Entrants list: Norton Cup
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Morgan Harrison (stroke), Munro Short, Lebron Tuala-Fata, Finn Barker, Daniel Wong, James Johnston, Enzo Vatselias, Will Scott + Monty McKeefry (cox)
Coached by: Connor Moore & Fergus Murray
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#5
STAC
[WLGC]
Maeghan Casey (stroke), Caitlin Revell, Taylor Bryers, Anna Tirikatene, Louise Cameron, Emily Rampton, Meg Rongen, Ella Rongen + Charlotte Dunne (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#6
STAC
Teneka Te Moananui (stroke), Bianca Martin, Ella Craig, Emily Cass, Georgia Thirkell, Isabella Pennington, Paige Tholen, Ella Soper + Rachel Vass (cox)
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#7
STAC
Imogen Hetariki (stroke), Alex Colson-Clark, Mackenzie Morgan, Izzy Gilmore, Sophie Attard, Odette Masters, Coco Boswell, Sylvie Kynaston + Jessica Corney (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
PET*
Sarah Bagley (stroke), Ashley Manson, Mia Parker, Jemma Seymour, Emily Schleuss, Siobhan Rawlinson, Isabelle Jelbert, Lucy Dunshea + Olivia Bixley (cox)
Composite crew.
- Click to expand crew ⇨
- Scratched entry
PET*
PET*
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
Neesha Dixon (stroke), Ella Murdoch, Holly Alloway, Amelia Buur, Poppy Lawton, Lily Cooper, Pip Crowley, Hazel Hall + Izzy Rumble (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#4
STAC
Melissa Bray (stroke), Emily Liddell, Francie Morrow, Sara McFall, Charlotte Denny, Megan Simmons, Amy McMullan, Anne Trappitt + Liam Avery (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WELC
Scarlett Tacon (stroke), Elizabeth Pittman, Jasmine Oliver, Eleanor Morris, Jessica Anderson, Sarah Wootton, Malindi Gammon, Jasmine M'Nijel + James Marston (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Anna Thompson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#3
STAC
May Hodgkinson (stroke), Eleanor White, Heather Miller, Niccy Holdsworth, Sophie McKeogh, Amy Wills, Gaby Thompson, Emma Douglass + Lara Hudson (cox)
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Maya Williams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
You can swap to a collapsed version of the entrants, which combines the various classes for an event.
Social