You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023, 2022, 2020, 2019, 2016, 2016, 2014, 2013, 2011, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: Norton Cup
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sean Durkin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 1st
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sean Durkin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 4th
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sean Durkin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 7th
Crew
#4
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sean Durkin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 6th
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 2nd (+13.8)
Crew
#4
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 1st (0.0)
Crew
#95
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: scratched
Crew
#97
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Brook Walker & Harry Beasley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: scratched
Crew
#98
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Brook Walker & Harry Beasley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: scratched
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: placed 5th (+54.3)
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: placed 6th (+1:21.0)
Crew
#6
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 3: placed 1st (0.0)
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 3: placed 4th (02:08.3)
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Morgan Harrison (stroke), Munro Short, Lebron Tuala-Fata, Finn Barker, Daniel Wong, James Johnston, Enzo Vatselias, Will Scott + Monty McKeefry (cox)
Coached by: Connor Moore & Fergus Murray
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 1st (0.0)
Crew
#5
STAC
[WLGC]
Maeghan Casey (stroke), Caitlin Revell, Taylor Bryers, Anna Tirikatene, Louise Cameron, Emily Rampton, Meg Rongen, Ella Rongen + Charlotte Dunne (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 2nd (+3.7)
Crew
#6
STAC
Teneka Te Moananui (stroke), Bianca Martin, Ella Craig, Emily Cass, Georgia Thirkell, Isabella Pennington, Paige Tholen, Ella Soper + Rachel Vass (cox)
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 4th
Crew
#7
STAC
Imogen Hetariki (stroke), Alex Colson-Clark, Mackenzie Morgan, Izzy Gilmore, Sophie Attard, Odette Masters, Coco Boswell, Sylvie Kynaston + Jessica Corney (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 3rd (+32.9)
Crew
#2
STAC
Neesha Dixon (stroke), Ella Murdoch, Holly Alloway, Amelia Buur, Poppy Lawton, Lily Cooper, Pip Crowley, Hazel Hall + Izzy Rumble (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: placed 4th (+14.2)
Crew
#4
STAC
Melissa Bray (stroke), Emily Liddell, Francie Morrow, Sara McFall, Charlotte Denny, Megan Simmons, Amy McMullan, Anne Trappitt + Liam Avery (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: placed 3rd (+13.3)
Crew
#3
STAC
May Hodgkinson (stroke), Eleanor White, Heather Miller, Niccy Holdsworth, Sophie McKeogh, Amy Wills, Gaby Thompson, Emma Douglass + Lara Hudson (cox)
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Maya Williams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: placed 2nd (+8.5)
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Lawrence Henderson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 1st (0.0)
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLCO]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 3rd (+15.2)
Crew
#7
STAC
[WLCO]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 5th (+35.0)
Crew
#3
STAC
[SCOT]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: placed 4th (+13.9)
Crew
#4
STAC
[WLCO]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: placed 1st (0.0)
Crew
#5
STAC
[WLCO]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: placed 6th (+37.0)
Crew
#6
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Brook Walker & Harry Beasley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: placed 5th (+21.5)
Crew
#96
STAC
[WLCO]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: scratched
Crew
#1
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 2nd (+1.3)
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Brook Walker & Harry Beasley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 5th (+1:44.9)
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: placed 3rd (+19.6)
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: placed 1st (0.0)
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: placed 2nd (+8.7)
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 1st (0.0)
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Maya Williams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: result (DNS)
Crew
#3
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: result (DNS)
Crew
#4
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: placed 2nd (+5.7)
Crew
#6
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: result (DNS)
Crew
#5
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 3: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Lawrence Henderson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 1st
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Brook Walker & Harry Beasley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 4th
Crew
#4
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Brook Walker & Harry Beasley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 5th
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLCO]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#5
STAC
[WLCO]
Jack Allen-Russell (stroke), Mackenzie Horwood-Verstappen, Will Hausmann, Caleb Meijer + Hugo Lethbridge (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#4
STAC
[WLCO]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#2
STAC
[SCOT]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: result (DNF)
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Brook Walker & Harry Beasley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: placed 3rd
Crew
#5
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Brook Walker & Harry Beasley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 3: placed 4th
Crew
#93
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Brook Walker & Harry Beasley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: scratched
Crew
#1
STAC
[SCOT]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 5th
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLCO]
Munro Short (stroke), Arie Renner, Enzo Vatselias, Finn Barker, Lebron Tuala-Fata, Harry Sturgeon, James Johnston, Henri Bann + Monty McKeefry (cox)
Coached by: Harry Beasley & Catherine Duffin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Harriet Leslie (stroke), Brooke Cederwall, Sophia Marshall, Emma Wellington, Tatyana Kooznetzoff, Emma Williams, Phoebe Pottinger, Ashley Toovey + Savannah Fowke-Short (cox)
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 1st
Crew
#91
STAC
[WLCO]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: scratched
Crew
#1
STAC
Valerie Chan (stroke), Bernadette Fischer, Neesha Dixon, Vanessa McCormack, Bronte Tuffery, Maggie Quinn, Pip Crowley, Hazel Hall + Liam Avery (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 2nd (+23.8)
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLCO]
Will Scott (stroke), Henry Burley, Sam McGovern, Will Palmer, Morgan Harrison, Josiah Katene, Enzo Vatselias, Finn Barker + Jake Ross (cox)
Coached by: Connor Moore & Fergus Murray
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: result (DNS)
Crew
#5
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 4th (+18.9)
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Sophia Marshall (stroke), Emma Wellington, Tatyana Kooznetzoff, Emma Williams + Jasmine Paxton (cox)
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: result (DNS)
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 1st (0.0)
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: result (DNS)
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 2nd (+10.9)
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Lawrence Henderson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 1st (0.0)
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Lawrence Henderson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 5th (+37.2)
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLCO]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 4th (+19.3)
Crew
#4
STAC
[WLCO]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 3rd (+16.1)
Crew
#6
STAC
[SCOT]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: placed 6th (+2:11.3)
Crew
#8
STAC
[WLCO]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: placed 2nd (+6.3)
Crew
#9
STAC
[WLCO]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 3: placed 3rd (+33.9)
Crew
#7
STAC
[SCOT]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 4: placed 1st (0.0)
Crew
#5
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 3: placed 4th (+1:09.7)
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Brook Walker & Harry Beasley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 5th (+18.5)
Crew
#4
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Brook Walker & Harry Beasley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 4th (+16.3)
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Harry Beasley & Catherine Duffin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: scratched
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Connor Moore & Fergus Murray
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: scratched
Crew
#1
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 2nd (+7.5)
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: result (DNS)
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: placed 1st (0.0)
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: placed 2nd (+33.7)
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Cam Hall (stroke), Zane Goggin, Hugo Hibbert, Josiah Duffield, Ricky Kiddle, Edwin Laurenson, Zach Hough, Adam Smith + James Dunne (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 1st (0.0)
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: placed 1st (0.0)
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: placed 4th (+2:49.5)
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 3: placed 1st (0.0)
Crew
#2
STAC
[SCOT]
Charlie Ward (stroke), Louie Gibson-Scarlett, Robin Leverington, Maximilian Te Moananui + George Fyfe (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 6th (+2:18.7)
Crew
#5
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Brook Walker & Harry Beasley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 5th (+39.7)
Crew
#6
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Brook Walker & Harry Beasley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 3rd (+8.4)
Crew
#1
STAC
[SCOT]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: placed 4th (+1:59.8)
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Harry Beasley & Catherine Duffin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: placed 5th (+2:10.5)
Crew
#4
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Connor Moore & Fergus Murray
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: placed 3rd (+46.4)
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 5th
Crew
#5
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: result (RET)
Crew
#6
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 4th
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Maya Williams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: placed 3rd
Crew
#4
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Maya Williams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#7
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: result (RET)
Crew
#2
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 1st (0.0)
Crew
#3
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: placed 4th (+1:03.5)
Crew
#1
STAC
[SCOT]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: result (NRR)
Crew
#4
STAC
[WLCO]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#6
STAC
[WLCO]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: placed 1st
Crew
#5
STAC
[WLCO]
Caleb Meijer (stroke), Will Hastings, Mackenzie Horwood-Verstappen, Will Hausmann + Sam Paviour-Smith (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: result (NRR)
Crew
#7
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Brook Walker & Harry Beasley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: placed 4th
Crew
#96
STAC
[WLCO]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: scratched
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Maeghan Casey (stroke), Caitlin Revell, Taylor Bryers, Anna Tirikatene, Louise Cameron, Emily Rampton, Alana Taggart, Unity Crabtree + Regina Custodio (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: placed 1st
Crew
#2
STAC
Teneka Te Moananui (stroke), Bianca Martin, Emily Cass, Georgia Thirkell, Isabella Pennington, Ella Craig, Paige Tholen, Ella Soper + Rachel Vass (cox)
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: result (RET)
Crew
#3
STAC
Imogen Hetariki (stroke), Lucy Coltart, Mackenzie Morgan, Mia Murdoch, Sophie Attard, Jess Riddell, Odette Masters, Coco Boswell + Meg Shepherd (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Lawrence Henderson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#2
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#4
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#5
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#6
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#7
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 3: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#8
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 4: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#2
STAC
[SCOT]
Rowan Farrell (stroke), Cade Watson, Hugo Campbell, Louie Gibson-Scarlett, Max Ward, Charlie Ward, Yusei Tada, Maximilian Te Moananui + George Scott (cox)
Coached by: Jo Kearney
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Hayden Rumble (stroke), George Murray, Elliot Willis, Jack Smith, Alisana Morris, George Egerton, Angus Cooper, Edward Dunne + Sam Paviour-Smith (cox)
Coached by: Brook Walker & Harry Beasley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#2
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#5
STAC
[WLGC]
Sophia Marshall (stroke), Emma Wellington, Tatyana Kooznetzoff, Emma Williams + Jasmine Paxton (cox)
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#6
STAC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Maya Williams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#7
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Maya Williams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#8
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Race 2: result (CANCELLED)
You can swap to a collapsed version of the results, which combines the various classes for an event.
Social