Day sheet: Norton Cup
This is the day sheet for the 2019 Norton Cup.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 2nd November 2019
Race B @ 11:35: Event 1, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Sectare Fidem
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#5
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
Race H @ 12:15: Event 5, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#5
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Brent Dunshea & Paul Smart
|
Race M @ 12:45: Event 8, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Sunshine
|
Race S @ 13:30: Event 11, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#5
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Moa
|
Race Y @ 14:20: Event 15, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#5
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Red Rocks
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Rona
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#6
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Kio
|
Race D @ 14:55: Event 17, Division 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#9
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Paul Smart
Boat: Waikowhai
|
Race F @ 15:10: Event 19, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Sectare Fidem
|
Race G @ 15:20: Event 20, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
[ONSL]
Morgan Smart (stroke), Mark Cunningham, Jacob Butel, Daniel Gorrie, Liam Williams, Maximilian Te Moananui, Thomas Signal, Alex Urlich + Isaac Living (cox)
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Raroa
|
Race I @ 15:35: Event 21, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Brent Dunshea & Paul Smart
|
Race R @ 16:35: Event 27, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social