You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023, 2022, 2020, 2019, 2016, 2016, 2014, 2013, 2011, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: Norton Cup
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Warrick Fowlie & Jared Cummings
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#2
WELC
[SPTW]
Coached by: Clare Weterings
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 5th
Crew
#1
WELC
[STMW]
Coached by: Kim O'Neill
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 3rd (+28.3)
Crew
#2
WELC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#3
WELC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: placed 3rd
Crew
#3
WELC
[SPTW]
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 3rd (+12.4)
Crew
#4
WELC
[SPTW]
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 4th (+15.9)
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Anna Thompson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: placed 2nd (+14.3)
Crew
#2
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Ella Greenslade
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: placed 1st (0.0)
Crew
#1
WELC
Scarlett Tacon (stroke), Elizabeth Pittman, Jasmine Oliver, Eleanor Morris, Jessica Anderson, Sarah Wootton, Malindi Gammon, Jasmine M'Nijel + James Marston (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Anna Thompson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: placed 1st (0.0)
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones & David Burnett
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 2nd (+52.9)
Crew
#2
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Warrick Fowlie & Pat Nichol
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 2nd (+7.6)
Crew
#3
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Pat Nicol & Warrick Fowlie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 4th (+33.8)
Crew
#1
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Warrick Fowlie & Pat Nichol
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: placed 3rd (+5.8)
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Michael Berry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 1st (0.0)
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Michael Berry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: scratched
Crew
#3
WELC
[SPTW]
Coached by: Clare Weterings
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 4th (+59.2)
Crew
#1
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Ella Greenslade
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 2nd (+7.5)
Crew
#2
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Ella Greenslade
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 4th (+31.8)
Crew
#3
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Ella Greenslade
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 6th (+1:04.6)
Crew
#3
WELC
[STMW]
Coached by: Hooper & Kim
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 2nd (+10.4)
Crew
#6
WELC
Coached by: Brent Dunshea
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 3rd (+1:16.1)
Crew
#8
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Anna Thomson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: placed 1st (0.0)
Crew
#7
WELC
Coached by: Hooper & Kim
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: placed 3rd (+9.5)
Crew
#1
WELC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 3: placed 1st
Crew
#2
WELC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 3: scratched
Crew
#1
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Warrick Fowlie & Pat Nichol
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: placed 4th
Crew
#2
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Pat Nicol & Warrick Fowlie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#3
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Pat Nicol & Warrick Fowlie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 3: placed 5th
Crew
#4
WELC
[SPTW]
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 3: placed 1st
Crew
#5
WELC
[SPTW]
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 3: placed 2nd
Crew
#6
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 4th
Crew
#7
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: result (DNF)
Crew
#1
WELC
Alick McCalman (stroke), Jamie Hindle-Daniels, Josh Williams, Gareth Latornell + Heather Scott (cox)
Coached by: Michael Berry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: result (NNS)
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Michael Berry & Clare Weterings
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 2nd (+7.3)
Crew
#1
WELC
Joshua Clark (stroke), Ryan Calvert, Jack Bacchus, Sam Martin, Anthony Deng, Alex Urlich, Ben Mora, David Mowat + Corrine Packer (cox)
Coached by: William Fahey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 3rd (+46.6)
Crew
#2
WELC
Sean MacKiewicz (stroke), William Tam, Callum Woods, Ryan Southall, Daniel Dolan, Tarek Patchett, Logan Hackett, Zach Pitchforth + Georgia Henderson (cox)
Coached by: Jason Theobald
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 4th (+1:51.7)
Crew
#1
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Pat Nicol & Warrick Fowlie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: placed 1st (0.0)
Crew
#2
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Pat Nicol & Warrick Fowlie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: placed 5th (+33.5)
Crew
#3
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Warrick Fowlie & Pat Nichol
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: placed 4th (+13.10)
Crew
#7
WELC
[SPTW]
Coached by: Clare Weterings
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 3: placed 1st (0.0)
Crew
#4
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Warrick Fowlie & Pat Nichol
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 4: placed 3rd (+12.5)
Crew
#5
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Pat Nicol & Warrick Fowlie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 4: placed 4th (+39.7)
Crew
#6
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Pat Nichol & Warrick Fowlie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 4: placed 5th (+2:07.4)
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 3rd (+7.4)
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Michael Berry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 2nd (+6.5)
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: placed 2nd (+53.7)
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Anna Thompson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 1st (0.0)
Crew
#1
WELC
[STMW]
Coached by: Hooper K-S & Kim O'Neil
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 2nd (+22.9)
Crew
#2
WELC
[STMW]
Coached by: Hooper K-S & Kim O'Neil
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 4th (+42.1)
Crew
#4
WELC
[SAMU]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 3rd (+30.8)
Crew
#5
WELC
[SAMU]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: result (DNS)
Crew
#7
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Brent Dunshea
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: placed 6th (+2:37.4)
Crew
#8
WELC
[STMW]
Coached by: Hooper & Kim
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: placed 5th (+1:23.7)
Crew
#3
WELC
[STMW]
Coached by: Hooper K-S & Kim O'Neil
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: placed 3rd (+1:00.5)
Crew
#6
WELC
[SAMU]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: placed 4th (+1:01.0)
Crew
#1
WELC
[STMW]
Coached by: Hooper K-S & Kim O'Neil
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 3rd (+1:25.3)
Crew
#8
WELC
Coached by: Brent Dunshea
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: result (DNF)
Crew
#92
WELC
[SAMU]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: scratched
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones & David Burnett
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: placed 2nd (+35.1)
Crew
#4
WELC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: placed 3rd (+40.10)
Crew
#5
WELC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 3: placed 3rd (+3:42.4)
Crew
#7
WELC
[STMW]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 3: placed 2nd (+2:37.6)
Crew
#96
WELC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: scratched
Crew
#1
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Warrick Fowlie & Pat Nichol
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 4th (+20.0)
Crew
#3
WELC
[SPTW]
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 1st (0.0)
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: placed 2nd (+22.5)
Crew
#1
WELC
[STMW]
Coached by: Hooper K-S & Kim O'Neil
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 1st
Crew
#2
WELC
[STMW]
Coached by: Hooper K-S & Kim O'Neil
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: result (DNS)
Crew
#3
WELC
[SAMU]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#5
WELC
[SAMU]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: placed 1st
Crew
#6
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Brent Dunshea
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: result (RET)
Crew
#7
WELC
[STMW]
Coached by: Hooper & Kim
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: result (NRR)
Crew
#94
WELC
[SAMU]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: scratched
Crew
#8
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Anna Thompson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 3: placed 1st
Crew
#9
WELC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 3: scratched
Crew
#2
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Tufi Sele
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 5th (+1:07.9)
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Anna Thompson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 3rd (+38.1)
Crew
#3
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Ella Greenslade
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#91
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Anna Thompson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: scratched
Crew
#92
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Anna Thompson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: scratched
Crew
#2
WELC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 1st
Crew
#1
WELC
Caitlin Chadwick (stroke), Lucy Ross, Jessica Jackson, Kyla Dey, Ciara Fenwick, Awhina Lynch, Alyx Honeyman, Amy Holzer + Tayla Burgess (cox)
Coached by: Kim O'Neill
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#3
WELC
Anaiya Bhola (stroke), Rosie Marsh, Lily Loughnan, Francesca Lynch, Emilia Skelton, Laura Hausmann, Annabelle Hille, Kate Wallace + Evie Bond (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: result (NRR)
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Michael Berry & Heather Scott
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Michael Berry & Heather Scott
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#3
WELC
[SPTW]
Coached by: Clare Weterings & Michael Berry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Anna Thompson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Anna Thompson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#4
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Ella Greenslade
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#3
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Ella Greenslade
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
WELC
[SAMU]
Isabella Warner (stroke), Charlotte Brownlie, Francesca Kraayvanger, Anaiya Bhola + Victoria O'Brien (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#7
WELC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones & David Burnett
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 3: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones & David Burnett
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 3: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#4
WELC
[STMW]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 4: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#5
WELC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 4: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#6
WELC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 4: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#8
WELC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 4: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#5
WELC
Matthew Mulitalo (stroke), Liam McAree, Alick McCalman, Jamie Hindle-Daniels, Josh Williams, Patrick Cook, Gareth Latornell, Myles Daily + Heather Scott (cox)
Coached by: Michael Berry & Clare Weterings
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#6
WELC
Kade Sheely (stroke), Samual Baldwin-Holmes, Jose Vaquero, John McClaren, Brad Carter, Zach Bargh, Connor Wanden, Lawrence Birch + Clare Weterings (cox)
Coached by: Michael Berry & Heather Scott
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
WELC
Sumer Harker (stroke), Oliver Fahey, Finlay Sherlock, Sean McAndrew, Harry McCarthy, Adam Leach, Mark Cunningham, Liam Watters + Georgia Henderson (cox)
Coached by: Warrick Fowlie & Pat Nichol
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#2
WELC
Joshua Clark (stroke), William Tam, Sean MacKiewicz, Ryan Southall, Anthony Deng, Morgan Smart, Logan Hackett, David Mowat + Corrine Packer (cox)
Coached by: William Fahey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#3
WELC
Sam Martin (stroke), Ryan Calvert, Jack Bacchus, Callum Woods, Daniel Dolan, Max Westphall, Ben Mora, Zach Pitchforth + Tarek Patchett (cox)
Coached by: Jason Theobald
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#4
WELC
Jack Rixontaylor (stroke), Ethan Wildash-Chan, Patrick Topp, Arie Magasiva, Jack Duignan, Fintan Spencer, Fraser Bailey, Josh Cassidy + Burn Crang (cox)
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
WELC
[STMW]
Coached by: Hooper K-S & Kim O'Neil
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#2
WELC
[SAMU]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Brent Dunshea
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: result (CANCELLED)
You can swap to a collapsed version of the results, which combines the various classes for an event.
Social