Entrants list: Norton Cup
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
Boat: Carbo
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Josee Procter (stroke), Lucy Harrison, Rosie Morrison, Annabel Dee, Grace Broome, Gracie Thompson, Sophie Martin, Emma McRobbie + Milla Sowerby (cox)
Coached by: Sarah Houston-Eastergaard & Kevin Stevenson
Boat: Erin-Monique
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
Boat: Lyvania
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Caroline Robertson
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
[HTVH]
Coached by: Andrew Bird
Boat: Raewyn
HTVH
HTVH
Wellington
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Sarah Houston-Eastergaard & Kevin Stevenson
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Sarah Houston-Eastergaard & Kevin Stevenson
Boat: Carbo
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Riley Pahina-Gillies (stroke), Alysha van Rijswiijk, Ava Kilmister, Stella Hill, Jane Dee, Caroline Robertson, Michelle Soper, Lily Casley + Annie O'Sullivan (cox)
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
Boat: Erin-Monique
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
Boat: Raewyn
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Kevin Stevenson
Boat: Lyvania
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Emma Drummond (stroke), Mia Allwood, Sydney McLean, Madeleine Dee, Zoe Maddigan, Lily Fleming, Peyton Loader, Erin Anderson + Liam Tuffin (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Bird
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Crew
#3
PETC
Coached by: Caroline Robertson
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Crew
#4
PETC
Coached by: Caroline Robertson
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Sarah Houston-Eastergaard
Boat: Lyvania
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Sarah Houston-Eastergaard
Boat: Carbo
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
William Hall (stroke), Aidan Soper, Quinn O'Kane, Edward O'Sullivan, Liam Malloy, Luca Mitchell, Cameron Bealing, Christopher Dyer + Liam Tuffin (cox)
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
Boat: Erin-Monique
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Riley Pahina-Gillies (stroke), Stella Hill, Ava Kilmister, Alysha van Rijswiijk + Annie O'Sullivan (cox)
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
Boat: Lyvania
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Kevin Stevenson
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
Boat: Kirsty
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social