
#5
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Cameron Abbey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 4: placed 6th (+1:32.3)
Crew
#7
STAC
Coached by: Henry Lee
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 4: placed 1st (0.0)
Crew
#8
STAC
Hamish Alexander-Drysdale (stroke), Lewis Johnson, Michael Kotlyar, Sam Tillotson + Liam Avery (cox)
Coached by: Henry Lee
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 4: placed 5th (+1:03.0)
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 7th (+55.5)
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 5th (+23.2)
Crew
#5
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: WLGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 6th (+24.1)
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: placed 2nd (+15.7)
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard & Olivia Treacy
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: result (DNF)
Crew
#6
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: WLGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 3: placed 3rd (+31.9)
Crew
#7
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 3: placed 4th (+37.0)
Crew
#6
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 1st (0.0)
Crew
#7
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 2nd (+4.7)
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: placed 2nd (+8.4)
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: placed 1st (0.0)
Crew
#3
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 3: placed 1st (0.0)
Crew
#4
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 3: placed 2nd (+1.8)
Crew
#5
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 3: placed 5th (+11.5)
Crew
#1
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: scratched
Crew
#1
STAC
Amelia Buur (stroke), Eva Galvin, Ella Murdoch, Hazel Hall, Holly Alloway, Neesha Dixon, Pip Crowley, Poppy Lawton + Poppy Fogarty (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 4th (+28.1)
Crew
#2
STAC
Heather Miller (stroke), Niccy Holdsworth, Alice Fahey, Eleanor White, Claudia Bugaud, Lesina Pereira, Georgia Tregaskis, Clem McIntosh-Oakley + Maddie Gallagher (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer & Nikki Cryer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: placed 1st (0.0)
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Paul Moreno
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 1st (0.0)
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 3rd (+8.6)
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 5th (+29.2)
Crew
#1
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 2nd (+3.8)
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 5th (+36.4)
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: WLGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: scratched
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: WLGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: placed 4th (+37.9)
Crew
#5
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: placed 5th (+55.3)
Crew
#1
STAC
Harriet Norris (stroke), Mollie Nicol, Savannah Watson, Mila van der Wilt + Teneka Te Moananui (cox)
Coached by: Roy Pickard & Olivia Treacy
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 1st (0.0)
Crew
#3
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 3rd (+47.9)
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer & Nikki Cryer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: placed 2nd (+0.5)
Crew
#5
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer & Nikki Cryer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: placed 1st (0.0)
Crew
#2
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 3: placed 2nd (+18.1)
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Paul Moreno
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 1st (0.0)
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Paul Moreno
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 2nd (+13.5)
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Zach Hough (stroke), Zane Goggin, Hugo Hibbert, Jack Allen-Russell, Cam Hall, Edwin Laurenson, Tim Hall, Thomas Murray + Thomas Collison (cox)
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: scratched
Crew
#5
STAC
[SCOT]
Blake Sieverts (stroke), Fraser Waterson, George Fyfe, Hugo Findlay, Josh Mallett, Issa Njovu, Yianni Doucas, Matthew Ryan + George Scott (cox)
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 5th (+2:10.6)
Crew
#3
STAC
Carson Bluck (stroke), Daniel Crewe, Hamish Alexander-Drysdale, Kairori McGuinniety, Lewis Johnson, Louis Grainger, Michael Kotlyar, Sam Tillotson + Liam Avery (cox)
Coached by: Henry Lee
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: placed 1st (0.0)
Crew
#4
STAC
[WLCO]
George Murray (stroke), Fraser Peach, Elliot Willis, Griffin Maaka, Alisana Morris, Jack Smith, Kade Campbell, Ethan Graham + Cameron Cunningham (cox)
Coached by: Liam Stevens & Henry Verstappen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: placed 4th (+53.8)
Crew
#6
STAC
[WLCO]
Angus Cooper (stroke), Will Hastings, Bryn Jones, Jacob Rhodes, George Egerton, Rhys Statham, Samuel Cook, Luke Dance + James Dunne (cox)
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Cameron Abbey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: placed 3rd (+33.4)
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLCO]
Mackenzie Horwood-Verstappen (stroke), Felix Lowndes, Will Hausmann, Joseph Bahr, Caleb Meijer, Charles Lynch-Gerrard, Cillian Butler, Alex Laurenson + Ben Ross (cox)
Coached by: Brook Walker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 4th (+41.5)
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: WLGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 3rd (+9.5)
Crew
#3
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 6th (+39.8)
Crew
#5
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 5th (+24.0)
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Harriet Leslie (stroke), Sophie McKeogh, Tatyana Kooznetzoff, Naomi Anderson + Victoria Edwards (cox)
Coached by: WLGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: placed 4th (+39.3)
Crew
#4
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: WLGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: placed 2nd (+7.1)
Crew
#6
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: WLGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: placed 1st (0.0)
Crew
#7
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard & Olivia Treacy
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: result (DNF)
You can swap to a collapsed version of the results, which combines the various classes for an event.
Social